Catching Features

Nordmarka Middle

Open:09:30 Sep 23 2019
Close:06:45 Oct 10 2019
Map:/Nordmarka SE/events/Nordmarka SE/day1/Middle.course
Created by:teddy
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

82 official (+45 reruns) 1 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:09  *****
2. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:27  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:34  *****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:35  
5. color Switzerland converter 31:41  
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:44  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:48  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 31:53  
9. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 32:18  *****
9. B2OBK France KLS 32:18  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:28  
12. Roman France VSO 32:32  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:39  
14. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:53  
15. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 32:54  
16. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 33:09  
16. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:09  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:13  
19. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 33:18  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 33:23  *****
21. georgG Austria OLC Graz 33:36  
22. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 34:13  
23. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 34:19  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:20  
25. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:27  
26. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 34:32  
27. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 34:36  
28. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 34:54  *****
29. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 35:10  
30. 12345 Ecuador 35:16  
31. moosehunter Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:19  
32. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 35:27  
33. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 35:37  
34. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 35:42  
35. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 36:14  
36. virre Sweden Hestra IF 36:30  
37. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 36:48  
38. jeb France VSO 37:08  
39. Alien Sweden IKHP 37:15  
40. oksove Norway Centrum OK 38:28  *****
41. mk77 France ze ouineurs 38:43  
42. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 38:44  *****
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:52  
44. Trying Sweden 39:28  
45. John Wick European Union Killers 40:15  
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:00  *****
47. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 42:37  *****
48. carlit Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:07  *****
49. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 43:20  
50. Christ Canada GHO 43:23  
51. Uffe Sweden Leksand 43:48  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:09  *****
53. pilsner.terror Sweden IF Hagen 46:07  
54. ur Germany Berlin 46:14  
55. SERG Russian Federation 46:16  
56. manzen Yemen UUCO 46:19  
57. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 46:47  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 46:52  
59. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 48:02  
60. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 48:34  
61. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:58  
62. billd United States wcoc 49:13  
63. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:16  
64. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 50:36  
65. Jadir Brazil COC 55:14  
66. honzau United States SDO 55:17  
67. JanD Finland OK 55:43  *****
68. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 57:09  
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 61:06  
70. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 61:22  *****
71. mjh Australia PO-A 64:43  
72. Gurre Sweden VSOK 68:13  
73. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 68:39  *****
74. fernigac Spain colmenar 70:21  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
rodrigo Brazil coufrj dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Alexandr Britain KCO ERMAK dnf