Catching Features

Aborrtjärn Short

Open:08:00 Nov 13 2015
Close:08:00 Nov 20 2015
Map:/Test/events/Test/day1/Course0.course
Created by:NattZebra
Description:Short race, around 10min. Feedback appreciated, good luck!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

118 official (+53 reruns) 4 comments

1. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 9:04  
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:07  
3. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 9:17  
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 9:21  
5. Mattman (4) Sweden GMOK 9:22  
6. Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK 9:23  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:24  
8. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:30  
9. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 9:34  *****
10. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 9:38  
11. Mattman (3) Sweden GMOK 9:47  
12. Pjokken (2) Norway Fossum IF 9:59  
13. Mattman Sweden GMOK 10:02  
13. HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen 10:02  
15. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:11  
16. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:12  
17. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 10:30  
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:31  
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 10:31  
20. Ben Sand France viking 10:40  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:43  
21. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:43  
23. color Switzerland converter 10:51  
24. Moa Sweden SNO 10:52  
25. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 11:01  
26. SpringCupCF (2) Denmark Spring Cup 11:03  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 11:04  *****
28. ErikH (3) Sweden Chesthair OK 11:17  
29. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 11:24  *****
30. teddy Norway KLS 11:25  
30. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 11:25  *****
32. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 11:29  
33. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:35  
34. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:48  
35. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 11:59  
36. Trying Sweden 12:11  
37. Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL 12:12  
37. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:12  
39. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 12:16  
39. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:16  
41. runit Canada GHO 12:19  
42. JohanGrahn (3) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 12:25  
43. Ben Sand (2) France viking 12:38  
44. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 12:57  
45. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 13:00  
45. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 13:00  
47. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 13:03  
48. ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK 13:12  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:16  *****
49. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:16  
51. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 13:21  
52. Samuel P (2) Sami Ok landehof 13:24  
53. jeb France VSO 13:27  
54. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:30  
55. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 13:33  
56. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 13:37  
57. GF Norway ???? 13:43  
58. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:51  
59. Elias Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 13:55  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:57  
61. Henrik Sjögren (3) Sweden Haninge SOK 14:03  
62. Mollén (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:07  
63. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 14:10  
64. ErikH (5) Sweden Chesthair OK 14:12  
65. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 14:25  
66. spitsov Norway OK Linné 14:38  
67. smed Kenya . 14:55  
68. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 15:28  
69. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 15:48  
70. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 16:06  
71. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 16:10  
72. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 16:17  
73. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:23  
74. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 16:30  
75. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 16:33  
76. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 16:36  
77. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:01  *****
78. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 17:40  
79. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 17:52  
80. WeserF China OL-Teamet 18:01  
81. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 18:04  
82. fwadsten (2) Sweden Malungs OK 18:05  
83. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 18:10  
84. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:15  
85. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 19:01  
86. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 19:04  
87. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 19:20  *****
88. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 19:26  
89. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 19:42  
90. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 20:25  
91. ur Germany Berlin 20:32  
92. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 21:35  
93. SERG (2) Russian Federation 21:46  
94. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 22:03  
95. El Pytt Norway Torridal IL 23:07  
96. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:18  *****
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 23:54  
98. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 24:02  
99. Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK 24:46  
100. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 25:19  
101. Grog Canada EOOC 25:23  
102. HugoQW (2) Sweden OK Tyr 25:25  
103. Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC 25:59  
104. cwgray United States UNO 26:19  
105. moho Germany ESV-DD 28:43  *****
106. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:05  *****
107. Boris Uruguay OCOC 31:19  
108. DBS Albii (2) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 32:52  
109. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 33:56  
110. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 35:08  
111. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 51:20  *****
112. runit (3) Canada GHO 67:53  
113. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 99:42  
aurebekk Norway Torridal IL dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
charlu France chqueval@gmail.com dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Einar Ekeland Afghanistan Oddersjaa SSK dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
JohanGrahn (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
DJUK (2) United Kingdom dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Lucky Luke (2) France Viking dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
amukon09 (2) Norway Bodo og omegn IF orientering dnf  
Artem16 (2) Ukraine O-club dnf  
Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Tengroth boozt (3) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Didde (3) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf  
amukon09 (3) Norway Bodo og omegn IF orientering dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Didde (4) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
ErikH (4) Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
runit (4) Canada GHO dnf