Catching Features

Fantasy map S, intro

Open:08:00 Jan 27 2023
Close:08:00 Feb 11 2023
Map:/fantasymix s/events/fantasymix s/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Billo
Description:This is the south part of the map where the forest is Australian bush.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

143 official (+63 reruns) 10 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:26  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:36  *****
3. Milda Matilda Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:40  
4. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 21:44  *****
5. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:46  
6. Issebean Sweden IKHP 21:52  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:01  
8. jean France VSO 22:18  *****
9. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:26  *****
10. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:28  
11. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 22:29  
12. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:33  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:39  
14. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:46  
15. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:49  
16. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 22:56  
17. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 22:57  
18. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:03  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:04  *****
19. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 23:04  *****
21. Christ Canada GHO 23:07  
22. color Switzerland converters 23:11  
23. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:13  
24. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:20  
25. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:25  
25. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 23:25  
27. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 23:27  *****
28. teddy Norway KLS 23:29  
29. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 23:33  
30. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 23:38  
31. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 23:43  
32. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:50  
33. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 23:51  *****
34. John Wick European Union Killers 23:57  *****
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:58  
36. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:01  
36. Permat France NOSE 24:01  
38. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:04  
39. Erezb64 Britain IVS 24:08  *****
40. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:17  *****
41. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:33  
42. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 24:35  
43. Champion Finland OK77 24:52  
44. Joelsu Spain COC 24:57  
45. VanielDandas Czech Republic KooVee 24:58  
46. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 25:01  
47. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 25:05  
48. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:08  
49. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 25:09  
50. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 25:19  
51. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 25:20  
52. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:26  
53. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 25:47  
54. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:48  
55. monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge 26:01  
56. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:03  
57. Kevin_R05 Norway Raumar Orientering 26:08  
58. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 26:12  
59. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:14  
60. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 26:49  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:50  
62. jeb France VSO 26:54  
63. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 26:56  
64. Ben Sand France viking 27:16  
65. quimsu Korea, North COC 27:23  
66. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 27:46  
67. o-man Estonia LSF 27:47  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:48  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:53  
70. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 28:06  
71. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 28:24  
72. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 28:25  
73. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 28:26  
74. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 28:27  
75. osake Finland LHR 28:30  
76. ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers 29:05  
77. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 29:07  *****
78. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:27  *****
79. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 29:48  *****
79. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 29:48  
81. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 30:29  
82. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:36  
83. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 30:38  
84. BConley United States COC 30:44  
85. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 30:48  
86. Trying Sweden 30:52  
87. ur Germany Berlin 30:56  *****
88. Ian Dunlap United States Olou 30:57  *****
89. Mike3 Israel Mikes 30:58  
90. James Wright New Zealand SBOC 31:13  
91. asakusa11 Spain BO 31:16  
92. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 31:49  *****
93. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 32:16  
94. Pakas Japan KUOLC 32:50  
95. Jadir Brazil COC 33:14  
96. Hendrik Belgium trol 33:17  
97. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 33:31  
98. Brent Belgium AO 33:33  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 33:46  *****
100. delinselle France TAD 34:14  
100. Liz P United Kingdom OD 34:14  
102. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 35:07  
103. RileyC New Zealand nelson 35:27  
104. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 35:41  *****
105. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:45  
106. honzau United States SDO 36:00  
107. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 36:13  
108. Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee 36:52  
109. christo United States 37:09  
110. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 37:26  
111. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 37:45  
112. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 38:51  
113. duncs United States WCOC 39:46  
114. mxh Australia PO-A 39:48  *****
115. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:55  
116. Alexcob Andorra COB 41:23  *****
117. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 44:25  
118. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 45:42  
119. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 50:07  
120. annita Finland AlatPi 52:12  
121. mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok 54:56  
122. Ondra Czech Republic PHK 58:08  *****
123. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 63:45  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
erbo Barbados Järfälla OK dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  
Jorren Sweden IKHP dnf  
HMS New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
runde Italy PWT Italia dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
Arttu Finland AlatPi dnf  
jaan Sark OK Cool dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Jonas Vogel Switzerland OLC Omström Sense dnf  
franm3e Spain BMT Casas de Ves dnf