Catching Features

Philochillo Cup 1 - E

Open:07:00 Jun 01 2016
Close:07:00 Jun 11 2016
Map:/Kalkleiten-Buch 8/events/Kalkleiten-Buch 8/day1/Track 5.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Race 5, time to reach 5:49, fight for every second to score the most points in the Cup!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

90 official (+35 reruns) 0 comments

1. jonnyq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:08  
2. smed (2) Kenya . 5:09  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:10  
4. mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons 5:12  
4. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 5:12  
6. smed Kenya . 5:13  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:13  
6. smed (3) Kenya . 5:13  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 5:13  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:14  
10. Simark (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 5:14  
10. Polle (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:14  
13. Pasta20 (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 5:15  
13. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 5:15  
15. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 5:16  
16. arddu Finland :) 5:17  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 5:18  
17. teme Finland Nouski 5:18  
19. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 5:19  
20. color Ukraine <3 5:21  
21. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 5:22  
22. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 5:23  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 5:23  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:25  
24. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 5:25  *****
24. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 5:25  
27. Ben Sand France viking 5:26  
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:26  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 5:26  
27. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 5:26  
31. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 5:28  
32. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 5:30  
32. rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL 5:30  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:31  
34. B2OBK France KLS 5:31  
36. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:32  
36. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:32  
38. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 5:33  
38. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 5:33  
40. jeb France VSO 5:35  
41. Philochillo (2) Ukraine <3 5:36  
41. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 5:36  
43. Grangren Ukraine <3 5:38  
44. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 5:40  
44. aas (2) Norway Asker SK 5:40  
46. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 5:41  
46. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 5:41  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:41  
46. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 5:41  
46. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 5:41  
46. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 5:41  
52. Trying Sweden 5:44  
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 5:45  
54. perwhite France KLS 5:46  
54. Trying (2) Sweden 5:46  
54. SERG Korea, North 5:46  
57. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 5:47  
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 5:48  
58. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 5:48  
58. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 5:48  
61. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 5:49  
61. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 5:49  
63. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 5:51  
63. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 5:51  
65. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 5:52  *****
66. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 5:55  
66. mkietis (4) Latvia Ozons 5:55  
66. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 5:55  
69. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 5:56  
70. Tyyppix Finland TP 5:57  *****
71. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 6:00  *****
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 6:02  *****
73. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:03  
73. Mattman Sweden GMOK 6:03  
75. Dischdisch (2) France TAF 6:05  
76. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 6:06  *****
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 6:07  
78. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:13  
79. ur Germany Berlin 6:15  
79. Ali baba (4) Turkey mama mia 6:15  
81. jean France VSO 6:24  
81. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 6:24  
81. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 6:24  
84. mkietis Latvia Ozons 6:29  *****
84. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen (2) Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:29  
86. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 6:31  
87. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 6:34  
88. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria OC Fürstenfeld 6:44  
89. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 6:45  *****
90. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 6:46  
90. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 6:46  
92. mk77 France ze ouineurs 6:47  
93. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 7:12  
93. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 7:12  *****
95. mueller Switzerland olg thun 7:14  
96. KiSe (2) Ukraine O-Deaf 7:16  *****
97. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 7:25  
98. Larissa Schneider (2) Brazil COSC 7:32  
99. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:41  
100. Joacil Brazil CORELE 7:58  
101. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 8:13  
102. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 8:29  
103. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 8:42  
104. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 9:03  
105. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 9:10  
106. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 9:15  
107. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 9:48  
108. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 10:00  
109. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 11:02  
110. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 12:15  *****
111. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 12:24  
112. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 12:41  
113. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 13:52  
114. andres Spain COV 15:01  
115. tim03 (2) Switzerland OLG Hondrich 15:26  
116. Bruno Casas Brazil COCAFA 16:29  
117. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 17:09  
118. Parachute Uruguay FUO 18:26  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
BjornBorg Sweden ATP dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess (2) Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
M@_bh (2) Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia dnf