Catching Features

Hofwald, Middle

Open:07:00 Dec 29 2013
Close:07:00 Jan 11 2014
Map:/Hofwald dez 13 part c/events/Hofwald dez 13 part c/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:new try, new texture, new forest! wt: ~22 enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

140 official (+33 reruns) 9 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:55  
2. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:40  
3. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:46  
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:07  
5. Morrissh New Zealand 23:14  
6. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 23:21  
7. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 23:37  *****
8. jean France VSO 23:39  
9. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:51  
10. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 23:56  
11. OBT France KLS 23:57  *****
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:00  
13. color Switzerland converter 24:06  
14. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:19  
15. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 24:21  
16. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:24  
17. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 24:27  
18. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 24:30  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:35  
20. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:38  
21. smed (2) Kenya . 24:43  
22. svertu (2) Belize svertu 24:54  
23. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:55  
24. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 24:59  
25. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:14  
25. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:14  
27. Ben Sand France viking 25:17  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:21  
29. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 25:27  
30. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 25:36  *****
31. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 25:41  
32. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:49  
33. perwhite France KLS 25:56  
34. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 25:57  *****
35. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:05  
36. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 26:06  
37. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:09  
38. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:24  *****
39. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 26:29  
40. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:36  
41. runit Canada GHO 26:46  
42. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 27:05  
43. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 27:11  
44. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 27:14  
45. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:22  
46. ale France france 27:31  
47. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:36  
48. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:50  
49. Trying (2) Sweden 28:18  
50. svertu Belize svertu 28:24  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:33  
52. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 28:37  
53. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:38  
54. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 28:41  
55. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:52  
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:00  
57. runit (2) Canada GHO 29:11  
58. juliano pereira (3) Brazil CODD 29:24  
59. Trying Sweden 29:27  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:29  *****
61. OliB Switzerland SKOG 29:44  *****
62. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 29:56  
63. AJ Fowler (2) United States GAOC 30:03  
64. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:13  *****
65. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:33  
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:49  
67. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 30:58  
68. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 31:03  *****
69. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 31:08  *****
70. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 31:50  
71. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:52  
72. Paul Ringot France CSMR 32:46  
73. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 32:55  
74. Jouns (2) Sweden Umea OK 33:14  
75. jakoby Austria HSV OL 33:38  
76. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 33:42  
76. bjoppaa (2) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 33:42  
78. Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa 33:54  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 34:04  
80. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 35:22  
81. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 35:23  
82. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 35:32  
83. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 36:28  
84. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 36:59  
85. valcii Croatia OK Bjelovar 37:11  *****
86. Renato Brazil COSC 37:28  *****
87. Linus Sweden 38:10  *****
88. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 38:26  
89. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 38:48  
90. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 39:56  
91. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 40:03  
92. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:13  
93. jm France Bigorientation 6503 40:57  
94. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 41:20  
95. Matt Stout United States GAOC 41:57  *****
96. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:19  
96. Søren Denmark OK ØST 42:19  
98. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 42:21  
99. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 44:34  
100. Andrey.Kl (2) Russian Federation 44:46  
101. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 45:17  
102. Jadir Brazil COC 45:59  
103. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 46:27  
104. Serge D Belgium balise 10 46:30  
104. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:30  
106. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 47:16  
107. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 47:21  
108. Joacil Brazil CORELE 48:46  
109. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 48:47  
110. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 49:59  
111. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 50:37  *****
112. khalex Russian Federation Personal 51:47  
113. SINED France OPA Montigny 51:48  *****
114. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 53:08  *****
115. alexa2 Maldives 53:21  
116. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 53:45  
117. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:23  
118. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 57:49  
119. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 58:23  
120. Thalmaya France cacc 58:46  *****
121. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 60:36  *****
122. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 60:47  
123. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 61:05  
124. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 63:01  
125. Grog Canada EOOC 63:06  
126. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 67:14  *****
127. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 69:46  
128. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 70:11  
129. Pavel Zarevenko (3) Russian Federation ATLET 71:24  *****
130. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 93:45  
131. JJDDVV (4) Spain coc 125:41  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
falmburon Switzerland dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Didde Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
JJDDVV (2) Spain coc dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Pavel Zarevenko (2) Russian Federation ATLET dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
JJDDVV (3) Spain coc dnf  
HugoD (3) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (4) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf