Catching Features

XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina

Open:07:15 Aug 21 2020
Close:06:45 Aug 23 2020
Map:/JarosasAcacyr8/events/XVI Trofeo Acacyr Mágina/day1/Oficial.course
Created by:Carlos Rescalvo
Description:In 2020 Acacyr trophy will be a Virtual event(Trail-O,street wiew and catching) due to the covid pandemic. All info: https://trofeoacacyr.wixsite.com/orientacion
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

69 official (+44 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:50  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:13  
3. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:29  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:44  *****
5. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 42:38  
6. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 43:30  
7. God Uganda Heaven 43:45  
8. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 43:54  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:17  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:19  
11. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 44:42  
12. jeb France VSO 45:53  
13. Christ Canada GHO 46:00  
14. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 46:19  
15. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:16  
16. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 47:22  *****
17. Coti Spain COMCU 47:30  
18. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 47:47  
19. snopparn Sweden OK RAVINEN 48:18  
20. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 48:22  
21. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:47  *****
22. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 50:47  
23. Uffe Sweden Leksand 51:44  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 51:51  
25. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 52:01  
26. Rune DC Belgium Trol 52:24  *****
27. uller Sweden Kils OK 53:21  
28. William Sweden Malungs OK 53:53  *****
29. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 54:39  
30. fernigac Spain colmenar 54:52  
31. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 55:06  *****
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 55:24  *****
33. John Wick European Union Killers 55:33  
34. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 56:15  
34. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 56:15  *****
36. Billo England WCOC 56:43  
37. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 57:45  
38. honzau United States SDO 58:46  *****
39. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 61:15  
40. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 61:34  *****
41. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 61:56  
42. duncs United States WCOC 64:13  
43. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 65:20  *****
44. Hendrik Belgium trol 65:50  
45. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 66:15  
46. Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O 67:55  
47. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 68:55  
48. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 69:55  *****
49. Ivan Carrera Spain COMA 72:26  
50. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 73:02  *****
51. delinselle France TAD 74:41  *****
52. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 74:56  
53. rogerpuig Spain COB 75:03  *****
54. oligan France VALMO 83:56  
55. Bri COMA Spain COMA 88:20  *****
56. Mallard Scotland Moravian 89:22  *****
57. Mario CART-O Spain Veleta 90:31  *****
58. Martian-O Spain Alcon Mars 96:05  *****
59. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 104:14  
60. paller Spain Trevinca 112:07  
61. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 120:14  *****
62. Ricard57 Andorra UES 136:37  
63. Isabel Escayola Spain COC 177:38  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
DS_AUS Australia BF dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
David Newton Great Britain DVO dnf