Catching Features

[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4

Open:07:00 Apr 28 2010
Close:07:00 May 13 2010
Map:/Tawnawully5/events/Tawnawully5/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:Sprint, WT: <16:00
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

194 official (+45 reruns) 16 comments

1. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 15:20  
2. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 16:26  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:32  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:36  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:37  
6. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:43  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:43  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:44  
9. OBT France KLS 16:48  *****
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 16:49  
11. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 16:52  *****
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:58  
13. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:59  *****
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:13  *****
15. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 17:16  
15. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 17:16  
17. A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:17  
18. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:21  *****
19. BeN'O France COCS 17:22  *****
20. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:23  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:28  
21. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 17:28  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:28  
24. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 17:32  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:32  *****
26. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:33  
27. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:35  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:35  
29. Théo France Annecy SO 17:40  
29. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:40  
29. test2 (4) East Timor test2 17:40  
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:41  
32. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 17:41  *****
34. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 17:42  *****
35. MH Norway NTNUI 17:43  
36. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:45  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:48  
38. Anden (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:49  
38. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:49  
40. beeker New Zealand papo 17:53  
41. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:54  
42. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:57  *****
43. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:58  
43. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:58  
45. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 18:02  *****
45. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:02  
47. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:07  
48. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:08  
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:09  *****
49. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:09  *****
51. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:15  
51. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 18:15  
53. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:16  
54. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 18:19  *****
55. Hannibal (2) Ukraine OK Ravinen 18:21  
56. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 18:23  
57. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:29  
57. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 18:29  
59. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:31  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:35  
60. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 18:35  
62. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 18:39  *****
63. ais United Kingdom syo 18:41  *****
63. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:41  *****
65. test2 (3) East Timor test2 18:43  
66. Ged (3) Ireland 3ROC 18:44  
67. Heggo Sweden OL4 18:45  *****
68. SV Finland VaHa 18:46  
69. Trying (2) Sweden 18:49  
70. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:50  
71. Viktorgu (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:53  
72. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 18:57  
73. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:03  
73. korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:03  
75. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:04  
76. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:06  
77. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:10  
78. Seba Italy GMOK 19:16  *****
79. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 19:20  
80. jeb France VSO 19:27  
80. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 19:27  *****
82. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:32  
83. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:35  
84. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:38  
85. jolly rogers Australia 19:39  
86. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:55  
87. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 19:57  
88. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 19:59  
89. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:05  
90. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:06  
91. Ben Sand France viking 20:10  
92. JH Finland MS Parma 20:11  
93. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 20:13  
94. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:15  
95. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:18  
96. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 20:20  
97. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:28  
97. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 20:28  
99. Lauri Heikka (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 20:32  
100. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:35  
101. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:36  
101. smed Kenya . 20:36  
103. honzau United States SDO 20:37  *****
104. wejo Sweden Småland 20:41  *****
105. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:42  
106. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 20:43  
107. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 20:45  *****
108. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:54  
109. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:58  
110. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:59  
110. yann France EMHM 20:59  
112. Val France Orient'alp 21:00  
113. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:04  
113. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 21:04  
115. anjo Sweden OK Orion 21:05  
116. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:06  
117. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:07  *****
117. Högis Sweden OK Räven 21:07  
119. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 21:13  
120. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:14  
121. test2 (2) East Timor test2 21:16  
122. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:19  
123. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:20  
124. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 21:26  *****
125. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 21:28  *****
126. melkerjohansson (2) Sweden OK Orion 21:34  
127. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 21:37  *****
128. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:38  
128. Mikajanu (3) Finland 21:38  
130. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 21:52  
131. gvtoukc France TSN 21:53  
132. artem (2) Ukraine 21:58  *****
133. j-engström Norway OK Orion 21:59  
134. Moa Sweden SNO 22:00  
135. magjoh Canada GVOC 22:07  
136. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 22:11  
137. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 22:14  
138. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 22:15  
139. lillhenke (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 22:16  
140. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:18  
141. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:26  
141. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 22:26  
143. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 22:28  
144. samus Croatia hoka hei 22:37  *****
145. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 22:38  *****
146. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 22:45  
147. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:49  *****
148. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:52  
149. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:54  
150. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 22:56  
151. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:09  
152. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:23  *****
153. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:28  
154. Grann Norway NTNUI 23:51  
154. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 23:51  
156. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:54  
157. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:05  
158. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 24:13  
159. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:14  
160. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:28  
161. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:30  
162. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:35  
163. offa Sweden Tuna 24:45  
164. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 24:56  
165. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 25:10  
166. SERG (2) Russian Federation 25:16  
167. Trying Sweden 25:36  
168. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:39  
169. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 25:59  *****
169. Jonas Axen Sweden Motala aif ol 25:59  
171. go straight Austria OCFF 26:04  
172. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:04  
173. David G Sweden IKHP 27:05  
174. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:22  
175. Elina Sweden 27:41  
176. SERG Russian Federation 28:13  
177. KampfWurst84 (2) Germany 28:14  
178. Linus Sweden 28:33  
179. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 30:10  
180. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:15  
181. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 30:18  *****
182. R. FERRA Spain LORCA-O 30:45  
183. wangis (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:46  
184. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 33:00  
185. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 33:05  
186. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 33:17  *****
187. faure gwenael France CROCO 33:20  *****
188. MishaMatveev United States QOC 34:07  
189. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:29  
190. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 35:32  
191. hendrickx Belgium KOL 36:12  
192. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 36:48  
193. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:35  
194. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 37:53  
195. Bushman New Zealand DOC 37:54  
196. PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE 38:19  
197. anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta 39:52  
198. Bushman (3) New Zealand DOC 40:46  
199. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 44:14  
200. Bu² France VSO 45:53  
201. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 47:32  
202. artem (3) Ukraine 49:41  *****
203. petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE 50:47  
204. Storesandgubben Norway Express 51:49  
205. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 53:08  
206. Map Runner (2) United States OK 57:01  
207. Jean Harrison Canada 66:06  
208. tintin Switzerland geneva 73:30  
209. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 88:45  
gtheg Cuba LOL dnf  
Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
PBT38250 France OKL dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
DHJ Denmark OK HTF dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lobo (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
davida (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Mikajanu (2) Finland dnf  
tintin (2) Switzerland geneva dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Anton Dryankov (3) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf