Catching Features

Oronmylly 2 night

Open:08:00 Feb 09 2017
Close:08:00 Feb 24 2017
Map:/Oronmylly SE 8/events/Oronmylly SE 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion - made hitboxes of trees a little bit narrower. Middle night race this time.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

93 official (+21 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:49  *****
2. jean France VSO 29:50  *****
2. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 29:50  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:07  
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:53  
6. smed Kenya . 30:54  
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:21  *****
7. perwhite France KLS 31:21  
9. color Switzerland converter 31:39  
10. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:49  
11. Mattman Sweden GMOK 32:07  *****
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 32:12  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:23  
14. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:29  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:39  
16. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:46  
17. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 33:38  
18. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 34:01  
19. Gswede United States DVOA 34:13  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:01  
21. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 35:02  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 35:21  
23. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 35:51  *****
23. Empa (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:51  
25. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:10  
26. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 36:28  
27. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 36:41  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:00  
29. Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen 37:07  
30. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 37:33  
31. runit Canada GHO 37:40  
32. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 37:41  
33. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:44  
34. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:58  
35. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:01  *****
36. Louis Haltz France TAD 38:08  
37. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:25  
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 38:34  
39. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 38:42  *****
40. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 39:01  
41. Ben Sand France viking 39:02  
42. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 39:06  
43. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 39:43  
44. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 39:53  
45. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 39:57  
46. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 39:58  *****
47. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 40:01  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:15  
49. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 40:29  
50. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 40:34  
51. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:07  
52. Doktor DGS Sweden Gunsans Gossar 41:45  
53. SERG Russian Federation 41:59  
54. Adair MS Brazil CODD 42:49  
55. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 42:51  
56. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 43:25  
57. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 43:46  
58. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 45:10  
59. mk77 France ze ouineurs 45:25  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 45:38  
61. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 47:02  
62. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 47:10  
63. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 47:15  *****
64. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 47:17  *****
65. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 47:25  
66. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 47:28  
67. John Wick European Union Killers 48:35  
68. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:38  
69. XAXA74 France ASO 49:14  
70. O-Outan France Thai'O 49:28  *****
71. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 49:40  
72. ur (2) Germany Berlin 50:08  
73. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 53:41  
74. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 54:13  
75. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 54:31  *****
76. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 55:23  
77. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 55:47  *****
78. gvtoukc France TSN 56:00  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:53  *****
80. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 57:09  
81. Dischdisch France TAF 57:10  *****
82. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 58:06  
83. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 58:35  
84. honzau United States SDO 59:42  
85. Alex_91 Russian Federation Edelveis 61:04  
86. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 62:08  
87. kasper Norway VSOK 64:56  
88. Ivan Molotkov Canada Ottawa OC 70:25  
89. Arvid (2) Sweden Hallstahammar 72:30  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 74:27  
91. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 74:39  
92. kellspants Wales SBOC 93:35  
93. CameronBonar New Zealand NWOC 104:20  *****
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
peteT Great Britain SYO dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
mr.dick (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Tovisen (2) Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Tovisen (3) Sweden Knoppen dnf