Catching Features

OneLegWonder #6

Open:07:00 Sep 04 2019
Close:06:45 Sep 21 2019
Map:/Momarka/events/Momarka/day1/OneLeg.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Next up: Davve and Roman?
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

97 official (+107 reruns) 2 comments

1. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:21  
1. Alien Sweden IKHP 8:21  
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:26  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:29  
5. helena Sweden IKHP 8:30  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:31  
7. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 8:40  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:58  
8. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 8:58  
10. Davve Latvia IKHP 9:00  
11. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 9:02  
12. (°ç°) Netherlands Antilles idk 9:04  
13. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 9:06  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 9:08  
15. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 9:10  
16. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:12  *****
17. DBS Oggi Sweden DödenBakomStyret 9:18  
18. show Switzerland Redmachine 9:19  
19. color Switzerland converter 9:21  
20. Trying Sweden 9:22  
20. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 9:22  
22. B2OBK France KLS 9:27  
23. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 9:31  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:39  
24. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 9:39  
26. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 9:46  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:50  
28. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:54  
28. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 9:54  
30. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:58  
31. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:00  
32. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 10:01  
33. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 10:04  
33. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:04  
35. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 10:06  
36. oksove Norway Centrum OK 10:11  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:13  
38. WST New Zealand HBOC 10:18  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:21  
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 10:32  
40. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 10:32  
42. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 10:39  
43. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:43  
44. SERG Russian Federation 10:46  
45. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 11:08  
46. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 11:18  
47. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 11:21  *****
48. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:25  *****
49. Christ Canada GHO 11:27  
50. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 11:32  
51. virre Sweden Hestra IF 11:44  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 11:44  
53. carlit Spain Bo 11:51  
54. Roman France VSO 11:59  
55. moosehunter Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:02  
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 12:02  
57. mk77 France ze ouineurs 12:10  
57. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 12:10  
59. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:17  
60. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 12:24  
61. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 12:31  
62. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 12:36  
63. svertu Belize svertu 12:43  
63. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 12:43  
65. weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK 12:44  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:47  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:49  *****
68. John Wick European Union Killers 12:50  
69. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 13:03  *****
70. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 13:24  
71. ur Germany Berlin 13:34  
72. Jadir Brazil COC 13:35  
73. Hans123 Germany 13:45  
74. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 13:53  
75. honzau United States SDO 14:10  
76. manzen Yemen UUCO 14:15  
77. Nichlas Wallström Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:35  
78. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 14:58  
79. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 15:37  
80. kellspants Wales SBOC 15:41  
81. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 15:51  
82. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 16:41  
83. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 16:45  
84. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 17:34  
85. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 17:46  *****
86. Snabbfot Sweden IKHP 18:10  
87. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 19:50  
88. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 20:02  
jeb France VSO dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Sampa Jr. Zambia Pojkskoj dnf  
France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
pilsner.terror Sweden IF Hagen dnf