Catching Features

sprint2night

Open:08:00 Sep 03 2018
Close:08:00 Sep 10 2018
Map:/gelndjik81/events/Gelendjik/day1/sptint2.course
Created by:Kalugin Andrey
Description:Short and easy distans.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

60 official (+38 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:42  
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 20:57  
3. teddy Norway KLS 21:08  
4. Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:31  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:34  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:46  
7. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:56  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:19  
9. Stop Pre (2) United States Pre's Disciples 22:28  
10. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:03  
11. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 23:09  
12. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 23:43  
13. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:44  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:22  
15. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 24:28  *****
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:39  
17. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:51  
18. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 25:13  
19. Valverde (2) Sweden OK Hällen 25:58  
20. Trying Sweden 26:05  
21. Ben Sand France viking 26:23  
22. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 26:56  
23. Louis Haltz France TAD 27:16  
24. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:23  
25. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 28:12  
26. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:27  
27. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 28:39  
28. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 29:04  *****
29. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:27  
30. nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 30:06  
31. SERG Russian Federation 30:50  
32. honzau United States SDO 30:51  
33. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:54  *****
34. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:49  
35. carlit Andorra BO 32:09  *****
36. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 32:15  *****
37. Kalugin Andrey (2) Russian Federation Moscow 32:23  
38. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 32:28  
39. Dischdisch France TAF 33:13  *****
39. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 33:13  
41. John Wick European Union Killers 37:28  *****
42. ur (2) Germany Berlin 37:51  
43. Lakka2 Australia EN 37:57  
44. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:02  
45. WST New Zealand HBOC 42:28  
46. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 42:35  
47. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 43:52  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 44:30  
49. kellspants Wales SBOC 45:59  
50. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 46:40  
51. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 53:03  
52. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 58:42  
53. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:44  
54. Jadir Brazil COC 59:28  
55. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 61:39  *****
56. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 61:59  
57. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 67:41  
58. Nia_Onoufrieva (3) Bulgaria Variant 5 68:32  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
pettan Heard & McDonald Islands OKH dnf  
Barri Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC dnf  
Jepeteus Finland OK77 dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
KiSe (2) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Skalkin (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
aaroj (2) Finland MSP dnf  
JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
¬(¢_¢)/ (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
SISILI (2) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Pietroo (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
tuhduhvuh (2) Canada EOOC dnf  
JohnT2 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Skalkin (3) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Eerik (3) Czech Republic dnf