Catching Features

Isojärvi 2 middle

Open:08:00 Jan 05 2019
Close:08:00 Jan 20 2019
Map:/isojarvi 2.1.1 8/events/isojarvi 2.1.1 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another piece of this map. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

102 official (+14 reruns) 3 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:40 65.2
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:52 64.8*****
3. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 30:01 64.4
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:03 64.4*****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:12 64.1
6. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 30:45 62.9
7. R.S Italy 30:49 62.8
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:54 62.6*****
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:58 62.5
10. B2OBK France KLS 31:01 62.4
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:06 62.2
12. smed Kenya . 31:12 62.0
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:24 61.6
14. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:27 61.5
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:37 61.2*****
16. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 31:38 61.1
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:43 61.0
18. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:51 60.7
19. BertBennett (3) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 31:56  
20. color Switzerland converter 32:20 59.8
21. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 32:45 59.1
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 32:46 59.0*****
23. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 32:50 58.9
24. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 32:55 58.8*****
25. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:06 58.4
26. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 33:11 58.3*****
27. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 33:23  
28. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 33:28 57.8
29. WST New Zealand HBOC 33:32 57.7
30. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:40 57.5*****
31. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 33:43 57.4*****
32. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 34:11 56.6*****
33. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:15 56.5
34. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 34:23 56.3
35. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 34:28 56.1
35. SloppyJoe Isle of Man Hamburger FC 34:28 56.1
35. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 34:28  
38. Davve Latvia IKHP 35:01 55.2
39. Vorient (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 35:06  
40. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 35:08 55.1
41. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:46 54.1
42. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:48 54.0
43. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:05 53.6
44. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 36:06 53.6
45. Mad Moose France TAF 36:46 52.6*****
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:00 52.3*****
47. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 37:28 51.6
48. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 37:38 51.4
49. SERG Russian Federation 37:50 51.1
50. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 38:22  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:24 50.4*****
52. Trying Sweden 38:30 50.2
53. mk77 France ze ouineurs 38:32 50.2
54. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 38:42 50.0
55. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 39:33 48.9
56. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 39:35 48.9
57. John Wick European Union Killers 39:37 48.8*****
58. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 39:54 48.5
59. Gohu France KLS 39:58 48.4
59. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 39:58 48.4
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:08 48.2
62. ur Germany Berlin 40:12 48.1*****
63. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 40:31 47.7
64. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 41:00 47.2*****
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:06 47.1*****
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:15 46.9
67. honzau United States SDO 41:35 46.5*****
68. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 41:40 46.4*****
69. beerdog Sweden IKHP 41:52 46.2
70. manzen Yemen UUCO 42:16 45.8
71. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 43:33 44.4*****
72. PaulP Ireland CUOC 43:49 44.1
73. Cube Austria LAC 44:54 43.1*****
74. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 45:37 42.4
75. Eerik Czech Republic 45:39 42.4
76. carlit Spain BO 46:30 41.6*****
77. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 46:40 41.5*****
78. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 47:06 41.1
79. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 47:33 40.7
80. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 49:14 39.3
81. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 49:44 38.9
82. Jadir Brazil COC 51:22 37.7
83. kellspants Wales SBOC 51:56 37.2
84. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 52:11 37.1*****
85. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 52:36 36.8
86. rik Belgium trol 55:16 35.0
87. flio France velox 56:19 34.3
88. yoyo Kenya PFA 56:28 34.3*****
89. Oliqi (2) Germany OC Galaxy 57:28  
90. Lakka2 Australia EN 58:45 32.9
91. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 61:19 31.5
92. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 61:40 31.4
93. Abigail Australia TT 62:00 31.2
94. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 62:46 30.8*****
95. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 63:25 30.5
96. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 63:49 30.3
97. Vidar Sweden SSOK 64:56 29.8
98. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 67:30 28.7
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:58 28.0
100. carlit (2) Spain BO 69:56  *****
101. Fluffmaster Austria WAT 71:51 26.9
102. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 75:07 25.8*****
103. Louison France TOAC 75:12 25.7*****
104. ColinM United Kingdom DFOK 145:21 13.3
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0*****
mam Laos mama dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Vidar (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
ColinM (2) United Kingdom DFOK dnf  
Vidar (3) Sweden SSOK dnf