Catching Features

Circle city Christmas night 2020

Open:08:00 Dec 30 2020
Close:08:00 Dec 31 2020
Map:/Hamina v5 8 Crst/events/Hamina v5 8 Crst/day1/C 2020.course
Created by:HV
Description:Merry Christmas! Old conversion from the city of Hamina. Saying 'Head is like the city of Hamina' means that someone is really confused - I hope better flow to you race :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

51 official (+53 reruns) 5 comments

1. Henrik Lundfors (5) Sweden IFK Enskede 21:36  
2. jean France VSO 22:12  *****
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:32  
4. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:50  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:57  
6. John Wick (7) European Union Killers 23:25  
7. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 23:28  
8. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:49  
9. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:54  *****
10. Gusten Grodslukare (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:01  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:06  *****
12. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:12  
13. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 24:22  *****
14. Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede 24:31  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:45  *****
16. BrageT (3) Norway Kristiansand OK 25:22  
17. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 25:35  
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 25:50  
19. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 25:51  *****
20. John Wick (6) European Union Killers 25:52  
21. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 25:54  
22. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:25  
23. Blixtmo (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö 26:54  
24. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 27:32  
25. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 27:51  
26. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 28:16  
27. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 28:17  
28. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 28:37  
29. Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM 28:41  
30. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 28:47  
31. Ben Sand France viking 28:58  
32. Roar Ireland CNOC 29:02  
33. Christ Canada GHO 29:26  
34. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 29:58  
35. Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa 30:05  *****
36. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 30:06  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:07  
38. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 30:10  
39. Fabian Aebersold (2) Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:27  *****
40. Erezb64 (2) Britain IVS 30:49  *****
41. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 31:39  
42. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 32:07  
43. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 32:32  *****
44. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 32:34  
45. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 33:05  
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:13  *****
47. Peter Ebster sen. (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 33:32  
48. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 35:38  
49. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:14  *****
50. Kirsten (2) Scotland OD 36:23  
51. Meis (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 36:31  
52. Hendrik (2) Belgium trol 36:47  
53. Fiona Hendrie (3) United Kingdom FVO 36:59  
54. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 37:12  
55. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 37:23  
56. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 38:29  
57. ur (2) Germany Berlin 38:37  
58. ryosuke (2) Japan Okanoue 38:54  
59. honzau United States SDO 41:46  
60. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 42:06  *****
61. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 43:09  
62. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 45:29  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:52  
64. Rtwo Hong Kong 48:29  
65. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 48:42  
66. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 50:12  
67. RL13 (2) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 50:29  
68. fboss (2) Italy Oribos 51:54  
69. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:58  
70. JILfraser (3) Scotland INVOC 53:48  *****
71. SerZ (2) Ukraine Sumy 55:21  
72. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 60:54  *****
73. oligan (2) France VALMO 64:00  
74. Mallard Scotland Moravian 81:45  *****
75. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 84:33  *****
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Fiona Hendrie (2) United Kingdom FVO dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
BrageT (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN dnf  
dexy (2) Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
RyanE (2) Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers dnf  
J.Marco (2) Spain C.E.Colivenc dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jonas Ptacek (2) Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Lesior (3) Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf