Catching Features

Middle Ranking Event

Open:08:00 Apr 14 2022
Close:08:00 Apr 21 2022
Map:/rnd-0byq0e816ocv01d5co0w0wrr3n8crrrrrr1vbh/events/Eastern Hudsonfield River/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Wedege
Description:Classical CF game
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

90 official (+21 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:25  
2. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:26  *****
3. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 28:24  
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 28:50  
5. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 28:59  
6. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:02  
6. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 29:02  
8. Erezb64 Britain IVS 29:03  
9. Alien Sweden IKHP 29:14  
10. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:22  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:36  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:02  
13. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:22  
14. John Wick European Union Killers 30:33  
15. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 30:49  
16. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:53  
16. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:53  
18. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 30:57  *****
19. Skalkin United States Ulsk 31:04  
20. Champion Finland OK77 31:25  
21. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 31:35  
22. Billo Ukraine WCOC 32:17  
23. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 32:52  
24. Jacopo Ukraine <3 33:24  
25. Alex Martz Russian Federation Ok Less 33:50  
26. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 34:42  
27. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 34:48  
28. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 34:53  *****
29. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 34:55  *****
30. LarsL123 Norway Gjø-vard 34:58  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:06  
32. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 36:07  *****
33. Ben Sand France viking 36:09  
34. Leudimin Ukraine Peña Guara 36:12  *****
35. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 36:13  
36. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 36:37  
37. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 37:06  
38. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 37:12  *****
39. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:58  
40. ur Germany Berlin 38:29  
41. Hosue Spain ok 39:47  
42. Arvizor Sweden Karlskrona SOK 40:58  
43. Simonnn Austria hoeless 41:01  
44. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 41:05  *****
45. Jadir Brazil COC 41:46  
45. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 41:46  
47. honzau United States SDO 41:55  *****
48. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 43:52  
49. Hendrik Belgium trol 44:10  
50. Pakas Japan KUOLC 46:52  *****
51. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 46:57  
52. Ri1jordi Catalunya Aligots 47:02  *****
53. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 49:39  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 50:18  *****
55. cha France 58:15  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
SimonM Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
Larre Sweden SSOK dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
joris smet Belgium TROL dnf  
milker Vatican City Åbysunk dnf  *****
David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich dnf  
Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK dnf  
Rune DC Belgium Trol dnf  
Adam Methven England BKO dnf  
BenPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  *****
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Polska dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  *****
Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
Toby Lang Australia BS A dnf  
J' Switzerland dnf  
Bob Acton Switzerland FCL dnf  
eddie swain New Zealand nelson dnf  
purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC dnf  *****