Catching Features

Upper Atkinson National Preserve

Open:08:00 Jul 31 2016
Close:08:00 Aug 15 2016
Map:/rnd-0isv0sg0e81e61go95nhivjimzdwsv94ik100l2bs/events/Upper Atkinson National Preserve/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Lil Boat
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

95 official (+44 reruns) 1 comments

1. bider1 (9) United Kingdom Britol OK 8:02  
2. Lil Boat (5) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:06  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:06  
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:07  
4. OscaJ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:07  
6. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 8:09  
7. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:11  
8. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 8:12  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:12  
10. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:13  
11. Hans123 (3) Germany 8:14  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:17  
12. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 8:17  
14. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 8:18  
15. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:19  
16. Lil Boat (4) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:20  
16. color Switzerland converter 8:20  
16. Ben Sand France viking 8:20  
19. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:22  
20. arddu Finland :) 8:23  
20. FFH Viper (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 8:23  
22. teddy Norway KLS 8:24  
23. teme Finland Nouski 8:26  
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:26  
25. Mattman Sweden GMOK 8:28  
25. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:28  
25. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 8:28  
28. Lil Boat (3) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:30  
29. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 8:31  
30. bider1 (5) United Kingdom Britol OK 8:35  
31. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 8:37  *****
32. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 8:40  
32. bider1 (3) United Kingdom Britol OK 8:40  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 8:41  *****
35. svertu Belize svertu 8:42  
36. noname1 Austria noclub 8:45  
37. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 8:47  
38. old France 8:48  
38. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 8:48  
40. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 8:49  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:50  
42. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:52  
42. Moa Sweden SNO 8:52  
44. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 8:57  
44. Trying Sweden 8:57  
44. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 8:57  
47. bider1 (4) United Kingdom Britol OK 8:59  
48. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:00  
48. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 9:00  
50. Hans123 (2) Germany 9:01  
51. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 9:02  
52. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 9:03  
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:04  
53. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:04  
55. EVERTON Brazil COSM 9:07  
55. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 9:07  
57. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 9:08  
57. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 9:08  
57. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 9:08  
57. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 9:08  
61. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 9:12  *****
62. bider1 (10) United Kingdom Britol OK 9:13  
63. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:15  
64. Larissa Schneider (2) Brazil COSC 9:18  
65. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 9:20  *****
66. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 9:22  *****
67. Baklid1 (2) Norway Konnerud 9:25  
68. Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK 9:31  
69. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 9:35  
70. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 9:38  
71. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 9:43  
72. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:46  
73. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 9:49  *****
74. Spurrill Australia BBB 9:51  
75. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 9:53  
75. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 9:53  
75. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 9:53  
78. honzau United States SDO 9:54  
79. bider1 (2) United Kingdom Britol OK 9:58  
80. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:59  
81. Uffe Sweden Leksand 10:01  
82. aas Norway Asker SK 10:03  
83. BB King Sweden ÖOK 10:04  
84. Mikko1981 Finland HSU 10:06  *****
85. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:12  
86. Mackanramis United States IKHP 10:14  
87. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 10:21  
88. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 10:22  
89. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 10:27  
89. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 10:27  
91. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 10:39  *****
92. ur Germany Berlin 11:00  
93. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 11:03  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 11:15  
94. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 11:15  
96. Hans123 Germany 11:22  
97. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 11:35  
98. Lil Boat (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 11:37  
99. MagnusIrestig (2) Sweden Stigfinnarna 11:48  *****
100. Joacil Brazil CORELE 12:19  
101. Boris Uruguay OCOC 12:24  
102. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 12:29  
103. andres Spain COV 12:36  
104. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 12:41  *****
105. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 13:04  
106. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 13:27  
107. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:26  
108. mathis.w (2) France T.A.D (tous azimuts douai) 14:46  
109. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:17  
110. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 18:20  
111. FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence 20:44  
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 30:19  
113. mm0806son China Learnjoy 40:57  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf  
Nicooooo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
OrientNver (2) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Bendik Eliassen (2) Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
jezzie (2) Sweden OK Torfinn dnf  
WST (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
OLLE KALLUR (2) Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OrientNver (3) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Carl Josefsson (4) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
bider1 (6) United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
bider1 (7) United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
bider1 (8) United Kingdom Britol OK dnf