Catching Features



Japan Pakas

Country:Japan
Club:KUOLC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:3856
Races Run:97
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
ME22, Rivendell middle 46:4087 / 161 68.9 
O-cup 2022 | Middle 37:0823 / 106 85.3 
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle dnf  
Wildlakes Intro 15:2152 / 133  
Rock climber middle 30:2626 / 95  
Waschberg, Middle 68:1994 / 182  
Haukilampi middle 2 40:4976 / 164  
Fantasymap Difficulty I dnf  
Middle Ranking Event 46:5250 / 104  
Haukilampi middle 52:0568 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 51:33103 / 180  
Haukilampi Intro 44:4280 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 25:42100 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle247:29102 / 216  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 dnf  
Brugeraholz Middle dnf  
Suitsaari green middle 53:1694 / 173  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle dnf  
 253:57163 / 335  
Armboth S, middle 41:5188 / 186  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 28:22101 / 180  
Suitsansaari intro dnf  
Vainanvuori dnf  
Hassel Middle 3 52:4581 / 147  
Hassel - Middel dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya dnf  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF 2006 3 night 56:4776 / 111  
Venice middle dnf  
CF 2006 3 middle 51:5794 / 147  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 46:2191 / 157  
Night Middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 35:11122 / 164  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 29:5084 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 dnf  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange dnf  
Schöckl S, Middle 36:13119 / 169  
Tuckland middle 1 53:1385 / 166  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Long dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 56:50166 / 341  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 29:20164 / 346  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 29:06223 / 384  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 25:52146 / 210  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 45:19135 / 217  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 dnf  
 258:04161 / 281  
Setmurthy 3 55:46104 / 185  
Whinlatter 37:0895 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 10:4076 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 72:5083 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 41:4583 / 195  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 11:17115 / 203  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium236:2983 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard2dnf  
Buchwald, Training 8:3896 / 205  
Chaud Clapier - Middle dnf  
 271:45171 / 296  
Österrödjeberget middle 37:34106 / 186  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 58:20120 / 178  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 8:09104 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 11:01113 / 192  
Hansta West, middle 2 dnf  
SCFL S2 R5 52:4372 / 154  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 29:58107 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 31:41104 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 29:1772 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 night dnf  
GSDIVOC6 dnf  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
GSDIVOC2 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 55:1479 / 172  
GSVIDOC dnf  
 2109:3575 / 198  
GSVIDOC1 30:4375 / 204  
Hansta East, Long dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 43:55101 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 43:0087 / 165  
Mount Dufferin 32dnf  
Mount Dufferin 2233:1678 / 158  
Mount Dufferin 1245:5792 / 237  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 6:54158 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 36:20160 / 483  
[CFWC2020]-E1 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training 37:15381 / 660  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 25:1298 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 64:0774 / 130  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-25 87:1630 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 77:1133 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 40:5668 / 139  

All races shown. View recent races.