Catching Features



New Zealand Loobey

Country:New Zealand
Club:OHV
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:726
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Hilmteich, Sprint 24:4589 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 39:0243 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5228:3250 / 218  
Oversee, Sprint 1216:5187 / 337  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 104:2357 / 125  
Africa - City Tour 29:0417 / 148  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 22:4441 / 172  
Saarijärvi middle 2 38:3642 / 124  
ColesBay 62:1251 / 130  
Kårsta, short 44:41107 / 202  
Malaysian shortie dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 35:3633 / 158  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 51:4069 / 146  
 2dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 25:3744 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 33:0257 / 204  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora254:5534 / 240  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1271:3391 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 37:5471 / 235  
Melville Caves 57:3374 / 179  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 46:0244 / 158  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 19:2930 / 166  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 16:1244 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 37:3573 / 202  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 16:27111 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 28:3075 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 36:1276 / 203  
Short course 15:5054 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 74:0155 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 34:1198 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 13:42100 / 260  
Snow Maze 33:0639 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 53:1960 / 141  
Costa de Lavos (1) 48:5768 / 162  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 38:0558 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 36:2482 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 30:3795 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 16:1965 / 207  
Osso da Baleia 1 39:3792 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 34:55111 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 31:11118 / 265  
Short fast course  5:3952 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 19:2581 / 301  
NIght Middle distans 26:0137 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 51:3382 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 52:2475 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training217:5473 / 253  
[CFWOC21]-Long 98:1591 / 252  
Teeside Sprint Training211:2480 / 262  
Long 41:0028 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 44:4071 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 57:20172 / 341  
Bran, Short 20:5567 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 10:5938 / 238  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 24:42113 / 346  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 49:3862 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 48:1855 / 158  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 16:1580 / 384  
High Rigg 59:1440 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 36:2875 / 217  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 10:0528 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 36:0442 / 264  
SCFL S2 R5 42:2235 / 154  
Ghosttown 20:3141 / 166  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 29:0469 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 12:5149 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 37:3536 / 189  
3.4k 11c dnf  
SCFL S2 R3 49:0233 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 48:4943 / 157  
Nya Varvet, Middle 29:5640 / 157  
WOC2020 47:3310 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 38:1880 / 195  
Larsmo long 63:3834 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle 227:2753 / 265  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 50:2116 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 39:5846 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 18:1740 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 92:4828 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 65:1223 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 34:4362 / 182  
Hollola middle 2 50:0190 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 39:4224 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 41:3724 / 184  
Not another maze215:4132 / 175  
GSDIVOC8 25:2826 / 152  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 55:2739 / 96  
GSDIVOC5 34:5331 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 50:2248 / 126  
Mount Dufferin 6234:51106 / 268  
Hansta East, Middle231:0853 / 243  
Los arboles no son transparentes 28:2440 / 137  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 9:5324 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 63:1029 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 31:0917 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 15:1622 / 181  
Redmires - Middle 33:4315 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 19:5530 / 208  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night 33:1384 / 171  
Race 600 27:4338 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 29:3438 / 125  
Middel 24:2348 / 149  
Banat Long 90:5528 / 135  
Teesside University 3 21:1926 / 202  
Banat 52:0824 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 66:0328 / 133  
Conique 32:5038 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 8:4820 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 26:3128 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 33:5070 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 8:5130 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 53:4628 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 76:3932 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:5559 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 36:4341 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 66:5195 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 38:0482 / 288  
starstruck part 127:237 / 126  
Pizzorne 73:3844 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 48:1846 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 29:1916 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 15:0127 / 255  
San Anton Night230:3744 / 165  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 31:0068 / 204  
San Giovanni 3243:2070 / 235  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 104:4191 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 52:0885 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 21:5290 / 328  
The night of spiders 2237:5747 / 200  
San Giovanni 2246:2245 / 193  
Teesside University 2222:0546 / 228  
Free club on line2dnf  
Teesside University 1217:3151 / 308  
Iceland Night233:4442 / 226  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 30:2431 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 13:3261 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 34:1159 / 230  
trial by fire 16:5542 / 188  
competition rings 13:2458 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 15:1642 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 75:1995 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 42:04109 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 21:0788 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:4037 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 29:1715 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 44:1059 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:2050 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 22:5346 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 18:5378 / 418  
Oldie but NOT goldie. 232:02102 / 286  
M.G. OL-Competition 32:5427 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 43:4867 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:2428 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 12:1870 / 198  
10mila202x-training 26:0879 / 288  
 10:1845 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 36:0670 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 12:0368 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 47:5586 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 97:27147 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 38:04125 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 18:07175 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 36:3353 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 56:4276 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 22:4634 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile 57:2619 / 100  
Desert night race 19:0940 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 37:1661 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 43:4059 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 82:4998 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 56:48129 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 21:5591 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 25:5788 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 34:4373 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 27:3061 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 28:1661 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 38:2262 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 56:0452 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 69:3547 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 56:2334 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:2866 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 49:3472 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 42:4363 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 15:0652 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 51:3967 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 40:1489 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 45:5538 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 35:5245 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 35:0736 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 20:0656 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 19:2872 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 100:43137 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 42:54138 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 16:43116 / 406  
 216:27156 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 13:3992 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 26:2053 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 37:2773 / 212  
Konkalampi night 54:0371 / 140  
Monte Xalo 20:5028 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 17:0740 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 16:2067 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 14:3049 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:5779 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 16:5971 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 38:49125 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 24:3748 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 35:3887 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 39:0448 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 43:5659 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 50:2884 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 14:4987 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 42:3891 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 45:28108 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 23:5772 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 21:43120 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:0629 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 36:4966 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 20:5370 / 279  
State Park 41:1934 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 53:35166 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 19:0186 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
 222:4581 / 355  
[CFWC2020]-E10 81:51101 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 55:48143 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 47:22313 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 37:5084 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 22:1457 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 26:1059 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 22:4043 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 26:0164 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 46:06154 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 36:1286 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 28:33120 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:5732 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 58:4232 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 87:1772 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:4452 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 36:02103 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 41:3790 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:0651 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 25:2979 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A dnf  
 234:16116 / 664  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 36:48123 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 12:24109 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 29:38108 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 62:1376 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 22:2589 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 33:00101 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 59:3364 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 14:0449 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 21:20106 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 29:49100 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 25:2085 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 19:4579 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 dnf  
 219:4483 / 263  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 20:25137 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:48162 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 38:0997 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 64:4925 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 31:3538 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 29:2862 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 22:57118 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 20:16139 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori219:4485 / 352  
[CFWC2020]-E8 89:52127 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 54:39203 / 450  
 241:57115 / 543  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 36:29273 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 24:37107 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 30:0696 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 24:3567 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 34:3682 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 18:0693 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 20:0097 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 25:0567 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 18:10105 / 318  
 214:3247 / 402  
Sprint-Cup E6 15:3894 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 15:47106 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 21:4829 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 32:58106 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 43:1467 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 17:5876 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:1730 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 81:19198 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 40:32167 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 25:40168 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 16:5066 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 34:3940 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 28:3231 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 31:0082 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 6:1057 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 26:5238 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:3049 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 24:3239 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 73:10146 / 219  
Pomaria Village 15:4360 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 48:2748 / 151  
forest long 75:3548 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 2:52111 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 18:4885 / 219  
short forest 23:5667 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 70:09115 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 9:07131 / 415  
bamboo middle 23:1680 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek dnf  
 245:51114 / 309  
Reposärkät 46:4290 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 22:3363 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 78:07175 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 40:16233 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 21:01180 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:0674 / 396  
Sätila - middle 45:0871 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 19:1682 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 46:58140 / 279  
Fusine 2 68:0857 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 74:0548 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 18:52108 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 39:2278 / 249  
Kvänsås 44:2467 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 18:1992 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 18:55132 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 69:1493 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 19:0791 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 49:1058 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:5894 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 35:3272 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 45:0087 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 69:01123 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 56:4090 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 47:54119 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 29:47109 / 322  
city sprint 34:0069 / 301  
city middle 69:2386 / 175  
City Long 115:3756 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A242:3972 / 473  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 13:1581 / 369  
 211:2037 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 14:1283 / 461  
 212:4367 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 94:08178 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 40:46195 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 22:0521 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 18:47209 / 660  
 225:04479 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 42:54103 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:1512 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 24:1781 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 24:2157 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 24:5592 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:0744 / 194  
Bran, Middle 4 30:47123 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 26:4578 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 42:54166 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 36:30111 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 32:1665 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 38:33174 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:3320 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 17:59150 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 20:35114 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 43:0183 / 224  
Pink Cacti 28:0560 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 71:40162 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 54:24100 / 242  
GS030420m 23:1067 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:4568 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 34:42178 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 52:57160 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 60:33116 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 40:0282 / 199  
Grasslands by night 32:1064 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 91:31163 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 43:4778 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 37:02102 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 54:08104 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 30:3366 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 21:1462 / 248  
Bordasee, short 2 21:37112 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 30:20186 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 51:33132 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 69:3258 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 42:1679 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 62:26136 / 340  
Isojärvi night 75:2058 / 116  
Bordasee, short 24:5073 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 36:5274 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 43:1890 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 26:3590 / 385  
GS280320S 27:2657 / 209  
GS280320L 66:5566 / 117  
GS280320M 34:0776 / 194  
  34:4970 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 31:5998 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 57:1463 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 47:53101 / 205  
GS270320m 26:3564 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 67:30134 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 19:5973 / 369  
GS260320 53:3264 / 140  
Isojärvi middle 3 43:3895 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 72:50114 / 286  
GS240320a 44:4480 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 35:1772 / 274  
GS220320g 65:0974 / 111  
GS220320f 20:2057 / 166  
GS220320e 41:3668 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 59:4179 / 191  
GS220320d 40:4596 / 147  
GS220320c 28:0587 / 200  
GS220320b 44:3574 / 179  
GS210320covid 75:1651 / 120  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 54:0874 / 231  
GS210320a 55:5768 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 54:0395 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 95:3468 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 dnf  
El Negral (Middle) 27:2930 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 36:3181 / 254  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 82:15110 / 240  
Hikuwai - Short2dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-15 dnf  
door 8 dnf  
Micro O221:56160 / 246  
The Slump - Middle 78:5875 / 149  
 254:2584 / 191  
Downhill sprint 23:15112 / 189  
OgdensFirstRace 41:1566 / 111  
sprint 10:4056 / 118  
Halloween Map 7:0394 / 180  
Sprint 23:4765 / 119  
Circles 13:31127 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier220:20102 / 218  
 3dnf  
Sprint map 27:40133 / 204  
 221:21124 / 271  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo235:59154 / 311  
A lovely Sprint dnf  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint219:17101 / 177  
Sprint cup 2216:1986 / 162  
Sprint cup 1 dnf  
 219:20130 / 220  
 316:0486 / 220  
 414:3336 / 220  
 514:2832 / 220  
Ice Sprint 18:0771 / 143  
 211:5472 / 207  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sprint dnf  
 227:4353 / 100  
 327:3052 / 100  
 423:2337 / 100  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 27:0353 / 91  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 28:44148 / 241  
Easy with that egg Sprint226:39185 / 315  
 327:11188 / 315  
kikirace 1 24:4178 / 107  
SuperSprint 2 14:56157 / 216  
haukilampi ski o 65:5243 / 104  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 17:55172 / 250  
cool dnf  
Ski-o222:46118 / 245  
Downhill-O 14:5492 / 183  
 218:13134 / 240  
Fast Sprint dnf  
 25:58253 / 355  
Micro Labyrint 20:4354 / 157  
Red Spiral dnf  
Massey University E1 37:53120 / 201  
houses2dnf  
Micro O #1 22:36110 / 177  
Fast Track 12:3258 / 115  
 213:2376 / 152  
gfds 29:4157 / 89  
_____213:5574 / 126  
 3dnf  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 10:5657 / 109  
Vetlanda long dnf  
the pink course O_o dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprints championship 1217:1496 / 212  
 37:1823 / 212  
 4dnf  
 510:0971 / 212  
----->super sprint<----2dnf  
øpen 7:1711 / 97  
Little York masters 22:29108 / 197  
 219:07103 / 266  
vips 35:4129 / 64  
CHFGH dnf  
Sunflower - Night! 27:3681 / 125  
Micro Orienteering Cup211:48136 / 168  
 310:26112 / 168  
 4dnf  
house race 15:4228 / 58  
macc race dnf  
volcano maze 48:439 / 39  
sprint 1216:3528 / 47  
 315:4521 / 47  
swim o211:1728 / 63  
 39:4214 / 63  
 49:4013 / 63  
the big event12dnf  
 3dnf  
LAKE race2dnf  
[OCAD]training map1 14:3463 / 123  
 214:4698 / 161  
Norwood dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:1756 / 179  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 30:28162 / 248  
[rocad] Juune dnf  
 246:33146 / 235  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg 13:4658 / 127  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 10:1198 / 188  
 28:0044 / 295  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 16:5197 / 213  
Fantasy sprint 23:56112 / 214  
 219:3288 / 282  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia258:19146 / 276  
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O 27:1252 / 84  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz dnf  
 2134:3236 / 172  
brasil 3 35:1289 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 36:15144 / 215  
 2dnf  
Vista 62:5855 / 111  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle244:5777 / 163  
[World Cup] Parana 28:31173 / 261  
 224:11160 / 320  
Osgiliath 37:08135 / 183  
 230:16151 / 220  
Random - Citral 2 dnf  
SPRINT FOREST2dnf  
O P 6-days day 6 9:2164 / 102  
O P 6-days day 1 5:23105 / 178  
 2dnf  
 314:21202 / 239  
Open Sprint 13:3969 / 162  
brighamham sprint1,0210:18105 / 179  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 14:33110 / 218  
Walpole Land Sprint 2228:44115 / 205  
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final 55:1969 / 119  
[World Cup] Knottingly 57:59115 / 215  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 19:18123 / 242  
 215:2586 / 317  
 314:2853 / 317  
Fantasy-O 27:5249 / 117  
ali's event day 1 14:4763 / 106  
Castle 29:5999 / 162  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 27:17133 / 197  
 226:04152 / 239  
Open-Cup 5236:1590 / 120  
Random Series - Day 5 18:2281 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 18:5692 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 30:1292 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 24:4670 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 24:45103 / 167  
 2dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 66:2843 / 100  
Mini Forest 12:19113 / 174  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 dnf  
 244:04218 / 334  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South 90:0142 / 80  
 294:1551 / 90  
Glbal Warming 29:11125 / 214  
 2dnf  
downhill 17:4486 / 140  
 214:0894 / 178  
What?? Hard 37:4439 / 68  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint29:5692 / 188  
 310:25109 / 188  
high open race 31:4673 / 108  
 239:4595 / 126  
Micro-O Tour 12dnf  
Sky city E 51:2886 / 157  
 2dnf  
sprint dnf  
 218:1598 / 200  
 329:03121 / 200  
 4dnf  
 516:5093 / 200  
Cool Forest dnf  
 252:3587 / 121  
Forest Sprint 35:07137 / 200  
 231:05137 / 228  
craig's awesome course 2 7:3597 / 147  
 27:32112 / 170  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:49118 / 134  
 21:31130 / 206  
Snapphanefejden 28:57203 / 235  
 227:01226 / 276  
 318:21188 / 276  
Italian Sprint Champs 18:41126 / 221  
 217:58137 / 274  
 317:53134 / 274  
MicrO 3:5463 / 141  
 22:4052 / 224  
 32:4254 / 224  
 42:2640 / 224  
 52:3548 / 224  
 6dnf  
 74:54149 / 224  
 82:4254 / 224  
 92:2436 / 224  
 103:0279 / 224  
 112:1830 / 224  
 122:2842 / 224  
NSB-sprinten 32:50153 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 27:33119 / 176  
Bousieyas dnf  
 244:19107 / 208  
MICRO dnf  
Water Town Sprint 31:0492 / 144  
Test and Comment 18:2193 / 140  
 213:2079 / 160  
elit competition 16:0974 / 122  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 93:57150 / 232  
 2dnf  
 327:13129 / 289  
Muddenholt 24:2870 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The second one of eleven 0:5274 / 125  
 20:446 / 157  
 31:06119 / 157  
 40:446 / 157  
X3MLØYPA dnf  
 210:4699 / 185  
just for fun2dnf  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 12dnf  
 346:3268 / 151  
 442:5560 / 151  
 537:4752 / 151  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED244:28100 / 171  
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 22dnf  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint229:00110 / 249  
Downhill Italy 1237:40136 / 222  
 318:36100 / 222  
EASY ORIENTEERING27:1580 / 201  
 36:4530 / 201  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint dnf  
Climbing is funny 17:1433 / 130  
 218:59106 / 184  
 316:5635 / 184  
Garden_0 2 3:19113 / 128  
 21:56189 / 250  
 31:18159 / 250  
 41:03120 / 250  
 51:45182 / 250  
 6dnf  
 71:22165 / 250  
Garden_O 1 19:45109 / 148  
 213:30100 / 200  
Fences 11:3128 / 148  
 28:3540 / 220  
 38:2737 / 220  
Another winter-o... 13:2457 / 111  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 38:06110 / 202  
Down hill SkiO 32:3171 / 136  
 227:5866 / 178  
 335:0687 / 178  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 37:48160 / 247  
Run and Swim dnf  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
 23:5342 / 242  
Short O-course 7:3683 / 138  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 36:4383 / 97  
 225:0194 / 117  
 319:5665 / 117  
SkiO Gustafs dnf  
 220:11106 / 197  
 319:0191 / 197  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 48:49141 / 230  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint 10:4977 / 120  
 28:3238 / 150  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 48:59195 / 273  
 232:27186 / 375  
Micr-O211:31166 / 243  
 39:4981 / 243  
 410:32132 / 243  
(OCAD)SinteMette223:2658 / 99  
[OCAD] Sprint Island241:40144 / 230  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km 23:1778 / 137  
 2dnf  
 319:4739 / 160  
 419:5446 / 160  
sinte-mette2dnf  
 326:44128 / 185  
 425:08126 / 185  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 21:44173 / 209  
 215:29186 / 256  
 317:48197 / 256  
 49:4580 / 256  
go swimming 2:4021 / 187  
 22:45113 / 347  
 32:55167 / 347  
 43:07197 / 347  
Maze 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 413:3836 / 178  
 517:2850 / 178  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2230:14120 / 185  
 331:19130 / 185  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 35:43118 / 198  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint Toronto2dnf  
 3dnf  
Orienteerers Heaven2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.