Catching Features

[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori

Open:07:00 Jun 06 2016
Close:06:45 Jun 23 2016
Map:/Konsonvuori/events/Konsonvuori/day1/WorldCup4.course
Created by:color
Description:Long Night - Same description as for the first race on this map. Vegatation boundaries can be ignored. Still open forest compared to the real terrain. Use it as Jukola preparation. And yes the eight on my keyboard is not working anymore ;)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

97 official (+57 reruns) 10 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 58:00  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 58:11  *****
3. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 58:46  
4. Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK 59:27  
5. color (3) Switzerland converter 59:32  
6. color (2) Switzerland converter 59:49  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 60:14  
8. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 60:15  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 60:23  
10. smed Kenya . 60:26  
11. Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre 61:00  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 62:03  *****
13. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 62:15  *****
14. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 62:29  *****
15. perwhite France KLS 62:39  
16. jean France VSO 62:47  
17. arddu Finland :) 63:04  *****
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:20  
19. OBT France KLS 63:26  *****
20. old France 63:32  
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 63:49  
22. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 64:18  *****
23. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 64:30  
24. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 64:45  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 65:16  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 65:32  
27. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 66:41  
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 66:54  *****
29. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 67:30  
30. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 68:05  
31. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 71:24  *****
32. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 71:33  
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 72:21  
34. Ben Sand France viking 75:39  
35. Ehheee (3) Estonia OK Võru 76:45  
36. mkietis Latvia Ozons 76:49  *****
37. Uffe (6) Sweden Leksand 77:58  
38. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 78:22  
39. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 80:16  
40. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 80:23  
41. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 80:37  
42. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 80:38  
43. vbj Norway NTNUI 81:33  
44. SERG (3) Russian Federation 82:58  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 83:07  *****
46. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 84:23  
47. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 85:20  
48. Uffe Sweden Leksand 85:33  
49. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 85:34  
50. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 89:56  
51. SERG Russian Federation 91:05  
52. mk77 France ze ouineurs 92:37  *****
53. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 92:38  *****
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 93:18  *****
55. ur Germany Berlin 93:51  
56. BCN Brazil CBO 95:28  
57. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 96:39  
58. Ali baba (5) Turkey mama mia 97:47  
59. Ali baba (4) Turkey mama mia 99:52  
60. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 101:17  *****
61. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 104:02  
62. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 105:25  
63. Tyyppix Finland TP 105:38  *****
64. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 105:42  
65. Joacil Brazil CORELE 106:09  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 107:30  
67. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 107:53  
68. Ali baba (7) Turkey mama mia 107:56  
69. FedosVova (2) Ukraine O-Deaf 109:16  *****
70. Bruno Casas Brazil COCAFA 110:51  
71. Jadir Brazil COC 112:04  
72. billd United States wcoc 118:26  
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 121:07  
74. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 133:50  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 153:11  *****
76. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 162:13  *****
77. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 168:03  
78. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 204:26  
79. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 219:20  
80. Sheryl (2) New Zealand Waikouaiti 339:18  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Didde Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
oxVovve Norway Centrum OK dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Nikolaienko Ruslan (2) Ukraine dnf  
Oliqi (2) Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
tim03 (2) Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
teme (2) Finland Nouski dnf  
Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia dnf  
DanRön99 (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Thomas Johnson (2) New Zealand Waikato dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Nikolaienko Ruslan (3) Ukraine dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Nikolaienko Ruslan (4) Ukraine dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Nikolaienko Ruslan (5) Ukraine dnf  
Ali baba (6) Turkey mama mia dnf  
Uffe (7) Sweden Leksand dnf