|
Toppur
Country: | Finland |
Club: | Paimion Rasti |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 274 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Hailuoto middle 3 | | 33:35 | 29 / 87 |
| | Espoo central park Intro | | dnf | | | | Tuckland middle | | 38:12 | 41 / 127 |
| | [Constructed B1] Short 3 | | 27:21 | 44 / 134 |
| | Tuckland model event | | 18:06 | 34 / 169 |
| | [Constructed A1] Short 2 | | 25:01 | 44 / 179 |
| | [Constructed] Short 1 | | 22:52 | 52 / 210 |
| | Lodore middle | | 44:02 | 73 / 181 |
| | Mustajärvi | Middle | | 31:17 | 45 / 175 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 37:31 | 60 / 159 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Night | | dnf | | | | [CF_WOC24]-Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 45:48 | 117 / 447 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | 14:49 | 37 / 247 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 15:14 | 52 / 281 |
| | Winter is coming. | | 32:23 | 23 / 152 |
| | Kellonummi middle 2 | | 40:14 | 31 / 142 |
| | Foret Oubliee | Middle | | 30:15 | 19 / 142 |
| | Couto da Arnela | Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 32:55 | 43 / 188 |
| | Foret Oubliee | Short | | 13:23 | 35 / 174 |
| | Couto da Arnela | Short | | 14:02 | 46 / 181 |
| | Oronmylly 3 middle | | 49:46 | 53 / 151 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 39:00 | 54 / 165 |
| | Västersjön, short | | 13:17 | 34 / 170 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, intro | | 16:47 | 51 / 207 |
| | Kumning sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Sekotsuji middle distance | | dnf | | | | dIFFICULT BUT VERY FUN | | dnf | | | | Oronmylly new middle | | 45:32 | 44 / 147 |
| | Oronmylly new, Intro | | 41:22 | 40 / 189 |
| | Lake Town, Sprint | | 23:34 | 62 / 150 |
| | 3-days of comeback | Long | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 41:16 | 32 / 245 |
| | 3-days of comeback | Middle | | 20:08 | 35 / 160 |
| | 3-days of comeback | Short | | 13:56 | 40 / 194 |
| | Riddarhyttan W 2 | | 37:17 | 50 / 145 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, intro | | 21:24 | 61 / 171 |
| | Harrop N intro | | dnf | | | | colors treasure box | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 30:52 | 68 / 302 |
| | Sale 1 | | 38:12 | 53 / 144 |
| | Saarijärvi short 1 | | 27:48 | 50 / 157 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 | | 27:12 | 54 / 163 |
| | Armboth middle | | 35:18 | 43 / 168 |
| | Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 39:00 | 38 / 153 |
| | EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' | | dnf | | | | Rohan, middle | | 43:58 | 81 / 175 |
| | Lonely Mountain, middle | | 44:07 | 65 / 192 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | | 40:50 | 54 / 195 |
| | Kalax intro | | 25:58 | 27 / 202 |
| | Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | | 27:58 | 77 / 204 |
| | Hawse End 1 | | 21:02 | 46 / 224 |
| | Riddarhyttan E, long | | 59:15 | 46 / 142 |
| | Riddarhyttan E, middle | | 34:36 | 26 / 178 |
| | Teerivaara middle | | 35:05 | 37 / 190 |
| | Kauhala | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 31:14 | 75 / 358 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XIV | | 24:24 | 37 / 168 |
| | Suololuoppal intro | | 22:43 | 76 / 172 |
| | Blumau, Middle | | 25:23 | 69 / 192 |
| | Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 18:48 | 48 / 186 |
| | Dyrehave Middle1 | | dnf | | | | ???? middle | | 34:04 | 25 / 160 |
| | Run this 1 | | 12:10 | 21 / 91 |
| | Micro-Labyrinth | | 7:06 | 35 / 156 |
| | Rousavaara middle 3 | | 47:08 | 85 / 155 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XI | | 26:02 | 43 / 142 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage X | | 45:18 | 32 / 139 |
| | Valonsadero, Short | | 21:11 | 20 / 171 |
| | Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 42:48 | 36 / 135 |
| | Harrop S, intro | | 17:33 | 15 / 186 |
| | Haukilampi 2 middle | | 44:40 | 47 / 155 |
| | Gowbarrow, middle | | 36:37 | 48 / 189 |
| | La Copa Catalana 2022 | | 42:33 | 23 / 167 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, night | | 23:16 | 28 / 139 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 41:42 | 45 / 170 |
| | Home sprint 2 | | dnf | | | | Kellotapulit, contour-o | | dnf | | | | Vätsäri 1 middle | | 34:32 | 58 / 207 |
| | portrait | | 7:40 | 55 / 218 |
| | Platte South, Middle | | 36:58 | 61 / 224 |
| | Race 700 | | 40:14 | 47 / 195 |
| | Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 35:12 | 83 / 189 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | | 37:24 | 41 / 176 |
| | Winter night | | 20:26 | 59 / 195 |
| | Platte Center, Middle | | 38:49 | 74 / 213 |
| | Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | 12:29 | 64 / 156 |
| | CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | 47:48 | 50 / 127 |
| | Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 41:45 | 24 / 139 |
| | Sardanga Sprint | | dnf | | | | Langeland day 2 | | 30:03 | 16 / 153 |
| | Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 29:59 | 23 / 147 |
| | Race 3, Stora ålsjön | | 36:24 | 26 / 104 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 30:15 | 47 / 151 |
| | [re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 32:03 | 51 / 202 |
| | Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 15:11 | 53 / 219 |
| | Ghosttown | | 18:02 | 28 / 166 |
| | Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 24:27 | 70 / 168 |
| | Hailuoto night | | 32:44 | 21 / 121 |
| | Hamrångefjärden Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 30:31 | 64 / 225 |
| | Tähtiniemi 1 night | | 44:21 | 18 / 96 |
| | Hansta East, Middle | | 31:34 | 38 / 165 |
| | [WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 23:20 | 86 / 302 |
| | Sierra de las Villas Open | | 35:24 | 34 / 312 |
| | Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 24:10 | 56 / 253 |
| | Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 21:19 | 66 / 382 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E8 | | 77:16 | 58 / 358 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E7 | | 41:34 | 91 / 450 |
| | [CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 24:06 | 80 / 484 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E4 | | 62:18 | 60 / 468 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E3 | | 28:19 | 48 / 570 |
| | [CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 18:09 | 68 / 569 |
| | Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 45:50 | 55 / 243 |
| | Etang de Lers - Night | | 31:06 | 142 / 322 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E2 | | 79:02 | 81 / 525 |
| | [CFWC2020]-E1 | | 35:40 | 122 / 614 |
| | Oak Reservior Middle | | 24:08 | 54 / 189 |
| | [CFWC2020]-Training | | 15:43 | 95 / 660 |
| | Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 6:19 | 139 / 414 |
| | Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 24:22 | 98 / 493 |
| | Kalajoki middle 3 | | 43:30 | 77 / 224 |
| | Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 46:45 | 105 / 267 |
| | Haukkavuori middle | | 40:16 | 61 / 253 |
| | Prueba | | dnf | | | | Bordasee, middle | | 39:11 | 109 / 291 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 22:47 | 56 / 385 |
| | GS280320S | | dnf | | | | GS280320M | | dnf | | | | | | 29:56 | 38 / 191 |
| | Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 27:39 | 52 / 246 |
| | Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | dnf | | | | Kvarn | Middle | | 49:56 | 84 / 275 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 24:38 | 128 / 369 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 45:14 | 53 / 254 |
| | Riiainen | | 39:38 | 60 / 110 |
| | OSkarshamn Long Night | | 57:27 | 20 / 63 |
| | Kytäjä Long | | 64:10 | 17 / 93 |
| | Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 21:47 | 37 / 114 |
| | Playa del Ingles | 2 | dnf | | | | Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | | Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | 18:11 | 29 / 116 |
| | Momarka Middle | | 27:12 | 27 / 126 |
| | French WOC10 training | | 23:05 | 39 / 136 |
| | Jukola Night | | dnf | | | | Jukola 2000 | | 49:14 | 31 / 115 |
| | Peruspintis | | 50:56 | 26 / 97 |
| | Perahikia Norht Karelia | | 39:11 | 19 / 95 |
| | Gjenvollhytta Middle | | 46:58 | 26 / 113 |
| | Lappörarna middle 3 | | 41:17 | 20 / 106 |
| | [OldButGold] Art, short night | | 18:51 | 36 / 115 |
| | [OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 13:25 | 22 / 137 |
| | Lappörarna middle 2 | | 38:03 | 27 / 130 |
| | Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 17:59 | 44 / 125 |
| | Tahkis | | 45:31 | 49 / 122 |
| | Gjenvollhytta | | 29:24 | 19 / 105 |
| | dyynimasto | | 38:50 | 19 / 106 |
| | Backsjö middle 1 | 2 | 25:37 | 60 / 199 |
| | Poble de Lillet Nocturna | | 43:59 | 16 / 99 |
| | Isojärvi 3 middle | | 37:15 | 32 / 125 |
| | Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | WinterCup - Day 1 | | dnf | | | | Levico Terme | | 17:21 | 42 / 96 |
| | Tropical night | | 27:54 | 13 / 91 |
| | Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle | | 31:14 | 25 / 100 |
| | Metsäkylä middle 4 | | 42:09 | 14 / 91 |
| | Metsäkylä middle3 | | 35:23 | 8 / 82 |
| | Woman | | 16:14 | 39 / 76 |
| | Ekelinniemi night | | 47:55 | 22 / 55 |
| | Aatsajoki | 2 | 33:31 | 19 / 129 |
| | Oronmylly middle 3 | | 33:14 | 11 / 101 |
| | Fageda | | 40:18 | 39 / 97 |
| | Alcubierre est | | 59:44 | 10 / 76 |
| | Gelendjik | 2 | 25:39 | 17 / 125 |
| | Hedberget Middledistance | | 35:17 | 20 / 83 |
| | Reposärkät night 2 | | 50:31 | 33 / 77 |
| | Reposärkät middle 3 | | 39:31 | 26 / 111 |
| | Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | dnf | | | | mapWOC03sprint | 2 | 18:46 | 14 / 153 |
| | Pakkala middle 2 | | 29:53 | 34 / 123 |
| | Rasos | | dnf | | | | Race 500 | | 31:10 | 27 / 123 |
| | Rousvaara night 2 | | 54:33 | 36 / 85 |
| | Pakkala middle | | dnf | | | | Lac Aude | 2 | 29:55 | 18 / 175 |
| | La Quillane | 2 | 39:14 | 36 / 135 |
| | Klein Bottle | 2 | dnf | | | | [color treasures]-E6 | | 41:39 | 45 / 116 |
| | Sarkalahti night | | 37:00 | 21 / 78 |
| | Sarkalahti middle | | 38:06 | 20 / 104 |
| | [color-treasures]-E5 | | 37:51 | 30 / 122 |
| | Easter middle distance | | 30:14 | 49 / 102 |
| | Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | 25:13 | 27 / 140 |
| | Reposärkät middle 2 | | 35:57 | 44 / 112 |
| | Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint | | 22:00 | 16 / 97 |
| | Konkalampi 1 middle | | 32:24 | 19 / 102 |
| | Koitsanlahti middle 2 | | 33:39 | 30 / 112 |
| | Pulesjärvi middle 2 | | 27:25 | 24 / 111 |
| | Pulesjärvi middle | | 30:17 | 45 / 138 |
| | | 2 | 26:01 | 34 / 221 |
| | [CF-WOC'18]-Middel | | 62:57 | 35 / 124 |
| | Vrån short middle | | 23:56 | 50 / 126 |
| | Särkijärvi short | | 23:06 | 16 / 127 |
| | irbene foot O | | 43:29 | 27 / 97 |
| | Storskatan middle | | 36:39 | 38 / 123 |
| | Middle | | 38:58 | 26 / 112 |
| | A hill | | 17:27 | 22 / 124 |
| | Plitvice Lakes | | 32:43 | 21 / 107 |
| | Ski | | 33:34 | 17 / 85 |
| | Ski | | 35:57 | 13 / 76 |
| | Somewhere short 3 | | 29:03 | 41 / 105 |
| | WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 | 2 | 23:08 | 33 / 125 |
| | Kiutvaara night | | 49:37 | 21 / 75 |
| | Downhill ski O | | 14:29 | 32 / 103 |
| | CFEB 2017-11-15 | | 47:17 | 26 / 86 |
| | Kynäsberget - Longlegs | | 37:32 | 16 / 101 |
| | WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 | | 15:52 | 24 / 85 |
| | Kiutvaara short | | 38:08 | 72 / 108 |
| | WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | 15:06 | 16 / 111 |
| | Kynäsberget - CP | | 34:07 | 18 / 108 |
| | Platte, dense one, Middle | | 46:22 | 10 / 97 |
| | Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | 28:58 | 39 / 146 |
| | Metsäkylä night 2 | 2 | 32:53 | 16 / 119 |
| | The cup 10 | 2 | 55:50 | 46 / 145 |
| | Pomirawick Open 2017 | | dnf | | | | Flag Sprint | | 19:37 | 32 / 90 |
| | Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 | | dnf | | | | WOC Longdistance | | dnf | | | | Hamina sprint 2 | | 23:24 | 32 / 108 |
| | Fredrikshamn sprint | | 25:08 | 23 / 116 |
| | Red Hill - Day 3 | | dnf | | | | Red Hill - Day 1 | | 25:35 | 27 / 114 |
| | Micro - Night | | 11:10 | 52 / 85 |
| | RusCup E2 | | 38:59 | 4 / 62 |
| | | | dnf | | | | RusCup E1 | | 14:29 | 16 / 85 |
| | | | 18:56 | 14 / 90 |
| | CFEB 2017-06-30 | | dnf | | | | Summer 2017-E1 | | 30:55 | 35 / 144 |
| | Simpele sprint | | 31:22 | 22 / 130 |
| | Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | | 32:47 | 23 / 114 |
| | CFEB 2017-06-13 | | 48:26 | 18 / 76 |
| | Hollola 1 middle | | 32:12 | 30 / 105 |
| | Björköby middle | | 37:59 | 40 / 121 |
| | Oronmylly West short | | 32:23 | 43 / 117 |
| | Cambridge - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Oronmylly NW short | 2 | 27:46 | 36 / 222 |
| | Rautajärvi night | | 46:00 | 30 / 85 |
| | Rautajärvi short 3 | | 30:55 | 64 / 136 |
| | Sarajärvi long | | 67:20 | 37 / 93 |
| | CFEB 2017 mar E2 | | 48:45 | 27 / 63 |
| | CFEB 2017 mar E1 | | dnf | | | | Les 3 Mares - Middle | | 42:21 | 41 / 103 |
| | Pineforest short | | 33:20 | 42 / 171 |
| | CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 73:08 | 67 / 158 |
| | Babylon 2, Middle | | 36:11 | 52 / 126 |
| | Tonsow, Ski-O | | 39:34 | 55 / 127 |
| | Brainfartland short 2 | | dnf | | | | Söderskogen 2 middle | | dnf | | | | Shrinked runners short | | 28:03 | 28 / 131 |
| | Houtu Finale - Night | | 32:25 | 53 / 90 |
| | Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 38:13 | 36 / 102 |
| | St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 36:03 | 72 / 137 |
| | Skatås Middle | | 44:26 | 70 / 123 |
| | ski -o | | 34:17 | 50 / 102 |
| | Rautajärvi 2 short | | 38:29 | 67 / 122 |
| | Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 44:48 | 40 / 128 |
| | Fylleryd, middle | | 29:26 | 73 / 154 |
| | Olberget | Middle | | 67:23 | 56 / 170 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|