Catching Features

[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint

Open:07:00 Mar 27 2019
Close:07:45 Apr 12 2019
Map:/Fremo/events/Fremo/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Fremo, Norway. Forest sprint as intro. If you like it, make sure to rate it so i can upload more :D Have fun and enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

132 official (+66 reruns) 4 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:29  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:36  *****
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:36  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:41  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:43  
6. B2OBK France KLS 15:49  *****
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:54  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:54  
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:55  *****
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 15:57  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:57  *****
10. bruce u Uganda :) 15:57  *****
13. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 15:59  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:00  
15. R.S Italy 16:02  
16. perwhite France KLS 16:03  *****
17. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:04  
18. color Switzerland converter 16:08  *****
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:22  
19. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:22  
21. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 16:26  
21. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:26  
23. jeb France VSO 16:27  
24. show Switzerland Redmachine 16:29  *****
25. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 16:31  
26. FryDe Poland Koovee 16:33  *****
27. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 16:40  
27. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 16:40  *****
29. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 16:46  
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:47  *****
31. sas Norway n/a 16:48  *****
32. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:49  *****
32. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:49  
34. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 16:54  
34. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:54  
36. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 16:55  
37. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:03  
38. smed Kenya . 17:05  
39. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 17:06  
40. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 17:08  *****
41. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:11  
42. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 17:13  
42. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 17:13  
44. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 17:19  *****
45. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:20  *****
45. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 17:20  
47. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 17:22  *****
47. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:22  
49. Roar Ireland CNOC 17:24  *****
50. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 17:43  
51. SERG Russian Federation 17:44  
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:51  
53. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 18:01  
54. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:10  
55. conor Ireland CNOC 18:11  
56. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 18:14  *****
57. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:16  
58. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 18:20  
59. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 18:25  
60. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 18:26  
61. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 18:27  
61. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 18:27  
63. Mad Moose France TAF 18:31  *****
64. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 18:38  *****
65. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:53  *****
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:55  
67. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 18:59  
68. Vidar Sweden SSOK 19:13  *****
69. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:16  
70. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 19:19  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:50  *****
72. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:58  
73. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:08  
74. John Wick European Union Killers 20:16  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 20:22  
76. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 20:29  
77. WST New Zealand HBOC 20:38  
78. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 20:45  
78. Jadir Brazil COC 20:45  
80. ur Germany Berlin 20:47  
81. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 20:56  
82. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 21:09  *****
83. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 21:45  *****
84. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:55  *****
85. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:16  
86. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:28  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:30  
88. Eerik Czech Republic 22:36  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:53  
90. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 23:11  
91. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 23:18  *****
92. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 23:24  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:41  *****
94. mk77 France ze ouineurs 24:17  
95. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 24:27  
96. PaulP Ireland CUOC 24:33  
97. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 24:42  
98. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 24:50  *****
99. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 25:21  
100. rik Belgium trol 27:14  
101. HV Finland TP 27:35  *****
102. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 27:46  
103. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:01  
104. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 28:32  
105. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 28:55  *****
106. ALFRED Bjørnerød Norway OK Moss 29:07  *****
107. teforp Sweden OK Grip 29:15  
108. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 29:33  
109. SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn 30:41  
110. honzau United States SDO 32:19  
111. Christ Canada GHO 32:33  
112. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:52  
113. Cube Austria LAC 35:39  *****
114. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 36:01  
115. billd United States wcoc 39:01  
116. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 41:42  
117. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 45:43  
118. kriskus Poland 51:13  *****
119. jamesmili France asope 52:37  
120. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 54:29  *****
121. DAMIS OLIVEIRA Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal 55:42  *****
122. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 58:55  *****
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO dnf  
paller Spain Club Peña Trevinca Barco dnf  
M-T Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
rodrigo Brazil coufrj dnf