Catching Features

Aatsajoki Night

Open:06:00 Jul 09 2018
Close:06:00 Jul 23 2018
Map:/aatsajoki_o8/events/aatsajoki1/day1/night.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Night this time. Enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

53 official (+22 reruns) 1 comments

1. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:39  
2. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:59  
3. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 22:11  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:20  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:22  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:26  
7. Mattman Sweden GMOK 22:41  
8. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 22:55  *****
9. B2OBK France KLS 23:02  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:07  
11. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:12  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:32  
13. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 23:35  
14. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:58  *****
15. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 23:59  
16. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 24:28  
17. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:04  
18. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 25:05  
19. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:25  
20. Gswede (3) United States DVOA 25:47  *****
21. ManuelHorta (2) Portugal Malungs OK 25:53  
22. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 25:58  
23. runit Canada GHO 26:12  
24. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 26:30  *****
25. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:17  
26. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 27:21  
27. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 27:43  
28. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 27:49  
29. Barri Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC 28:16  
30. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 29:29  
31. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 29:31  
32. Trying Sweden 29:33  
33. ur Germany Berlin 31:16  
34. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 31:30  
35. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 31:53  
36. SERG Russian Federation 31:57  
37. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 32:41  *****
38. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 32:51  *****
39. carlit (2) Andorra BO 33:38  *****
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:09  
41. conor Ireland CNOC 34:53  
42. John Wick European Union Killers 36:48  
43. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 36:57  
44. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 37:36  
45. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 37:37  
46. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 37:54  
47. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:02  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:41  
49. honzau United States SDO 44:43  
50. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 45:59  
51. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 46:14  *****
52. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 46:29  
53. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 50:35  
54. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 52:13  *****
55. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 53:33  
56. kellspants Wales SBOC 55:45  
57. manzen Yemen UUCO 59:48  
58. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 68:42  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
hugoestr United States dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Gäddan Sweden SSOK dnf  
jeb (2) France VSO dnf  
Luca Liba (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
Gswede (2) United States DVOA dnf  *****
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf