Catching Features

ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1

Open:08:00 Apr 14 2015
Close:07:45 May 01 2015
Map:/Kronfallet Väst/events/Kronfallet Väst/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Ali
Description:New serie with maps from my home-district. First out is this map from south of the lake Roxen, close to Ljungsbro. Picture is taken by me last week :) Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

155 official (+48 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:07  
2. repower Switzerland - 25:17  
2. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 25:17  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:22  *****
5. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:36  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:41  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:41  
6. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:41  *****
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:42  *****
10. jean France VSO 25:59  
11. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:02  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:03  
13. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 26:07  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:08  *****
14. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:08  
16. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:09  *****
17. The Moose New Zealand 26:11  
18. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 26:12  
19. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 26:22  
20. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:25  *****
21. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:29  *****
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:32  
22. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 26:32  
24. smed (2) Kenya . 26:41  
25. Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF 26:42  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:47  
27. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 27:01  
28. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 27:03  
29. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 27:07  
29. sas Norway n/a 27:07  *****
31. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:13  *****
31. smed Kenya . 27:13  
33. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 27:15  
34. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 27:28  
35. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 27:30  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:35  
37. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:36  
37. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 27:36  
39. arddu Finland :) 27:39  
40. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 27:40  
41. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:57  
42. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 27:58  *****
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:03  
44. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 28:05  *****
45. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:06  
45. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 28:06  
47. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 28:10  
48. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 28:11  
49. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:32  
50. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:41  
51. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 28:56  *****
52. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 28:59  *****
53. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:00  
54. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 29:03  
55. EVERTON Brazil COSM 29:04  *****
56. Rulltrappa Sweden 29:10  
56. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:10  
58. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 29:11  
59. color Switzerland converter 29:16  *****
60. jeb France VSO 29:19  *****
60. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:19  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:24  
63. Uffe Sweden Leksand 29:31  
64. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 29:41  *****
65. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 29:42  
66. Moa Sweden SNO 29:44  
66. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:44  *****
68. Trying Sweden 29:48  
69. amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF 30:29  
70. runit Canada GHO 30:34  
71. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:59  
72. artem Ukraine 31:11  *****
73. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 31:13  
74. chris mccartney1 (2) Great Britain OD 31:14  
75. Ben Sand France viking 31:16  
76. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 31:20  
77. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 31:24  
78. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 31:30  
79. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 31:49  
80. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 32:10  
81. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:14  
82. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 32:18  
83. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:26  
84. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:29  *****
85. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:31  
86. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 32:33  *****
87. Jompe (2) Sweden HBMB 32:54  
88. Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 32:56  
89. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:49  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:10  *****
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:11  *****
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:16  
92. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 34:16  *****
94. Ura Russian Federation 34:25  *****
95. Xem Belarus BSU OK 34:26  
96. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 34:34  
97. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 34:47  
97. O-Outan France Thai'O 34:47  *****
99. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 34:50  
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:14  
101. kuba97531 (2) Poland WKS Olesniczanka 35:22  
102. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:32  
103. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 35:44  
104. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 36:12  *****
105. jakoby Austria HSV OL 36:18  
106. Johan_zhe (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 36:33  
107. mk77 France ze ouineurs 36:41  
108. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 37:01  
109. BeN'O (2) France COCS 37:16  
110. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 37:37  
111. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:50  
112. Michael Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:07  
113. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 38:23  *****
114. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 38:35  
115. SERG Russian Federation 38:49  
116. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 38:50  *****
117. ledins South Africa coc 39:03  *****
118. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 39:25  
119. Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 40:00  
120. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 40:55  
121. ur Germany Berlin 40:56  *****
121. makoto (3) Japan OLK 40:56  
123. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 41:25  
124. Henrik U (4) Norway Kristiansand OK 41:30  
125. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 41:31  
126. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 42:04  
127. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 42:14  
128. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 42:41  
129. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 42:58  
130. Halogen (3) Turkey IOK 44:10  
131. makoto (2) Japan OLK 44:26  
132. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 44:57  
133. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:24  
134. cwgray United States UNO 45:27  
135. DanRön Sweden Ok Linne 46:23  
136. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 47:09  
137. Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf 47:48  *****
138. Tomahawk (2) Hong Kong XCC 47:55  
139. Anotylus Spain ALCON 52:02  
140. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 53:37  *****
141. JohnR Canada GVOC 55:16  
142. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 56:17  *****
143. Lubbarn (2) Sweden OKS 56:23  *****
144. Halogen (2) Turkey IOK 56:57  
145. alan Highroll France COLE 58:46  *****
146. raphaade French Southern & Antarctic Lands PUOL 59:10  
147. JohnVallin (7) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 59:30  *****
148. JohnVallin (8) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 60:48  
149. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 64:33  *****
150. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 64:56  
151. JohnVallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 66:47  
152. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 67:35  *****
153. JohnVallin (6) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 69:00  
154. Alien Sweden IKHP 69:43  
155. Thalmaya France cacc 70:16  *****
156. JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 71:01  
157. Guran Sweden Västerås SOK 72:11  
158. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 72:27  
159. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 73:35  
160. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 74:58  *****
161. JohnVallin (5) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 77:45  
162. wtawtaw (2) European Union 84:27  
163. andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering 86:04  
164. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 102:09  
165. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 157:41  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
dm1 Norway Navigators dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
SimLun05 Sweden OK Österåker dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
Phil FINO France FINO dnf  
JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID dnf  *****
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Halogen Turkey IOK dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
jorgepari4 Spain IBON dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
John T Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
scout90909 (2) Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
pcbrent (2) New Zealand CMOC dnf  
raphaade (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands PUOL dnf  
Henrik U (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Wasted (2) Sweden IFK dnf  *****
Polle (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Henrik U (3) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
JohnVallin (4) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf