Catching Features



Italy Melania T.

Country:Italy
Club:G. Galilei
Email:you must log in
Ranking:3498
Races Run:250
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 53:2884 / 113  
Venice sprint 1 28:2772 / 143 54.7 
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 104:24104 / 141 38.7 
Sprint Challange dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Reposärkät middle dnf 0.0 
Some old place in Italy 41:1689 / 172 45.7 
Kungälv 1 Short 2 30:35149 / 192 35.8 
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 81:5968 / 116  
Open orienteering Mapper test 21:33111 / 154  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 11:3663 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 38:0899 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 14:2786 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 77:31123 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 22:07108 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 85:5964 / 111  
Isengard sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Threlkeld day 87:5873 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 14:22133 / 156  
Threlkeld night 116:08108 / 135  
Kauppi 1 long 132:0073 / 127  
Kauppi 1 night 159:4977 / 110  
Costa de Lavos (2) 94:48117 / 168  
Schöckl E, Middle 28:1587 / 167  
Schöckl S, Middle 38:13126 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 71:0281 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
Africa - Night Event 60:1045 / 95  
Tuckland easy course 40:08151 / 186  
Tuckland middle 1 dnf  
 267:10129 / 211  
Tuckland long part 1 dnf  
Not another Australian map! 54:02130 / 191  
Firenze 38:2650 / 107  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 26:13113 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 26:10119 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 73:0393 / 133  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 152:0873 / 125  
Dalegarth short 38:04103 / 174  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 37:2392 / 172  
Saarijärvi middle 2 77:3495 / 124  
ColesBay dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 48:5277 / 120  
Malaysian shortie dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 54:56106 / 158  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 76:19131 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 42:40118 / 204  
THe Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 382:1687 / 143  
Melville Caves 100:25117 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 113:2190 / 124  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 23:5795 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 73:41104 / 158  
Middle Earth 7, Long 112:5066 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training dnf  
 226:31128 / 180  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
 226:2097 / 226  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 24:0894 / 187  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 55:08130 / 203  
Korong Spur Long 117:24113 / 142  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 55:36120 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2248:25202 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1253:46258 / 385  
Short fast course  8:38163 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint232:53317 / 535  
[CFWOC21]-Night294:29185 / 269  
Kauppi 3.1 62:24105 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 337:47105 / 265  
Soria Sprint Training 25:0190 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 74:0868 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long2159:31212 / 333  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 20:29110 / 174  
Long 69:3381 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 86:09114 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle2104:53357 / 582  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 6:0495 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 66:16137 / 181  
Svata Anna, Middle 56:3588 / 180  
North side Easy 35:15113 / 169  
Bran, Short 40:58171 / 215  
gsdivoc21 (7) dnf  
test1 dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 32:56192 / 346  
gsdivoc (4) 115:4890 / 134  
test 119:5659 / 99  
San Giovanni 2 36:1998 / 136  
San Giovanni 32:06118 / 205  
newbury national preserve  dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 22:34178 / 384  
High Rigg 3 30:30155 / 233  
capanne small81 85:3389 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 30:16145 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 168:1189 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 74:2881 / 126  
High Rigg 91:22116 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 23:42114 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 69:03129 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 140:1899 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 101:38123 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 65:45155 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 63:3589 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
Setmurthy 3 70:41130 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 21:48104 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 61:45148 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  44:2193 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 49:24123 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 90:01110 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 83:49143 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 45:37125 / 200  
Whinlatter 61:27142 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 28:10123 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 14:07113 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 25:58119 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 144:22115 / 169  
Setmurthy 2266:07166 / 255  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 20:0679 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard dnf  
 250:40130 / 247  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy219:57100 / 194  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium264:44128 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard2137:23140 / 277  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard252:46112 / 260  
Österrödjeberget night dnf  
Buchwald, Night2108:02114 / 176  
Buchwald, Middle 114:34140 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 9:48116 / 205  
Dalegarth 22dnf  
UFSM - Ok 25:2873 / 117  
 237:2092 / 148  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland281:10105 / 204  
A-mazing Grazing 54:1631 / 147  
Ardnaskie 52dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 41:13132 / 190  
Manesty, West Cumberland257:32129 / 193  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map 36:02137 / 198  
 2dnf  
Babylon, Middle 102:46141 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night2101:07122 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3296:50143 / 203  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 159:15142 / 212  
 2dnf  
Österrödjeberget middle273:04193 / 251  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 153:56144 / 178  
Växjö OK middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
White Sands NP Middle 1 55:52107 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh dnf  
 2143:51130 / 178  
[CoronaBlues]-E192dnf  
 3dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 182:07118 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
 2dnf  
Erskine 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock2131:2791 / 168  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final239:07142 / 235  
Kalkleiten, Sprint2dnf  
Kalkleiten, Long2104:54115 / 179  
Hansta West, long2168:13111 / 151  
 3dnf  
Hansta West, middle 2265:40151 / 256  
Hofwald, Short2dnf  
 310:26210 / 310  
 415:40246 / 310  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace2dnf  
 358:40105 / 174  
 4dnf  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-152dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle2dnf  
 3165:02183 / 249  
[CoronaBlues]-E162dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
 269:33169 / 282  
Larsmo long dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 28:2399 / 194  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-10-15 dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 73:08116 / 171  
Not another maze dnf  
CFEB 2020-10-01 dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio dnf  
 232:07231 / 408  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 37:48292 / 406  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana243:48245 / 493  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E6 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 157:51447 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 88:37463 / 601  
Mynttila - Intro 29:32325 / 415  
[CFWC2020]-E4 144:47337 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 123:11458 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 49:10421 / 569  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
 244:07374 / 644  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E2 297:10422 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 480:37757 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E132dnf  
 375:32311 / 482  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino221:30253 / 696  
[CoronaBlues]-E12231:13291 / 551  
[CoronaBlues]-E7230:36247 / 507  

All races shown. View recent races.