Catching Features

Fantasy map S, middle

Open:08:00 Jan 30 2023
Close:08:00 Feb 14 2023
Map:/fantasymix s/events/fantasymix s/day1/middle.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

141 official (+59 reruns) 4 comments

1. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:40  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:04  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:08  
4. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 32:10  
4. jean France VSO 32:10  *****
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:35  
7. Issebean Sweden IKHP 32:41  
8. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 32:45  
9. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:51  
10. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 32:53  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:58  
12. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:04  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 33:06  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:07  
15. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:10  
16. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:13  *****
17. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:25  
18. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 33:27  
19. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:35  
20. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 33:47  
21. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 33:50  
22. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:06  
23. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 34:07  
24. teddy Norway KLS 34:28  
25. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 34:35  
26. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 34:36  
27. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 34:42  *****
28. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 34:50  
29. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 34:58  
30. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 35:08  *****
30. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 35:08  
32. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:09  
33. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:19  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:22  
34. color Switzerland converters 35:22  
36. Erezb64 Britain IVS 35:25  *****
37. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:41  
38. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:49  
38. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:49  
40. Christ Canada GHO 35:57  
41. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 36:05  *****
42. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:17  
43. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 36:34  
43. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 36:34  
45. Kevin_R05 Norway Raumar Orientering 36:44  
46. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 36:47  *****
47. John Wick European Union Killers 37:05  *****
48. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:07  
49. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:09  
50. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 37:24  
51. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 37:31  
52. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 37:35  
53. Champion Finland OK77 37:48  
54. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 38:06  
55. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 38:22  
56. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 38:37  *****
57. Ben Sand France viking 38:38  
58. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 38:46  
59. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 38:49  
60. quimsu Korea, North COC 38:55  
61. Joelsu Spain COC 39:14  
62. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 39:16  
63. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 39:27  
64. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 39:57  
65. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 40:01  
66. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 40:24  
67. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 40:41  
68. jeb France VSO 41:11  
69. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 41:50  *****
70. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 42:08  
71. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 42:15  *****
72. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 42:24  
73. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 42:34  
74. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 42:42  
75. ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers 43:09  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:38  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:40  *****
78. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:15  *****
79. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 44:20  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:28  
81. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:31  
82. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:17  
83. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 45:26  
84. Mike3 Israel Mikes 45:34  
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:52  
85. JonX Great Britain FVO 45:52  
87. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 46:16  
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:23  
89. BConley United States COC 47:39  
90. HMS New Zealand UCOC 47:42  
91. Liz P United Kingdom OD 47:56  
92. Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee 48:21  
93. Pakas Japan KUOLC 48:46  
94. delinselle France TAD 49:44  
95. honzau United States SDO 50:18  
96. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 50:34  *****
97. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:09  
98. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 51:16  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 51:18  *****
100. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 51:36  
101. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 51:44  *****
102. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 52:04  
103. Hendrik Belgium trol 52:51  
104. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 53:09  
105. fernigac Spain colmenar 53:46  
106. Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia 53:55  
107. RileyC New Zealand nelson 54:06  
108. Palleiro3 Spain Raza Palleira 54:47  *****
109. Akva Ukraine Odessa 56:45  
110. mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok 60:27  *****
111. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 62:29  
112. artem23d Slovakia 62:46  
113. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 63:02  *****
114. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 65:44  
115. Aita Spain Limiactiva 68:36  
116. Jadir Brazil COC 69:19  
117. BJP United Kingdom 70:01  *****
118. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 75:02  
119. franm3e Spain BMT Casas de Ves 110:25  
Trying Sweden dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Snuskemomsen Canada Oppsal Orientering dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Olalai Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK dnf  
Permat France NOSE dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
doris Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ian Dunlap United States Olou dnf  *****
Krizz Vanuatu Vang OL dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge dnf  
Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao dnf  
Phil42 France dnf  
Brent Belgium AO dnf  
Jonas Vogel Switzerland OLC Omström Sense dnf