Catching Features

Selbumesterskap

Open:08:00 Jan 23 2018
Close:08:00 Jan 30 2018
Map:/rnd-110g0e816o11z1atck8w9q9aipcytg1cu33d7mkex/events/Western Tremontberg Steeps/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Lara
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

66 official (+26 reruns) 5 comments

1. B2OBK France KLS 13:13  
1. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 13:13  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:21  
4. Stop Pre (2) United States Pre's Disciples 13:22  *****
5. teddy Norway KLS 13:30  
6. Roman France VSO 13:31  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:33  
7. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 13:33  
9. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:38  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:43  
11. BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:45  
12. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 13:46  
12. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:46  
14. smed Kenya . 13:50  
15. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:51  *****
16. jeb France VSO 13:52  
17. ur Germany Berlin 13:57  
17. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 13:57  *****
19. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:58  
20. Valverde (2) Sweden OK Hällen 14:00  
21. SERG Russian Federation 14:07  
22. EVERTON Brazil COSM 14:08  
22. Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK 14:08  
24. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 14:09  
25. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:11  
26. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 14:12  
27. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:14  
28. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 14:15  
29. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:16  
30. Trying Sweden 14:18  
31. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 14:19  
32. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 14:22  
33. sotpoteten Norway Nydalen 14:23  
34. Ben Sand France viking 14:27  
35. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 14:29  
36. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 14:40  *****
37. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:48  *****
38. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 14:52  *****
39. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 15:00  
40. Leontev Ilya (2) Russian Federation 15:03  *****
41. henrikaas Norway Asker SK 15:04  
42. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 15:06  
42. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 15:06  
44. Valverde (3) Sweden OK Hällen 15:13  
45. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 15:22  
46. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 15:25  
47. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 15:26  
48. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 15:28  
49. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 15:44  
50. Jadir Brazil COC 15:46  
51. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 15:52  
52. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 15:57  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 16:08  
54. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 16:11  
55. Stop Pre (3) United States Pre's Disciples 16:12  
56. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 16:19  
57. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 16:39  *****
58. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 16:46  
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:49  
60. Joanna Australia TT 16:56  
61. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 17:20  
62. manzen Yemen UUCO 17:32  
63. honzau United States SDO 17:51  
64. Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 17:52  
65. vinz Australia MUC 18:12  
66. Lakka (2) Australia EN 18:13  
67. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 18:19  *****
68. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 18:24  
69. Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex 19:00  
70. Abigail Australia TT 19:56  
71. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:49  *****
72. kellspants Wales SBOC 22:08  
73. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 25:18  *****
74. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 25:50  
75. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 28:11  
76. Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 28:58  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
KirTsar Russian Federation OMC dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf  
Rambo (2) Sweden OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC dnf  
willbur (2) Norway Malvik IL dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Jonas Lange (4) Germany ihw alex dnf