Catching Features

Gena Gaymes

Open:08:00 Apr 01 2019
Close:08:00 Apr 08 2019
Map:/again/events/gena-o/day1/Course0.course
Created by:CarlosRaico
Description:Celebrating the gena day. You are welcome.
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

77 official (+27 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:51  
2. Skalkin (5) Russian Federation Ulsk 9:55  
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:06  
4. Skalkin (4) Russian Federation Ulsk 10:10  
5. Skalkin (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 10:11  
6. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 10:12  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 10:17  
8. Ugglan (2) Sweden Malungs OK 10:20  
9. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 10:21  
10. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 10:24  
11. B2OBK France KLS 10:26  
12. color Switzerland converter 10:27  
13. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 10:33  *****
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:37  
15. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:38  
16. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 10:39  
16. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 10:39  
18. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 10:47  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:48  
20. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 10:51  
21. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 10:52  
21. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 10:52  
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:54  
24. seb shafka (2) Czech Republic OK Kamenice 10:55  
25. teddy Norway KLS 10:56  
26. udenszale (2) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 10:57  
27. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 11:00  
28. jeb France VSO 11:06  
29. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 11:08  
30. Cinis (2) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 11:10  
31. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 11:13  
32. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:15  
33. Trying Sweden 11:22  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:23  
34. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 11:23  
36. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 11:25  
37. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 11:27  
38. CarlosRaico (4) Spain OK Rabonen 11:32  
39. WST New Zealand HBOC 11:36  
40. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:43  
41. carlit Andorra BO 11:54  *****
41. conor Ireland CNOC 11:54  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:54  *****
44. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 11:55  
45. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 12:01  
46. Roar Ireland CNOC 12:05  
47. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 12:06  
48. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:07  
49. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 12:08  
50. Dischdisch France TAF 12:17  
51. Uffe Sweden Leksand 12:18  
52. MKG France KLS 12:19  
53. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 12:26  
54. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 12:28  
55. SERG Russian Federation 12:35  
56. Jadir Brazil COC 12:39  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:52  *****
58. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:58  
59. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 13:11  
60. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 13:15  
61. honzau United States SDO 13:22  
62. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 13:40  
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 13:41  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 13:49  
65. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 13:54  *****
66. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 14:12  
67. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 14:21  
68. rodrigo Brazil coufrj 14:24  
69. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 14:49  
70. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 15:03  *****
71. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 15:29  
72. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 15:37  
73. CarlosRaico (2) Spain OK Rabonen 16:25  
74. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:44  
75. rik Belgium trol 17:24  
76. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:28  
77. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 17:40  
78. Selma (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:15  
79. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 18:21  
80. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 18:32  
81. Vidar Sweden SSOK 18:41  *****
82. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 19:02  *****
83. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:04  *****
84. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 24:45  
85. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 25:10  
86. ur Germany Berlin 26:45  
87. sunny (2) United States dead 39:18  
88. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 50:02  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
ALFRED Bjørnerød Norway OK Moss dnf  *****
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Selma (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
CarlosRaico (3) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Skalkin (3) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Cinis (3) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Selma (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf