Catching Features



Sweden Willis

Country:Sweden
Club:Järfälla OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:236
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 47:2576 / 135  
Kairobadet Short 24:1974 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 65:3065 / 131  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 49:0571 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 37:3869 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 59:4669 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Middle 57:1462 / 147  
Schöckl N, Middle 28:4090 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 26:3680 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 5:1067 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 30:5094 / 169  
Africa - Night Event 40:3638 / 95  
Tuckland easy course 24:43106 / 186  
Kårsta, short dnf  
test1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 38:43140 / 215  
Osso da Baleia 1 39:2691 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 33:44106 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 38:23155 / 265  
Short fast course  6:1396 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 20:52111 / 301  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Long 106:57116 / 252  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle2dnf  
Svata Anna, Short 12:2182 / 238  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 57:0490 / 188  
Fell Pond Course 3 dnf  
newbury national preserve  22:4160 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 20:28155 / 384  
High Rigg 3 23:0094 / 233  
capanne small81 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 23:45106 / 218  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 20:28114 / 210  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 21:0585 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 51:1383 / 188  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 28:1587 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 56:18105 / 185  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 10:1396 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 8:05103 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 11:59126 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 17:32101 / 183  
Hofwald, Short 7:2069 / 223  
Ghosttown 22:3765 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 31:2561 / 165  
 226:1854 / 218  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 26:3590 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 29:0684 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 30:2685 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint dnf  
SCFL S2 R4 41:1252 / 189  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
A run on the beach  20:1524 / 112  
Hansta West, middle 41:5890 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 62:2096 / 177  
The real night 29:1624 / 80  
Björköby middle 51:2477 / 151  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 57:4564 / 157  
Hailuoto night 38:1843 / 121  
Hansta West, Short dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle 32:3363 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 44:4977 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 34:3569 / 195  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 19:5146 / 194  
Mount Dufferin 4 dnf  
M3 Hofwald 39:0966 / 121  
Hansta, Short 22:0193 / 174  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night 58:0059 / 108  
Night middle 33:0128 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 20:0233 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event dnf  
Soria 3 36:3344 / 124  
S3 Oversee dnf  
Soria 2 37:2567 / 135  
S2 Oversee 20:0360 / 148  
Soria 1 dnf  
M2 Mantscha 57:4058 / 138  
Tähtiniemi new middle 43:3644 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra dnf  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 20:2975 / 163  
Middle 46:3579 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 26:5354 / 172  
10mila202x-training dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5 60:27137 / 249  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0337 / 181  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 34:0479 / 197  
Monte Xalo 26:1084 / 212  
[MV2020] Gara4 35:11146 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 46:56137 / 276  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 26:30113 / 279  
State Park 45:0641 / 169  
Island of Many Island Intro 19:2895 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 27:04155 / 302  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 41:32132 / 312  
Härkävuori - Middle 47:56162 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 48:47150 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 33:46170 / 385  
FEGADO [Model Event] 12:27110 / 270  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 24:31120 / 382  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 22:34182 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 38:15277 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 41:52172 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 28:30127 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 22:56107 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 20:3478 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 26:11187 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:37151 / 414  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 37:22121 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 22:0997 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 22:58188 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E7 62:12249 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 29:16198 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 25:41124 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 31:11106 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 35:25135 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 43:09132 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 18:0996 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 20:17105 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 31:1493 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2635 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 21:38152 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 18:36150 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:10116 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 36:43148 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 38:20126 / 238  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 23:40142 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 7:44101 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E5 42:11193 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training dnf  
 250:38524 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 19:26134 / 327  
[RCC]-E3 53:47112 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 39:00124 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 8:34104 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 37:06114 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 5:24119 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 28:3185 / 483  
Pomaria Village 21:40141 / 231  
GoenteModelEvent 1:2994 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 28:24166 / 219  
short forest 45:15186 / 274  
Mynttila - Intro 10:26187 / 415  
bamboo middle 24:2288 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 73:22148 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 27:31174 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 39:16215 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 26:55285 / 569  
 223:41334 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 12:21160 / 396  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 dnf  
Hakarp - middle 45:05135 / 279  
Kvänsås 58:49108 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 23:04169 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 23:18224 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 23:44162 / 475  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 69:40170 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 41:4377 / 218  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 35:36195 / 322  
city sprint 42:08125 / 301  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 17:3162 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 43:2030 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 61:33163 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 17:32180 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 17:43179 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 130:47312 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 52:29313 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 43:34114 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 25:58309 / 660  
 232:07585 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 9:06279 / 414  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 31:11139 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 30:53145 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 28:56174 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1890 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:2581 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 30:5552 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:59118 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 16:06127 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 27:1596 / 177  
Bran, Middle 4 39:11178 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 30:18142 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 55:45230 / 398  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 21:4198 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 18:08151 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 32:44269 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 64:35166 / 224  
Pink Cacti 27:2049 / 279  
GS030420m 30:04149 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
Koantakanen middle 3 54:29168 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
Kalajoki middle 3 51:27110 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 42:52165 / 283  
Bordasee, short 2 dnf  
Akenstaka - Short 24:42134 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 57:40157 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  
Haukkavuori middle 64:27157 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 69:15160 / 340  
Bordasee, short 32:00180 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 52:45201 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 34:54174 / 385  
GS280320S 75:16135 / 209  
GS280320L 83:2583 / 117  
GS280320M 42:35109 / 194  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 36:19127 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 70:3376 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 61:24126 / 205  
Kvarn | Middle 88:26147 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 34:05208 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 dnf  
CoronaMiddle dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-01 76:2273 / 131  
Short Middle 30:11106 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 dnf  
Idre, intro 18:4478 / 122  
kikirace 1 dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 20:3176 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 107:1483 / 100  
Christmas calendar#22 dnf  
Christmas calendar#21 20:2560 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 37:1376 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 55:5872 / 95  
Järvafältet sprint 36:1153 / 91  

All races shown. View recent races.