Catching Features

SummerCup'19 E12-Final

Open:07:00 Aug 09 2019
Close:06:45 Aug 26 2019
Map:/Momarka/events/Momarka/day1/Final.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Grand Final. Middle WT around 36min. Hope you have enjoyed the summer! :D
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

97 official (+79 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:37  
2. Landli (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:52  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:14  *****
4. Anton Uhov (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 36:29  
5. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:37  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:40  *****
7. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:58  
8. Anton Uhov (4) Russian Federation Ulsk 37:12  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:22  
10. Roman France VSO 37:23  *****
11. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 37:28  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:44  *****
13. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:47  
14. B2OBK France KLS 37:56  *****
15. (°ç°) (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 38:14  
16. BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:34  
17. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 38:37  
18. color Switzerland converter 38:38  
19. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 38:41  
20. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 39:04  
21. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:17  
22. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 39:25  
23. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 39:37  *****
24. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 39:43  
25. Gäddan (7) Sweden SSOK 39:45  
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:49  
27. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 39:53  *****
28. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 40:36  
29. Arvid Skepp (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:43  
30. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:45  
31. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 40:58  
32. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 41:22  
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 41:30  
34. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 41:39  *****
35. Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK 41:57  
36. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 42:06  
37. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 42:07  
38. mikkelh Norway Freidig 42:25  
39. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:26  
40. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 42:35  
41. Gswede United States DVOA 42:36  
42. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 43:01  
43. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 43:02  
44. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 43:08  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:11  
46. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:17  
47. virre Sweden Hestra IF 43:18  
48. Gäddan (5) Sweden SSOK 43:22  
49. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 43:23  
50. ManuelHorta (2) Portugal Malungs OK 43:30  
51. bjöppa (2) Denmark West Ham United 43:32  
52. Aquia (4) Sweden SSOK 43:47  
53. Moa Sweden SNO 44:04  
54. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 44:18  
55. Jeroetha Vatican City Team Popcorn 44:21  
56. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 44:22  
57. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 44:28  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:30  
59. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 44:40  
60. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 44:42  
61. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 45:16  
62. Trying (2) Sweden 45:18  
63. Trying (5) Sweden 45:40  
64. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 45:49  
65. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 46:06  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 46:12  *****
67. beerdog Sweden IKHP 46:20  
67. Uffe Sweden Leksand 46:20  
69. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 46:23  *****
70. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:35  
71. oksove Norway Centrum OK 46:42  *****
72. SERG Russian Federation 47:08  
73. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 48:06  
74. John Wick European Union Killers 48:24  
75. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 48:29  *****
76. christian cuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 48:35  
77. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 48:42  
78. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 49:28  
79. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 49:36  
80. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 49:52  
81. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 49:54  *****
82. conor Ireland CNOC 50:21  
83. runit (3) Canada GHO 50:38  
84. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 50:41  *****
85. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 51:32  
86. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 51:53  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:20  
88. ur Germany Berlin 52:21  *****
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:26  *****
90. Christ Canada GHO 52:36  
91. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 53:15  
92. larsyv (2) Norway Nydalens SK 53:38  
93. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 53:48  
94. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 53:52  
95. GS2013 (3) Brazil COSAM 54:35  
96. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 54:51  
97. MSPereira (3) Brazil COTRIM 55:15  
98. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 55:40  
99. Aquia (5) Sweden SSOK 55:44  
100. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 56:09  *****
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 56:21  *****
102. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 57:09  
103. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 58:43  
104. Gosha18 France VHSO 59:20  
105. honzau United States SDO 60:37  
106. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 60:42  
107. MSPereira (2) Brazil COTRIM 61:26  
108. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 62:29  
109. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 62:42  
110. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 63:26  
111. jeb France VSO 64:10  
112. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 64:34  *****
113. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 64:44  
114. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 65:05  
115. billd (2) United States wcoc 67:38  
116. WN Chung (4) Hong Kong HKOC 68:43  
117. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 69:42  
118. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 69:55  
119. mjh Australia PO-A 72:11  *****
120. kellspants Wales SBOC 72:31  
121. Aquia (2) Sweden SSOK 73:23  
122. andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering 75:59  *****
123. Hans123 (2) Germany 76:52  
124. kasper Norway VSOK 81:48  
125. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 83:26  
126. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 89:46  *****
127. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 99:12  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Dischdisch France TAF dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
TobyLang Australia Bushflyers dnf  
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC dnf  
SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Luca Liba (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
mk77 (2) France ze ouineurs dnf  
teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip dnf  
GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Alien (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Gurre (2) Sweden VSOK dnf  
erbo (2) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
larsyv (3) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
John Wick (3) European Union Killers dnf  
Aquia (3) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
teforp (3) Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
SloppyJoe (3) Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
Gäddan (4) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
runit (4) Canada GHO dnf  
Gäddan (6) Sweden SSOK dnf