Catching Features

June No 3

Open:07:00 Jun 05 2016
Close:07:00 Jun 16 2016
Map:/Platte-Dürrgraben B/events/Platte-Dürrgraben B/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next Middle distance on Platte-Dürrgraben, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

92 official (+18 reruns) 3 comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 35:40  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 35:52  
3. arddu Finland :) 35:54  *****
4. color Switzerland converter 36:00  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:04  *****
6. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 36:09  
7. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:27  
8. Mattman Sweden GMOK 36:29  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:44  
10. smed Kenya . 36:47  
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 37:01  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 37:15  
13. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 37:20  
14. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:31  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:12  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:19  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:20  
18. mkietis Latvia Ozons 38:28  *****
19. perwhite France KLS 38:31  
20. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:36  *****
21. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 38:44  
22. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 38:48  
23. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 38:57  *****
24. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 39:33  *****
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 39:37  *****
26. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 39:38  
27. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 39:50  
28. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:53  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 40:06  
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:07  
31. Ben Sand France viking 40:12  
32. jeb France VSO 40:50  
33. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 40:54  
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:56  
35. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 41:14  
36. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:31  
37. WeserF China OL-Teamet 41:41  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:06  
39. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 42:11  
40. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 42:18  
41. SERG Russian Federation 42:34  
42. Trying Sweden 42:35  
43. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 43:03  
44. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 43:14  
45. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 43:29  
46. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 43:46  
47. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 44:11  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:16  *****
49. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 45:13  
50. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 45:26  *****
51. Lille John (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 45:37  
52. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 45:57  
53. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 46:11  
54. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 46:29  
55. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 46:38  *****
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:26  *****
57. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 47:28  *****
58. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 47:43  
59. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 48:23  *****
60. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 48:37  
61. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 48:38  
62. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 49:27  
63. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 49:29  
64. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 49:34  *****
65. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:38  
66. BCN Brazil CBO 50:10  
67. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 50:21  
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 50:43  
69. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 50:45  
70. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 50:57  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:13  *****
72. mk77 France ze ouineurs 52:50  
73. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 52:59  
74. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 53:32  *****
75. ur Germany Berlin 53:35  
76. minilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 53:53  
77. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 54:08  
78. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 54:34  *****
79. tommyhayes New Zealand Auckland 55:30  
80. Bruno Casas Brazil COCAFA 55:53  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 56:00  
82. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 57:03  *****
83. Joacil Brazil CORELE 66:08  
84. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 67:42  
85. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 67:54  
86. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 68:45  *****
87. Map Runner (2) United States OK 69:00  
88. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 74:05  
89. billd United States wcoc 74:34  
90. andres Spain COV 75:16  
91. schelli Portugal coc 102:19  
92. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 105:23  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Didde Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
Parachute Uruguay FUO dnf  
Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mr.walta (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc dnf  
Pauls Liepins (3) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf