Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Harald
Country:
Sweden
Club:
Tormestorps IF
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
188
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra
dnf
Skien-Oslo Part 3
dnf
[OCAD] Aulophorus
dnf
Indoor-O
2
dnf
Gnetteryd 1,5km
2
dnf
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial
2
dnf
PPCUP - 2
38:36
169 / 233
[Ocad] Knottingly
dnf
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0
dnf
H10/H12
13:19
42 / 89
Skåne H 12
3:38
30 / 100
[OCAD] Idrefjall
dnf
[World Cup] Final Middle
dnf
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle
22:02
88 / 133
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint
31:03
126 / 186
2
22:48
160 / 249
[World Cup] Final Sprint
32:17
112 / 234
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle
28:52
121 / 195
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle
dnf
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long
49:06
113 / 173
[Ocad]Cavedine
51:41
102 / 170
Norwood
dnf
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle
70:49
136 / 181
Cup 4
47:43
60 / 113
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle
47:07
144 / 193
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short
31:07
146 / 224
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short
28:41
158 / 248
[ocd] City spint
48:10
40 / 122
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia
67:49
119 / 213
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day)
dnf
Sosh Sprint 3
15:58
87 / 183
[OCAD] Saglia III
37:13
94 / 157
[OCAD] Saglia II
56:52
133 / 196
Kilsbergen lång
79:30
87 / 133
Kolmården long
75:01
82 / 173
[WC-Training] Kjölen2
36:33
158 / 239
Koitiata Tribute Series
83:29
74 / 132
brasil 3
35:35
90 / 109
[OCAD] Saglia
32:43
130 / 215
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION
dnf
Vista
68:17
59 / 111
Koitiata Tribute Series 1
60:58
129 / 169
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3
40:14
33 / 73
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2
dnf
Rocad - Dabone 2
dnf
Rocad - Dabone 1
dnf
[OCAD] Svartvatnet
dnf
[World Cup] Parana
dnf
2
30:21
221 / 320
Comp 1
19:35
115 / 171
SPRINT FOREST
dnf
[WC-Training] Kjölen
39:11
147 / 266
OKL
5:56
17 / 88
Super Dreamlsnd 2
24:06
61 / 73
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle
44:54
99 / 152
Rocad - NiceAxe
78:16
97 / 147
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint
28:09
117 / 201
Random - Bounty 1
dnf
O P 6-days day 6
11:36
89 / 102
O P 6-days day 5
dnf
O P 6-days day 4
7:05
77 / 112
O P 6-days day 3
6:58
70 / 119
O P 6-days day 2
dnf
O P 6-days day 1
12:57
153 / 178
2
5:10
100 / 239
Open Sprint Seven Final
17:09
54 / 86
Open Sprint 6
19:46
46 / 68
Open Sprint Five
12:38
40 / 93
Open Sprint Three
15:00
87 / 101
Open Sprint Two
11:29
43 / 128
Open Sprint
dnf
[Rocad] Juune 2
dnf
2
dnf
sprint 2.0k DAY 2
41:41
101 / 156
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1
15:23
120 / 218
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5
dnf
Walpole Land Sprint 2
dnf
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1
dnf
[MC2009] Jerash
39:27
95 / 180
[World Cup] Kjolen2
dnf
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM
56:34
122 / 186
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM
43:35
196 / 278
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen
20:00
151 / 253
[MC2009] Kjolen1
60:49
188 / 251
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle
39:23
130 / 170
Fantasy Sprint Race
26:36
83 / 136
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N
24:44
156 / 242
Fantasy Middle Race
dnf
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city
21:44
74 / 114
(OCAD)Finish Line
2:21
67 / 130
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009
27:49
100 / 149
treino
17:26
105 / 119
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur
dnf
[World Cup] Berga by (ext)
dnf
[SprintCup] #2 Stover
12:39
82 / 134
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad
19:31
87 / 145
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km
45:05
189 / 248
[World Cup] Berga by (public)
dnf
[World Cup] Berga by
dnf
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint
10:14
90 / 149
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short
22:48
95 / 153
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint
dnf
Micro-O Tour 1
dnf
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4
dnf
Sky city E
dnf
F-rocad
dnf
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM
dnf
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km
dnf
pmm (night)
dnf
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night
26:51
129 / 181
Long Course
dnf
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV
32:54
193 / 312
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM
dnf
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM
dnf
[ROCAD] Former training map
50:04
173 / 213
craig's awesome course 2
2
dnf
The last on of eleven - Final
1:30
11 / 134
2
1:31
130 / 206
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
1:30
15 / 206
The tenth (10) one of eleven
2:52
109 / 116
MicrO
12:02
116 / 141
Water Town Sprint
dnf
Test and Comment
dnf
The second one of eleven
0:44
3 / 125
X3MLØYPA
dnf
[OCAD] Albogasprinten
35:21
205 / 253
Whos the fastest runner?
6:28
124 / 198
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2
dnf
O.7km Sprint
dnf
ZA][odi
12:09
55 / 85
backe
35:59
86 / 104
[OCAD]Small sprint
21:07
133 / 160
2
15:47
176 / 224
S:t Anna Cup 1
dnf
O-Quiz 2
2
dnf
Real map short
34:58
48 / 115
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7
dnf
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5
dnf
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1
5:48
6 / 280
Follow the Controls!
dnf
Easy Run
dnf
Tour De Skien Lap 2
5:50
1 / 136
Kärrleken
2:28
117 / 132
Road Race 2!!
4:32
6 / 100
Limi 6. Race
6:04
2 / 121
veivalg
3:43
8 / 100
Road race
2:05
5 / 170
Byaasen
3:32
39 / 111
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1
dnf
My first map Fun n easy 5-6
14:59
66 / 114
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4
49:55
51 / 82
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3
43:12
26 / 84
Intro EASY :D
3:47
73 / 125
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom)
3:13
95 / 168
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!)
1:06
4 / 160
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint
dnf
Surprise
31:27
91 / 109
Dumbomsslitet
5:30
60 / 217
2
5:34
152 / 312
3
dnf
4
7:19
272 / 312
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
5:31
114 / 312
swim test!!
9:06
26 / 177
2
10:10
118 / 403
nature
dnf
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3
dnf
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1
dnf
Random Cup III
dnf
Forest Sprint
dnf
2
13:58
101 / 188
3
dnf
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007
dnf
2
17:04
195 / 306
3
13:13
133 / 306
4
12:44
119 / 306
5
11:44
67 / 306
6
12:32
108 / 306
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed
dnf
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short
28:47
113 / 150
Sparresäter sprint
2
35:27
157 / 194
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2
dnf
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.