Catching Features

Hh

Open:08:00 Jul 02 2016
Close:08:00 Jul 09 2016
Map:/rnd-0b480e80e8gfbaxmu901001cuemqz1exotgc8joi/events/Great Heathvilletown Pond/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Knuth
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

76 official (+38 reruns) 5 comments

1. Lil Boat (5) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:01  
2. Lil Boat (11) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:02  
3. Lil Boat (9) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:03  
4. color Switzerland converter 8:04  
4. Lil Boat (6) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:04  
6. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 8:06  
7. old France 8:12  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:16  
8. Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF 8:16  
10. Mattman Sweden GMOK 8:17  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:19  
12. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 8:21  
13. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 8:22  
14. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:31  
15. Lil Boat (3) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:33  
16. Lil Boat (4) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:35  
17. Lil Boat (7) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:37  
18. Ben Sand France viking 8:40  
19. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 8:46  
20. arddu Finland :) 8:48  
21. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 8:49  
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 8:49  
23. Lil Boat (10) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:54  
24. Lil Boat (8) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:55  
25. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:57  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:57  
27. FedosVova (2) Ukraine O-Deaf 8:58  
27. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 8:58  *****
29. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:59  
29. jeb France VSO 8:59  
31. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 9:01  
31. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 9:01  
33. EVERTON Brazil COSM 9:02  
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 9:03  
35. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:06  
36. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:10  
37. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 9:13  
38. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 9:21  *****
39. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 9:35  
39. Cap (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 9:35  
41. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 9:46  
42. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 9:47  
43. minilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 9:50  *****
44. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 9:56  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:57  
46. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 9:59  
47. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 10:07  *****
48. Thomas Johnson New Zealand Waikato 10:11  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:12  
50. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 10:14  *****
51. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 10:15  
51. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 10:15  
51. Cap (3) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 10:15  
54. Lil Boat (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 10:21  
55. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 10:22  
56. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:33  
57. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:36  
58. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 10:46  
58. Spurrill (2) Australia BBB 10:46  
60. D.Levin (2) Ukraine O-Deaf 10:57  *****
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 11:17  
62. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 11:22  
63. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 11:24  
64. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 11:31  *****
65. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 11:47  *****
66. Sunrise European Union GO-Cai 11:49  *****
67. smed Kenya . 12:07  
68. ur Germany Berlin 12:15  
69. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 12:31  *****
70. Mayron Bezerra (2) Brazil Auto Esporte 12:41  
71. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 12:49  
72. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 12:57  
73. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 13:26  
74. Joacil Brazil CORELE 13:52  
75. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 14:47  *****
76. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 15:06  
77. Carl Josefsson (4) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:23  
78. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:53  
79. vertti (2) Finland KangSK 15:57  *****
80. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 16:03  
81. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:11  
82. andres Spain COV 16:16  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 16:46  
84. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 17:11  
85. rogeriopereira Brazil auto esporte 18:43  
86. Parachute Uruguay FUO 18:47  
87. billd (2) United States wcoc 22:36  
88. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 22:57  
89. Forestaras (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 24:33  
90. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 26:03  
91. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 27:12  
92. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 29:22  
93. Mikko1981 Finland HSU 35:46  *****
RS2 Ukraine dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Roland Alsen Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Larissa Schneider (2) Brazil COSC dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
Viktorgu (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf