Catching Features

HastilyCup#4

Open:04:00 Aug 12 2015
Close:04:00 Aug 19 2015
Map:/Krasnyi Yar/events/Krasnyi Yar/day1/funrun.course
Created by:Ukhvanov Andrey
Description:Again birch forest! Fast and fun! And wt=17! Who is faster??!))
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

92 official (+34 reruns) 8 comments

1. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 16:43  
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:59  *****
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:05  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:12  
5. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:14  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:16  *****
7. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 17:19  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:28  
9. smed (2) Kenya . 17:48  
10. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 17:59  
11. color Switzerland converter 18:01  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:03  
13. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:23  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:29  
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:31  
16. perwhite France KLS 18:44  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:48  
18. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 18:50  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:52  *****
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:57  
21. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:05  *****
22. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:19  
23. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 19:25  *****
24. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:43  
25. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:44  
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:47  
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:54  
28. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 19:55  
29. mattg New Zealand CMOC 20:01  
30. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 20:04  
31. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 20:08  
32. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:12  *****
33. DANSKEN (3) Denmark danmark ok 20:38  
34. Mattman Sweden GMOK 20:39  
35. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:46  
36. mhaga Norway Raumar 20:47  
37. Søren Denmark OK ØST 20:59  
38. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 21:17  
39. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 21:28  
40. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:38  
41. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 21:57  
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:17  
43. teme Finland Nouski 22:18  
44. teme (2) Finland Nouski 22:19  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:23  *****
46. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 22:24  
47. jeb France VSO 22:29  
48. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 22:32  *****
49. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 22:34  
50. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 22:57  
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:18  
52. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 23:23  
53. spitsov Norway OK Linné 23:25  *****
54. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:36  
55. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 24:00  
56. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 24:03  *****
57. DANSKEN (2) Denmark danmark ok 24:15  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:26  
59. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:30  
60. Trying (2) Sweden 24:39  
61. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:44  
62. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 24:49  
62. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 24:49  *****
64. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 24:57  
65. runit (2) Canada GHO 25:09  
66. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 25:29  
67. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 25:32  *****
68. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 25:36  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 26:02  *****
70. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:00  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:05  
72. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:11  
73. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 28:42  
74. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 28:44  
75. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 29:06  
76. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:30  
77. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 29:43  
78. Egil Morast (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 29:49  
79. testuser (2) Norway testclub 30:35  
80. ur (2) Germany Berlin 30:50  
81. ramzabeoulwe (2) New Caledonia 31:03  
82. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:34  
83. Oscar Hultgren (2) Sweden OK Njudung 31:42  
84. x111xx Russian Federation 32:15  *****
85. Jocke Finland STAR 32:29  
86. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:42  
87. wtawtaw European Union 32:52  
88. Elias Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 33:04  
89. Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne 33:24  
90. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 34:00  
91. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 34:57  
92. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 36:00  
93. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 37:58  *****
94. Trying Sweden 38:15  
95. aurebekk (2) Norway Torridal IL 39:24  *****
96. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 40:22  
97. AdrianSO Norway freidig 41:34  
98. andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering 42:11  
99. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:13  *****
100. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 44:17  
101. Alien Sweden IKHP 44:30  
102. Bob Hart United States QOC 45:00  
103. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 46:02  
104. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:52  
105. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 49:39  
106. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 50:17  
107. gurra (2) Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 52:23  
108. kuba97531 (2) Poland WKS Olesniczanka 52:52  
109. Jadir Brazil COC 54:28  
110. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 56:31  *****
111. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 57:05  
112. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 62:43  *****
113. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 64:31  
114. Labal (2) France LOA 68:33  *****
115. pefor (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 88:43  
116. Velociraptor (2) Italy 90:51  
117. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 148:30  *****
arddu Finland :) dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
BradLund (2) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
John Vallin2 (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf