Catching Features



French Southern & Antarctic Lands Johnnynat0r

Country:French Southern & Antarctic Lands
Club:Din Mamma
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:590
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
An Ras 2021: Stage 32dnf  
 3dnf  
 427:43105 / 281  
Borowdale middle 2241:3424 / 107  
 336:064 / 107  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 633:511 / 107  
Saarijärvi middle 2243:3174 / 154  
Kårsta, middle 49:4263 / 153  
 239:1248 / 198  
Borrowdale easy dnf  
 217:2135 / 198  
 329:31140 / 198  
 416:3315 / 198  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 37:5036 / 120  
Kårsta, short 19:4431 / 202  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:3152 / 294  
 522:4275 / 294  
 619:4637 / 294  
 719:1024 / 294  
 818:4311 / 294  
 9dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 42:3940 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 23:1716 / 181  
 2dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 34:0823 / 158  
 233:4021 / 202  
 3dnf  
 432:5912 / 202  
 531:392 / 202  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 832:428 / 202  
 970:41145 / 202  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 45:3141 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 43:3533 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 23:1924 / 191  
 2dnf  
 323:0225 / 247  
 4dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 37:0895 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 45:1251 / 158  
 243:0235 / 207  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:1170 / 188  
 217:2011 / 225  
 317:0910 / 225  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 22:1846 / 222  
 222:0055 / 273  
 320:2722 / 273  
 419:457 / 273  
 519:283 / 273  
 619:221 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 39:0182 / 235  
THe Final 56:2416 / 122  
Melville Caves 45:1730 / 179  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long 56:5025 / 124  
 2dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears dnf  
 220:5060 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 46:2246 / 158  
Swedish middle 36:0576 / 196  
 224:3318 / 281  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth 7, Long 73:3838 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 20:0861 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 64:0963 / 122  
Portugal by night dnf  
 239:3770 / 171  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 32:5434 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 35:2926 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 dnf  
 234:4131 / 214  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 long dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:1562 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 22:5932 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
Korong Spur Long dnf  
Korong Spur Middle dnf  
 227:5030 / 304  
Pedrogao (1)238:2666 / 237  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 13:1491 / 259  
 2dnf  
gsdivoc21 (8) dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night2dnf  
 345:0341 / 176  
test12dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1)2dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle2dnf  
Askham 2 - easy course216:0865 / 246  
 315:3645 / 246  
Askham 12dnf  
Middle south2dnf  
Waterfall2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kauppi 3.1244:2530 / 191  
Wubba lubba dub dub 12dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle2dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle2dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
North side Easy2dnf  
Bran, Short223:50125 / 274  
 318:4460 / 274  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2223:13243 / 698  
gsdivoc (5)232:0480 / 222  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm2dnf  
newbury national preserve  19:4425 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1214:40505 / 1385  
High Rigg 3221:0863 / 286  
 319:4625 / 286  
capanne small81249:1849 / 215  
 3dnf  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:0742 / 213  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 17:4487 / 210  
High Rigg dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 17:1621 / 209  
gsdivoc21(1)2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle253:2244 / 221  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 39:4627 / 221  
Whinlatter 3272:3326 / 185  
Whinlatter 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:1157 / 248  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 43:5538 / 199  
 241:0220 / 277  
 3dnf  
 440:4617 / 277  
Whinlatter 26:5942 / 224  
 226:2254 / 309  
 325:0036 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 9:0548 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 35:1945 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 9:2673 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 dnf  
 236:1828 / 255  
 3dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 15:2519 / 148  
 214:542 / 194  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:2820 / 204  
 425:264 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 55:3120 / 188  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy dnf  
 216:1515 / 185  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 40:0231 / 209  
 238:1718 / 260  
Österrödjeberget night 32:3032 / 142  
 2dnf  
 332:4246 / 208  
 4dnf  
 531:0227 / 208  
 629:1814 / 208  
 7dnf  
Buchwald, Bonus 22:0145 / 157  
Buchwald, Night dnf  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Buchwald, Training 7:3651 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 54:0625 / 144  
 257:0245 / 186  
sdasd 14:2732 / 123  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 64:0530 / 138  
 2dnf  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
 2dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 19:2468 / 190  
 218:0564 / 277  
 316:5537 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4 dnf  
Ardnaskie 2 46:4455 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland dnf  
 232:3350 / 193  
 331:5241 / 193  
 4dnf  
Ardnaskie 12dnf  
 348:5353 / 212  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 dnf  
 240:3046 / 171  
Nr. 400 - The Map 21:1755 / 198  
 220:0744 / 256  
Babylon, Middle 31:3350 / 186  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 37:2533 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 dnf  
 240:4951 / 203  
 3dnf  
Chaud Clapier - Middle dnf  
 229:0629 / 296  
 332:3661 / 296  
Österrödjeberget middle 29:2644 / 186  
 229:1750 / 251  
 3dnf  
West Cumberland2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 42:3673 / 178  
 2dnf  
 338:4947 / 228  
Växjö OK middle 36:0869 / 176  
 232:5546 / 229  
 332:1433 / 229  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 45:4727 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 dnf  
Vähäjärvi nigh 39:1035 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 32:4560 / 214  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:5233 / 347  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 928:0156 / 347  
 1054:45176 / 347  
 1124:1421 / 347  
 1224:3124 / 347  
Darnaway Half Nine dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long267:0821 / 204  
 366:3017 / 204  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 38:3546 / 196  
 238:0351 / 286  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 40:2141 / 224  
 2dnf  
 339:2243 / 357  
 4dnf  
 541:3061 / 357  
Erskine 2 dnf  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 14:1974 / 183  
 211:3549 / 246  
Kalkleiten, Long250:1321 / 179  
Hansta West, middle 2 dnf  
 240:1359 / 256  
Hofwald, Long dnf  
 244:4632 / 195  
Hofwald, Short 7:0647 / 223  
 2dnf  
 36:5027 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 9:0414 / 101  
 29:0219 / 127  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:2226 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 10:1534 / 122  
 29:5328 / 161  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 23:1557 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 10:5052 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 34:2734 / 264  
 2dnf  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?)2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
SCFL S2 R5 dnf  
 246:2668 / 209  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 27:4651 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 dnf  
 220:2430 / 211  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 dnf  
 224:0847 / 229  
 324:1451 / 229  
 4dnf  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 29:2775 / 180  
 228:4581 / 239  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 34:4137 / 192  
 2dnf  
A run on the beach  dnf  
3.4k 11c 34:186 / 62  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 34:4451 / 164  
 232:0242 / 215  
Hansta West, middle 38:5079 / 158  
 230:4529 / 210  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 42:0750 / 177  
 241:1259 / 253  
The real night dnf  
Björköby middle 36:4533 / 151  
 2dnf  
SCFL S2 R3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:5951 / 229  
Hailuoto night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hansta West, Short 24:1129 / 180  
 224:3549 / 238  
 321:577 / 238  
Nya Varvet, Middle 29:0934 / 157  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hamrångefjärden Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:3837 / 225  
 4dnf  
WOC2020 48:4314 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 32:2058 / 195  
 2dnf  
 327:0942 / 282  
Larsmo long 61:1127 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  27:1035 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 49:2813 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 36:4526 / 147  
 235:1524 / 205  
 336:5036 / 205  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long night dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:2682 / 259  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
Hollola middle 2 dnf  
 246:4699 / 268  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 546:0695 / 268  
 643:3880 / 268  
CFEB 2020-10-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 dnf  
 239:2722 / 204  
SCFL S2 Placement Race2dnf  
GSDIVOC92dnf  
GSDIVOC8 26:4832 / 152  
 228:4560 / 232  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 723:4321 / 232  
GSDIVOC72dnf  
 3dnf  
 442:5627 / 193  
GSDIVOC6 dnf  
 240:1753 / 168  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 433:4834 / 223  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 50:5851 / 126  
 244:2538 / 182  
GSDIVOC 30:4350 / 135  
 223:2927 / 209  
 3dnf  
 425:1653 / 209  
GSDIVOC4 dnf  
 246:5259 / 152  
 341:5840 / 152  
 4dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
GSDIVOC3 46:1733 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 39:3535 / 172  
 2dnf  
GSVIDOC2dnf  
GSVIDOC1 34:1192 / 204  
 227:0981 / 309  
 324:0429 / 309  
 424:2137 / 309  
 5dnf  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-15 60:2535 / 95  
Hansta East, Long dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 dnf  
 227:0048 / 268  
 3dnf  
 424:5123 / 268  
 524:1816 / 268  
 623:519 / 268  
 723:437 / 268  
 8dnf  
 923:233 / 268  
 10dnf  
 1123:324 / 268  
 12dnf  
 1323:345 / 268  
Hansta East, Middle dnf  
Jarosas Norte dnf  
 237:4957 / 170  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hansta, Middle240:1285 / 175  
M3 Hofwald2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hansta, Short219:52115 / 250  
 3dnf  
 412:2027 / 250  
 512:4735 / 250  
 612:0619 / 250  
 711:5918 / 250  
 8dnf  
 911:419 / 250  
 1011:5416 / 250  
 1111:4913 / 250  
Cheire de come - Middle 22dnf  
 342:0145 / 158  
Mount Dufferin 1238:3558 / 237  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
Night middle237:1944 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event226:5730 / 219  
 326:3028 / 219  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Soria 32dnf  
Soria 22dnf  
M2 Mantscha2dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle2dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra229:5775 / 252  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sweet Short CP2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle2dnf  
 340:5454 / 253  
 4dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event216:5763 / 313  
 3dnf  
 416:4358 / 313  
 515:4525 / 313  
 615:4022 / 313  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1015:3115 / 313  
 1115:199 / 313  
 1215:096 / 313  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
Farum, Denmark 32dnf  
CFEB 2020-08-012dnf  
Conique dnf  
 238:1978 / 249  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 34:4079 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C27:5070 / 189  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 33:1229 / 288  
 233:5448 / 395  
 3dnf  
 432:5537 / 395  
 532:0433 / 395  
San Giovanni 42dnf  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs240:05129 / 269  
ojo arboles27:0024 / 183  
[CFWC2020]-E192dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Free club on line2dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
San Giovanni 12dnf  
trial by fire216:4136 / 214  
[CFWC2020]-E17249:54180 / 404  
 338:0490 / 404  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training222:37159 / 530  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 31:3337 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 43:3950 / 349  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) dnf  
Vilchetes Middle 13:4493 / 158  
10mila202x-training dnf  
 2dnf  
 dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15238:12152 / 448  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training dnf  
 214:45147 / 545  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 3 45:5679 / 236  
 241:1239 / 279  
 340:4434 / 279  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 19:4335 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 30:45112 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 27:4954 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 40:3281 / 254  
 2dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:2664 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5245:49111 / 298  
 3dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 22:01107 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E11 46:22155 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 19:00161 / 406  
 215:35138 / 554  
 313:4172 / 554  
 413:3869 / 554  
 512:4641 / 554  
 612:2526 / 554  
 712:5344 / 554  
 811:409 / 554  
 911:409 / 554  
 1011:367 / 554  
 1111:334 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 17:29173 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking2dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle 33:4056 / 212  
Col de la Chau - Short 23:3358 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4239:34182 / 355  
Fresnedilla Norte-1249:54161 / 319  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur241:56101 / 283  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 46:2389 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle)2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Media248:28139 / 274  
Konkalampi middle247:32129 / 282  
Pekonkangas | middle254:35186 / 405  
 339:39142 / 405  
 4dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open241:03135 / 368  
Härkävuori - Middle2dnf  
 344:27171 / 395  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana236:18202 / 493  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B227:2777 / 239  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A248:27151 / 494  
Orrdals klint 2 middle242:02152 / 292  
[MARS] Victoria Crater2dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2239:34157 / 320  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020230:12106 / 330  
Boatorp Middle234:4468 / 307  
HuBei orienteering233:1178 / 322  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 22dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3218:2674 / 336  
[CFWC2020]-E72dnf  
[MV2020] Allenamento1224:28115 / 290  
Polish Championships Middle2dnf  
 329:5797 / 354  
 427:1267 / 354  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 12dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E52dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:07178 / 652  
Somewhere middle 42dnf  
bamboo middle2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3231:27134 / 732  
Sätila - middle251:38107 / 385  
Hakarp - middle2dnf  
 337:54108 / 329  
Fusine 22dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle2dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.