Catching Features

Beach Middle

Open:07:00 Jan 07 2020
Close:06:45 Jan 23 2020
Map:/Goolwa Beach/events/Goolwa Beach/day1/Middle.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Some small fixes. Weather also (sadly) updated. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

93 official (+30 reruns) 1 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:26  
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 23:34  
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:34  
4. jean France VSO 23:35  *****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:37  
6. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 23:44  
7. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:48  
8. Mattman Sweden GMOK 24:06  
9. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:08  
10. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 24:23  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:23  
12. Roman France VSO 24:45  
13. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 24:54  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:56  
15. mikkelh Norway Freidig 25:02  
16. Ben Sand France viking 25:06  
17. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 25:11  
18. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:14  *****
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:25  
20. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 25:35  
21. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 25:43  
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:46  
23. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 26:05  
23. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:05  
25. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 26:08  *****
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:20  
27. color Switzerland converter 26:24  
28. virre Sweden Hestra IF 26:29  
29. jeb France VSO 26:32  
30. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:33  
31. Alien Sweden IKHP 26:47  
32. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 27:03  
33. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:11  
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:15  
35. oksove Norway Centrum OK 27:32  *****
36. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:45  
37. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 27:52  
38. WST New Zealand HBOC 27:57  
39. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:00  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 28:05  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:11  *****
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:13  *****
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:28  
44. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 28:33  
45. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 29:14  
46. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 29:22  
47. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 30:36  
48. SERG Russian Federation 30:39  
49. Vidar Sweden SSOK 30:58  *****
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:25  
51. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 31:32  
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:40  
53. William Sweden Malungs OK 32:33  *****
54. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 32:40  
55. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 32:45  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:13  
57. fernigac Spain colmenar 34:10  
58. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 35:00  
59. carlit Andorra BO 36:06  
60. Eerik Czech Republic 36:37  
61. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 39:10  
62. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 39:22  
63. faure gwenael France CROCO 41:52  *****
64. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 42:37  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:41  *****
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:47  
67. manzen Yemen UUCO 43:30  
67. billd United States wcoc 43:30  
69. Louison France TOAC 44:28  
70. honzau United States SDO 44:46  
71. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 45:08  
72. midius Russian Federation Redspell 47:35  
73. ur Germany Berlin 48:11  
74. joris smet Belgium TROL 48:15  
75. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:16  *****
76. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 55:00  *****
77. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 60:57  *****
78. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 71:54  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
flio France velox dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Kristina Sweden dnf  
NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg dnf  
Erb Austria noname dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf