Catching Features

Gjenvollhytta rerun 2

Open:07:00 Mar 19 2019
Close:07:45 Mar 31 2019
Map:/GjenvollhyttaW/events/GjenvollhyttaW/day1/Middle.course
Created by:teddy
Description:A message to JohnT3: The ape is an in-game character, which means it appears on all maps. It can only be removed by YOU in your game. Maybe some nice guys can comment in this race how to do it?
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

83 official (+28 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:59  
2. color Switzerland converter 16:00  
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:10  
4. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:11  *****
5. B2OBK France KLS 16:17  *****
6. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 16:21  *****
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:33  
8. Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK 16:37  
9. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:44  
10. Holmie (2) Denmark Horsens OK 16:46  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:55  
12. Anders Haga (3) Norway Team DSQ 16:56  
12. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 16:56  *****
14. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 16:57  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:58  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:00  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:02  
18. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:03  
19. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 17:06  
20. Trying (4) Sweden 17:09  
21. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 17:10  
22. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:13  
23. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 17:21  
24. perwhite France KLS 17:22  *****
25. Ivan Kulikov (2) Russian Federation OK BashMan 17:25  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:31  
26. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:31  
28. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:37  
29. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 17:40  *****
30. judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK 17:41  
31. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 17:44  
32. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 17:47  
33. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 17:50  
34. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 17:55  
35. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:58  
36. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 18:01  *****
37. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 18:02  
38. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 18:03  
39. SERG (3) Russian Federation 18:08  
40. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 18:09  
41. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 18:11  
42. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 18:12  
43. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 18:36  
44. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 18:51  
45. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:00  
46. SERG (2) Russian Federation 19:20  
47. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 19:23  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:29  *****
49. WST New Zealand HBOC 19:31  
50. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:38  
51. Trying Sweden 19:41  
52. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 19:52  
53. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:08  
54. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:21  
55. ur (2) Germany Berlin 20:28  
56. douglas da silva schmitz (2) Brazil COSM 20:51  
57. conor Ireland CNOC 21:10  
58. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 21:13  
59. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 21:17  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 21:28  
61. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:44  
62. Vidar Sweden SSOK 21:50  *****
63. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 22:02  *****
63. Trying (3) Sweden 22:02  
65. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 22:08  
66. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 22:12  *****
67. mk77 France ze ouineurs 22:29  
68. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:31  
69. John Wick European Union Killers 22:41  
70. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 22:54  *****
71. Roar Ireland CNOC 22:58  
72. SERG Russian Federation 23:42  
73. honzau United States SDO 24:19  *****
74. rik (2) Belgium trol 24:24  
75. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 24:29  
76. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 24:46  *****
77. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 24:53  
78. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 25:47  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:49  *****
80. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 27:22  
81. teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip 27:52  
82. Jadir Brazil COC 29:43  
83. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 32:28  
84. SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn 32:36  
85. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:49  *****
86. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 34:13  
87. PoznaAndras (4) Hungary VBTSE 34:21  
88. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:28  
89. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:52  
90. ALFRED Bjørnerød Norway OK Moss 36:00  *****
91. carlit Andorra BO 36:41  *****
92. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 37:01  
93. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 38:42  
94. rdantas Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação 40:05  *****
95. Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH 46:22  *****
96. DAMIS OLIVEIRA Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal 56:08  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  *****
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Jeroetha Vatican City Team Popcorn dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ dnf  
CarlosRaico (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE dnf