Catching Features

Flag Sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2017
Close:08:00 Sep 02 2017
Map:/flagga/events/flagga/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Jeroetha
Description:You can run over all the fences! My first map made in ocad. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

74 official (+29 reruns) 10 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:52  
2. WST New Zealand HBOC 18:03  
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:03  
4. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 18:04  *****
5. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 18:05  
6. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 18:07  
7. color Switzerland converter 18:09  
8. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:11  
8. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:11  
10. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:12  
11. Mattman Sweden GMOK 18:14  
12. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:21  
13. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 18:22  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:23  
14. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:23  
16. smed Kenya . 18:25  
17. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 18:26  
18. old France 18:27  *****
19. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 18:33  *****
20. Palle Kuling Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 18:34  *****
20. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 18:34  
22. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 18:39  
23. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:42  
24. Ivar Lundanes (2) Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 18:45  
25. conor Ireland CNOC 18:46  
26. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:47  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:50  
28. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 18:55  
29. potetisaksen (2) Rwanda :-) 19:02  *****
30. Trying Sweden 19:05  
31. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 19:10  
32. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 19:11  
32. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 19:11  
32. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:11  
35. Gäddan (4) Sweden SSOK 19:12  
36. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 19:18  *****
37. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 19:19  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:23  
39. ddavi Spain CAT-O 19:27  
40. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 19:37  
41. jeb France VSO 19:45  
42. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 19:49  
43. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:51  
44. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:53  
45. Dischdisch France TAF 19:56  *****
46. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 19:58  
47. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 20:02  
48. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 20:09  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:17  
50. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:18  
51. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 20:19  
52. B2OBK (2) France KLS 20:25  
53. honzau United States SDO 20:27  
54. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 20:31  
55. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:37  *****
56. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:38  
57. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:39  
58. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 20:40  *****
59. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 20:42  
60. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 20:44  *****
61. Adilson Mosquer (2) Brazil CASUSA 21:00  
62. oxVovve (2) Norway Centrum OK 21:08  *****
63. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 21:14  
64. John Wick European Union Killers 21:36  
65. Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK 22:24  
66. Joanna (2) Australia TT 22:27  
67. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 22:46  *****
68. Aita (3) Spain Limiactiva 22:54  
69. sander TF Norway elverum ok 22:58  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 23:20  
71. ur Germany Berlin 23:31  
72. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 23:52  *****
73. teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip 24:00  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:20  *****
75. Ben Sand France viking 24:56  
76. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 24:59  
77. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 25:41  
78. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 25:42  
79. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:52  
79. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:52  *****
81. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 26:13  
82. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 26:30  
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:31  
84. Antonio Mariani (3) Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:50  
85. kellspants Wales SBOC 29:21  
86. SERG Russian Federation 29:30  
87. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 30:11  
88. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 36:53  *****
89. monster (2) Seychelles MOON 37:08  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:35  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  *****
Jeroetha (2) Vatican City Team Popcorn dnf  *****
Viktor Jemth (2) Sweden IF Thor dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva dnf  
mfg95 (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf