Catching Features

Trout

Open:08:00 Aug 27 2016
Close:08:00 Sep 03 2016
Map:/rnd-0vhh0sg16ooh17eagb0o1oagl2411salev5ve8hm/events/Trout/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Lil Boat
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

87 official (+48 reruns) 3 comments

1. old France 13:39  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:40  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:48  
4. jeb France VSO 13:49  
4. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:49  
4. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 13:49  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:57  
8. Ben Sand France viking 13:58  
9. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:02  
10. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 14:08  
10. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:08  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:09  
13. Trying Sweden 14:12  
14. color Switzerland converter 14:13  
15. EVERTON Brazil COSM 14:18  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:21  
17. sas Norway n/a 14:22  *****
18. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:26  
19. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 14:27  
20. smed Kenya . 14:30  
21. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 14:34  
22. Uffe Sweden Leksand 14:42  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:42  
24. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:47  
25. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:50  
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:53  
27. Lil Boat (6) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:58  
28. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 15:01  *****
29. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 15:05  
30. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 15:09  
31. ur Germany Berlin 15:11  
32. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 15:14  
33. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 15:15  *****
34. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 15:16  
35. Frederik Splittorff (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:23  
36. perwhite (2) France KLS 15:26  
37. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 15:35  
38. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:36  
38. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:36  
40. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:40  
41. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:49  
42. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:50  
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:53  
43. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 15:53  
45. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 15:55  
46. Jadir Brazil COC 15:56  
47. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:58  
48. Rafael Bossi (2) Brazil Natura CO 16:03  
49. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 16:12  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:19  
51. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 16:20  *****
52. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 16:22  
53. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 16:25  
54. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 16:28  
55. SERG (2) Russian Federation 16:30  
56. BB King Sweden ÖOK 16:37  
57. Arvid (5) Sweden Hallstahammar 16:38  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 16:39  
59. Hans123 (2) Germany 16:40  
60. Lil Boat (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:04  
61. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 17:18  
62. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:29  
63. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 17:41  
64. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 17:44  
65. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:04  
66. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 18:09  
67. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 18:24  
68. EinarEkeland Norway Oddersjaa SSK 18:30  
69. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 18:39  
70. Tyyppix (2) Finland TP 18:40  
71. Franclim (2) Portugal Ori-Estarreja 18:43  *****
72. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 18:52  
73. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 18:54  
74. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 19:06  
75. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:16  
76. Mackanramis United States IKHP 19:43  *****
77. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:55  *****
78. Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK 20:25  
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 20:43  
80. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:02  
81. Frederik Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:15  
82. honzau United States SDO 21:22  
83. MagnusIrestig (2) Sweden Stigfinnarna 21:43  *****
84. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 21:51  
85. chriscol (3) France COL 22:08  *****
86. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 23:52  
87. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 24:20  
88. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:31  
89. Arvid (3) Sweden Hallstahammar 30:47  
90. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 39:51  *****
Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
S.Smith New Zealand UCOC dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
snberg Norway Stokke IL dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
chriscol (2) France COL dnf  
Willy Fjällborg (2) Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
OrientNver (2) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Viktorgu (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
WST (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
DBS Albii (2) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen (2) Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Arvid (2) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
x111xx (2) Russian Federation dnf  
B2OBK (2) France KLS dnf  
Ludvig Lange (2) Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Lil Boat (3) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
OrientNver (3) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia dnf  
Lil Boat (4) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
OrientNver (4) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
chriscol (4) France COL dnf  
Arvid (4) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Ali baba (4) Turkey mama mia dnf  
Lil Boat (5) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
OrientNver (5) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Arvid (6) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Lil Boat (7) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Lil Boat (8) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf