Catching Features

Paradiset Series E3 - Long

Open:07:00 Mar 03 2018
Close:07:00 Mar 16 2018
Map:/paradiset 2/events/Paradiset 2/day1/Long.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Welcome to the 3rd stage! Long distance. There is one faulty contour that I couldnt get fixed. Very strange...but it should not impact your race. Highlight next 3!!! Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

69 official (+44 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:26  *****
2. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:23  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 37:32  
4. Roman France VSO 37:33  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:39  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:54  *****
6. smed Kenya . 37:54  
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 38:01  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:24  
10. B2OBK France KLS 38:33  *****
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:41  
12. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:54  
13. Mattman Sweden GMOK 38:55  
14. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 38:58  
15. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:36  
16. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:55  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 40:17  
18. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 40:38  
19. color Switzerland converter 40:39  
20. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 41:30  
21. Marius TØ Denmark OK ØST 41:46  
22. Stop Pre United States Pre's Disciples 42:43  
23. BradLund (2) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 42:56  
24. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 43:16  
25. camd New Zealand NWOC 43:41  
26. EVERTON Brazil COSM 43:52  *****
27. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 44:13  
28. Ben Sand France viking 44:14  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:43  
30. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 45:20  
31. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 45:29  
32. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 45:58  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:19  
34. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 46:33  
35. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 46:35  
36. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 47:00  
37. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 47:18  
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 47:50  
39. runit (2) Canada GHO 47:52  
40. Trying (2) Sweden 48:11  
41. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 48:34  *****
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 48:41  
43. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 49:42  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:49  *****
44. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 49:49  
46. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 49:52  *****
47. SERG Russian Federation 49:53  
48. Mike.N.K (8) Bangladesh 50:38  
49. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:36  
50. Vasko Stoyanov (7) Bulgaria ind 52:00  
51. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 52:16  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:18  
53. GF (2) Norway ???? 52:20  
54. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 52:27  *****
55. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 52:36  
56. John Wick European Union Killers 53:23  
57. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 54:53  
58. mk77 France ze ouineurs 55:07  *****
59. Mike.N.K (11) Bangladesh 55:43  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:52  *****
61. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 57:05  
62. Mike.N.K (4) Bangladesh 57:07  
63. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 57:31  
64. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 59:24  
65. Mike.N.K (7) Bangladesh 60:07  
66. Rafael Bossi (2) Brazil Natura CO 62:59  
67. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 63:18  *****
68. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 63:50  
69. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 65:03  
70. honzau United States SDO 66:31  
71. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 67:18  
72. carlit (2) Andorra BO 67:20  *****
73. ur Germany Berlin 71:32  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 75:40  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 75:42  
76. khalex Russian Federation Personal 84:06  
77. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 84:32  
78. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 88:52  
79. rik Belgium trol 92:21  
80. kellspants Wales SBOC 185:03  
81. Vasko Stoyanov (6) Bulgaria ind 546:07  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
carlit Andorra BO dnf  *****
Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Yan Sundqvist (2) Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
Mike.N.K (2) Bangladesh dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Lakka (2) Australia EN dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Luca Liba (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Mike.N.K (3) Bangladesh dnf  
Luca Liba (3) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Mike.N.K (5) Bangladesh dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Mike.N.K (6) Bangladesh dnf  
Mike.N.K (9) Bangladesh dnf  
Mike.N.K (10) Bangladesh dnf  
Mike.N.K (12) Bangladesh dnf