Catching Features

Valonsadero, Stage XIV

Open:07:00 Jan 30 2023
Close:06:45 Feb 15 2023
Map:/Valonsadero 2022 NW/events/Valonsadero 22 NW/day1/Track 4.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Night stage in Valonsadero, let's see how you'll performe here after a short break.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

138 official (+81 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:16  *****
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:29  *****
3. jean France VSO 20:30  *****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:52  *****
5. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 20:53  
6. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 21:11  
7. Issebean Sweden IKHP 21:28  
8. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 21:36  
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:52  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:53  
11. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 21:55  
12. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:02  
12. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 22:02  
14. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:10  
14. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:10  
16. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:13  
17. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:14  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:21  
19. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:26  
19. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:26  
21. I <3 CF Switzerland PL O-Maggiore 22:33  
22. color Switzerland converters 22:48  
23. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 22:52  
24. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 22:55  
25. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:56  
26. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:58  
27. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:04  
28. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:12  
29. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:23  
29. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 23:23  *****
31. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:25  
32. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 23:29  
33. teddy Norway KLS 23:51  
34. Erezb64 Britain IVS 24:03  *****
35. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 24:07  *****
36. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:17  
37. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 24:24  
38. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 24:32  
39. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 24:35  
40. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 24:44  
41. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 24:58  *****
42. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 25:22  
43. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:23  
44. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:29  
45. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 25:30  
46. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:31  
47. Ben Sand France viking 25:46  
48. Captain-Ben France BCCO 25:49  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:50  
50. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 26:02  
51. John Wick European Union Killers 26:07  *****
52. Kevin_R05 Norway Raumar Orientering 26:10  
53. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 26:20  
54. HMS New Zealand UCOC 26:33  
55. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 27:10  
56. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 27:37  
57. Joelsu Spain COC 27:40  
58. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 27:53  *****
59. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:16  
60. jeb France VSO 28:29  
61. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 28:37  
62. Champion Finland OK77 29:02  
63. Permat France NOSE 29:15  
64. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 29:24  
65. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 29:26  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:46  *****
67. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 29:47  
68. asakusa11 Spain BO 30:03  
69. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 30:14  
70. quimsu Korea, North COC 30:25  
71. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 30:27  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:16  
73. SERG Korea, North 31:45  
74. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 31:54  
75. fernigac Spain colmenar 32:00  
76. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 32:06  
77. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 32:38  *****
78. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 32:46  
79. Billo England WCOC 32:47  
80. gorg Australia Big Foot 32:54  
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:00  *****
82. Jonas Vogel Switzerland OLC Omström Sense 33:18  
83. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 33:20  
84. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 33:21  
85. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:35  
86. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 33:38  
87. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 34:10  
88. Toby Lang Australia BS A 34:20  
89. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:24  
90. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 34:30  *****
91. RileyC New Zealand nelson 35:58  
92. Trying Sweden 36:21  
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:33  
94. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:13  
95. Hendrik Belgium trol 37:58  
96. Jadir Brazil COC 38:18  
97. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 38:49  
98. delinselle France TAD 39:46  
99. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 40:48  
100. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 40:52  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:50  
102. honzau United States SDO 44:21  
103. BConley United States COC 44:35  
104. Aita Spain Limiactiva 48:53  
105. duncs United States WCOC 50:53  
106. BJP United Kingdom 51:50  *****
107. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 55:15  
108. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 57:18  *****
109. Alexcob Andorra COB 57:50  *****
110. artem23d Slovakia 58:03  
111. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 62:05  
112. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 71:12  
113. franm3e Spain BMT Casas de Ves 76:39  
114. Bruna Sanz Spain Aligots 103:55  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
erbo Barbados Järfälla OK dnf  
AKey Australia TuS dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Jorren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
runde Italy PWT Italia dnf  
Ian Dunlap United States Olou dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan dnf  
Phil42 France dnf  
o-man Estonia LSF dnf  
ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers dnf  
Brent Belgium AO dnf  
tondach Czech Republic OK99 Hradec Kralove dnf