Catching Features

ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17

Open:08:00 Oct 22 2015
Close:06:45 Nov 07 2015
Map:/Kvarntorp/events/Kvarntorp/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Time for a middle! ~30min @Philochillo, I just want it to be like in real, our marches and lightgreen isn't a hell ;) Normal forest- lightgreen- marches-
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

99 official (+35 reruns) 11 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:07  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:15  *****
3. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 31:35  
4. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:36  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:48  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:10  
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:16  
8. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 32:17  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:17  
10. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 32:19  
11. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 32:26  
12. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 32:27  
12. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:27  *****
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:27  *****
15. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 32:30  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 32:31  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:31  
18. smed Kenya . 32:32  
19. color (2) Switzerland converter 32:35  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:40  
21. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:56  
22. Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK 32:59  
23. Doyle Australia CHOC 33:03  
24. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:09  
25. arddu Finland :) 33:10  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:14  
27. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 33:20  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:31  *****
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:47  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:08  *****
31. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 34:21  
32. color Switzerland converter 34:34  
33. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 34:40  
34. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 34:48  
35. teddy Norway KLS 35:13  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:19  
37. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 35:59  
38. Mattman Sweden GMOK 36:00  
39. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:20  *****
40. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 36:39  *****
41. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:43  
42. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 36:47  
43. Moa Sweden SNO 36:55  
44. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:18  
45. spitsov Norway OK Linné 37:35  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:44  
47. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 37:58  *****
48. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 38:03  
49. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:35  
50. teme Finland Nouski 39:15  
51. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 39:18  
52. JohanGrahn (3) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 39:29  
53. GF Norway ???? 39:32  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:46  *****
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 40:14  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:19  
57. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 40:25  *****
58. Ben Sand France viking 40:29  
58. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 40:29  
60. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 40:41  
61. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:42  
62. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 41:02  
63. runit Canada GHO 41:08  
64. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:16  
65. jeb France VSO 41:37  
66. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:41  
67. WeserF (2) China OL-Teamet 42:58  
68. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 43:02  *****
69. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 43:10  
70. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 43:14  
71. Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg 43:59  
72. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 44:00  
73. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 44:01  *****
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:31  
75. SERG Russian Federation 44:39  
76. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 44:44  *****
77. Trying (2) Sweden 45:25  
78. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 46:15  
79. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 46:23  
80. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 46:49  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 47:03  
82. Artem16 (2) Ukraine O-club 47:25  
83. Ben France TAD 48:04  
84. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 48:19  *****
85. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 49:08  
86. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:13  
87. WeserF China OL-Teamet 49:28  
88. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 50:05  
89. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 51:40  
90. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 51:59  
91. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 52:03  
92. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 53:14  
93. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 53:40  
94. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 53:49  
95. amukon09 (2) Norway Bodo og omegn IF orientering 54:48  
96. ur (2) Germany Berlin 55:32  
97. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 56:35  
98. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 58:44  
99. JohanGrahn (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 60:32  
100. Vitaly K (4) Russian Federation Omega Moscow 61:14  *****
101. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:28  
102. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 68:45  *****
103. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 68:57  *****
104. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 69:27  
105. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 77:39  
106. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 78:14  
107. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 80:12  
108. hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok 85:52  
109. Vitaly K (3) Russian Federation Omega Moscow 92:21  
110. Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK 95:23  
111. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 112:47  *****
112. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 126:15  *****
113. runit (3) Canada GHO 199:41  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Vitaly K (2) Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
ErikBovallius (2) Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
John Vallin2 (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
teme (2) Finland Nouski dnf  
HugoQW (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  *****
Andreas Sølberg (3) Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
Andreas Sølberg (4) Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf