Catching Features

Kyrkoberget night 2

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2018
Close:08:00 Sep 02 2018
Map:/Kyrkoberget 2.1 150 8/events/Kyrkoberget 2.1 150 8/day1/Night 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion and forest settings as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

54 official (+26 reruns) 1 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 29:44  
2. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:52  
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:12  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:23  
5. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 30:29  
6. teddy Norway KLS 30:38  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:40  *****
8. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:47  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:58  *****
10. Mattman Sweden GMOK 31:32  
11. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 32:25  
12. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 32:35  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:44  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:59  
15. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 33:16  
16. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 33:23  
17. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:25  
18. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:30  *****
19. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:34  
20. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:53  
21. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:15  
22. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 34:17  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:20  
24. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 34:39  
25. Louis Haltz (2) France TAD 34:45  
26. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 34:49  
27. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:09  
28. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 35:12  
29. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:26  
30. Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj 35:40  
31. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 36:01  *****
32. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 36:46  
33. Dischdisch France TAF 37:08  *****
34. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 37:47  
35. Ben Sand France viking 38:05  
36. mk77 France ze ouineurs 38:09  
37. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:14  
38. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 39:17  
39. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 39:28  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:16  
41. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 40:23  
42. John Wick European Union Killers 41:16  
43. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:52  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:14  *****
45. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 42:37  
46. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 42:54  
47. aaroj (2) Finland MSP 43:00  
48. SERG Russian Federation 44:40  
49. ur (2) Germany Berlin 44:43  *****
50. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 45:15  
51. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 45:18  
52. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:55  *****
53. honzau United States SDO 46:50  *****
54. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 49:46  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 51:15  
56. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 52:52  
57. Jepeteus Finland OK77 54:13  *****
58. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 59:18  
59. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 64:34  
60. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 66:03  
61. kellspants Wales SBOC 67:07  
62. A.Androsovich (2) Ukraine NONAME 71:51  *****
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 76:23  
64. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:56  
65. jpasturiza (3) Brazil COSAN 94:42  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
michele Italy gos dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Eerik (2) Czech Republic dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  *****
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
GF (2) Norway ???? dnf  
mr.walta (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
¬(¢_¢)/ (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf