Catching Features

Tähtiniemi 1 middle

Open:08:00 Sep 18 2020
Close:08:00 Oct 03 2020
Map:/Tahtiniemi_2020_1.2 150 8/events/Tahtiniemi_2020_1.2 150 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion with a lot of changes. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

97 official (+51 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:56 86.8*****
2. Roman France VSO 38:04 86.5
3. jean France VSO 38:08 86.4*****
4. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 38:22 85.8
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:38 85.2
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:47 84.9*****
7. teddy Norway KLS 38:56 84.6
8. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:59 84.5
9. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 39:02 84.4
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:13 84.0*****
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:18 83.8
12. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 39:50 82.7
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 39:56 82.5*****
14. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:01 82.3
15. Louison France TOAC 40:37 81.1
16. Christ Canada GHO 40:40 81.0
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:42 80.9
18. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:17 79.8
19. mikkelh Norway Freidig 42:09 78.1
20. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 42:12 78.0
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 42:16 77.9
22. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 42:25 77.6*****
23. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:35 77.3
24. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 42:58 76.6
25. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 43:00 76.6
26. ogry Sweden OK Linné 43:14 76.2
27. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 44:40 73.7
28. Ben Sand France viking 44:42 73.7
29. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 44:50 73.4
30. William Sweden Malungs OK 44:58 73.2*****
31. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 45:08 73.0
32. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 45:24 72.5*****
33. quimsu Korea, North COC 45:37 72.2
34. oksove Norway Centrum OK 45:42 72.1*****
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:31 70.8*****
36. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 47:11 69.8
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:14 69.7
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 47:21 69.5
39. Erezb64 Britain IVS 47:30 69.3*****
40. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 47:42 69.0
41. CalleOKK Sweden OK Kleemingen 47:48 68.9*****
42. John Wick European Union Killers 48:16 68.2
43. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 48:19 68.2
44. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 48:30 67.9
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 48:34 67.8
46. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 49:04 67.1
47. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 49:33 66.5
48. Loobey New Zealand OHV 50:22 65.4
49. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 50:34 65.1
50. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 50:51 64.8
51. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 50:58 64.6
52. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 51:38 63.8
53. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 52:01 63.3
54. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 52:15 63.0
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:27 62.8
56. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 54:29 60.4*****
57. geebee United Kingdom OROX 57:06 57.7
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:29 57.3
59. honzau United States SDO 57:41 57.1*****
60. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 58:39 56.1
61. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 58:48 56.0*****
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 61:33 53.5*****
63. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 62:47 52.4*****
64. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 62:58 52.3
65. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 63:09 52.1
66. Janou Switzerland ANCO 64:02 51.4
67. delinselle France TAD 65:33 50.2*****
68. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 65:44 50.1
69. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 66:29 49.5*****
70. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 68:12 48.3
71. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 68:16 48.2
72. duncs United States WCOC 72:42 45.3
73. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 74:19 44.3
74. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 75:03 43.9
75. oligan France VALMO 83:52 39.3
76. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 87:34 37.6*****
77. Mallard Scotland Moravian 100:01 32.9*****
78. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 105:22 31.3
79. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 108:01 30.5*****
80. +++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH 120:13 27.4
81. Diegoindalecio Spain fv 163:13 20.2
82. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 185:05 17.8
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf 0.0
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf 0.0
GF Norway ???? dnf 0.0
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf 0.0
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf 0.0
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf 0.0
Rafael Brazil Natura CO dnf 0.0
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf 0.0
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Elroy Portugal dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
Gioele Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
plabben Norway Lillehammer OK dnf