Catching Features



Finland JMH

Country:Finland
Club:Koovee
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1233
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 25:4442 / 139  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle dnf  
Flashback #1 dnf  
Waschberg, Middle 38:4834 / 182  
Kellotapulit, contour-o245:0271 / 284  
Home sprint 18:2137 / 192  
Haukilampi night dnf  
 243:4142 / 182  
Haukilampi Intro dnf  
Vätsäri 2 night233:5736 / 219  
Riddarhyttan W, middle232:4146 / 335  
Hawse End short 23:1924 / 148  
WOC-Training-E5 23:0521 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 33:0321 / 149  
Open orienteering Mapper test 13:1745 / 154  
Muncaster W, easy intro 18:5016 / 150  
Metsäkylä 1 night244:3044 / 142  
Metsäkylä 1 middle dnf  
Schöckl E, Middle2dnf  
Tuckland easy course218:3258 / 320  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 22:5055 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 34:3226 / 235  
Melville Caves 48:5747 / 179  
Swedish middle 25:4628 / 197  
Kauppi 3.1 night235:2627 / 123  
Korong Spur Middle228:1137 / 304  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3225:2359 / 307  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2225:4233 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1224:4955 / 385  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint218:04150 / 535  
[CFWOC21]-Night245:1042 / 269  
[CFWOC21]-Long292:3084 / 333  
[CFWOC21]-Middle240:1977 / 582  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2221:35203 / 698  
[CFWOC21]-Training1216:37577 / 1385  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 43:1831 / 199  
Whinlatter 25:5030 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 8:3631 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 35:4321 / 195  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 38:2529 / 154  
Vähäjärvi nigh 40:1239 / 139  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 22dnf  
Mount Dufferin 12dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 32:3139 / 308  
[CFWC2020]-E12 79:3165 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 32:2751 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 16:01100 / 406  
Konkalampi middle 40:5055 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Intro dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 29:2533 / 326  
[CFWC2020]-E10 73:4164 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
 244:2087 / 585  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 18:23107 / 502  
 2dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:38154 / 414  
[CFWC2020]-E8 78:3267 / 358  
 278:3271 / 407  
[CFWC2020]-E7 38:0356 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 28:48191 / 484  
[CFWC2020]-E6 67:4882 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 35:2857 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 21:4957 / 601  
[CFWC2020]-E4 60:4048 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 28:4358 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:5356 / 569  
[CFWC2020]-E2 76:2656 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 31:2953 / 614  
 270:24469 / 846  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:2941 / 660  
 279:40755 / 1265  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Short 21:4230 / 369  
Valle Iruelas 29:0257 / 272  
Kytäjä Middle dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle dnf  
Metsäkylä new middle 32:4616 / 109  
Finspång Night234:2732 / 109  
Tähtiniemi new middle2dnf  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 37:528 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle dnf  
Juuka236:5321 / 166  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2249:1243 / 127  
Pakkala middle 2 dnf  
Rousvaara Middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle2dnf  
Storskatan night 33:4321 / 86  
Storskatan middle 33:0824 / 123  
A hill 17:1520 / 124  
Platte, dense one, Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 23:1816 / 146  
go dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 40:4828 / 81  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
Kivijärvi short228:1614 / 165  
Stoardhard Hills  dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-25 dnf  
Schöckl A2dnf  
Jaanankallio II224:2944 / 202  
Somewhere short2dnf  
Jaanankallio 26:5312 / 113  
western brooklinetontown2dnf  
Sälen 3+32dnf  
WOC Longdistance2dnf  
Hamina sprint 2222:2035 / 160  
10 mila relevant - Skatås dnf  
Sarajärvi middle2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 dnf  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle  dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 16:0538 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 22:2532 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 26:4323 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle244:0547 / 253  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
Grönklitt - Night dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle 26:4736 / 173  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 27:3435 / 112  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 34:5418 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 14:0033 / 118  
Iivaara 2 middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 52:3623 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 31:2129 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 41:1420 / 115  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 23:4930 / 159  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 21:0143 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 43:2119 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 44:3128 / 115  
Random - Middle 23:2929 / 132  
Random - Night 19:4635 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 25:2140 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 34:2229 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 30:5725 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 26:3338 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 26:5737 / 146  
 282:17129 / 184  
 3dnf  
La Totale, Controlpicking 17:5447 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:3544 / 175  
 210:11174 / 281  
 39:40154 / 281  
 49:58162 / 281  
 525:38238 / 281  
 6dnf  
 713:06209 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 48:1531 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 30:1738 / 146  
 2dnf  
 333:3667 / 188  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 23:1644 / 165  
 224:3464 / 230  
 326:0383 / 230  
 440:23152 / 230  
Cavedine Night 26:5522 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle 35:5224 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 21:2727 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 28:0328 / 131  
Cavedine short224:4469 / 198  
Nipfjället - Sprint 31:1930 / 164  
 2106:4089 / 232  
 3dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 35:0750 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 24:4828 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long dnf  
 250:2838 / 206  
 354:1354 / 206  
Söderskogen 2 short 28:1531 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 14:4021 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 6:3444 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 31:0228 / 151  
 285:15136 / 209  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 34:3332 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 24:5330 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 21:0258 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 25:1029 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 26:0918 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 27:0921 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 56:0034 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 36:1927 / 102  
Brainfartland short 23:0820 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 20:3421 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Long 50:2933 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 21:3329 / 129  
MK Middle 1 24:4523 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 59:1439 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 14:0615 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 27:1218 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 26:2528 / 115  
Söderskogen 20:5143 / 144  
 267:58147 / 194  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 13:1145 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 52:5929 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 14:5043 / 151  
Race 400 night 26:5019 / 92  
Race 399 17:5923 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 61:5530 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 43:5539 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 28:4934 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
 235:54158 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 19:3719 / 118  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 19:2340 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen2dnf  
 344:0741 / 184  
Babaylon Middle 27:3838 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 24:2339 / 165  
Huuhkainvuori short2dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20229:0841 / 323  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra dnf  
Kauppi north-easr middle235:1920 / 140  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 26:3013 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 15:038 / 102  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 18:2738 / 162  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 18:0419 / 129  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 21:1120 / 121  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 16:0619 / 146  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 dnf  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 15:0421 / 140  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:5632 / 174  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 45:2933 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 116:0653 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 31:5737 / 161  
Campomullo Long dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint2dnf  
Loipersdorf Intro211:0261 / 185  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse247:0954 / 206  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle2dnf  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD221:1413 / 229  
[OCAD] Pizzorne2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 9:1655 / 208  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:3736 / 208  
I love you guys. 24:5132 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 34:4231 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 18:5659 / 213  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 12:5522 / 201  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 13:2361 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 12:5441 / 139  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:3220 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 17:5654 / 124  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 80:2623 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 23:13148 / 197  
 224:16190 / 254  
sprint nignt brst 12:3337 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 24:4520 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 22:1153 / 191  
 250:38173 / 238  
Dog track 3 28:3749 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 23:4515 / 130  
 2108:1594 / 173  
 3132:3895 / 173  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 24:3974 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 24:5531 / 177  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
 213:2739 / 221  
 3dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 73:0813 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 16:4149 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:1524 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
 235:39103 / 294  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 31:0737 / 105  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 44:3236 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:3614 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 24:1721 / 137  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 19:0671 / 180  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint217:4224 / 225  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 25:3828 / 127  
Blumau, Short 3 18:1946 / 198  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 17:1017 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 21:4731 / 185  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 42:1015 / 161  
 242:2420 / 202  
Dallapet Short Middle 18:039 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 7:5321 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 23:1723 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 14:5521 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:0710 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_3 27:4612 / 57  
°CFEB 13B_5 24:581 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_4 28:3912 / 76  
Lago Santo middle2 20:3613 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 20:3224 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 8:2621 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 9:313 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 31:2217 / 135  
Lago Santo 19:3951 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 12:5519 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 29:1415 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 65:1727 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 30:2616 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 20:2217 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:145 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 23:0516 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 10:0413 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 30:2313 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 22:1823 / 170  
Pipposprint 17:0814 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:055 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 17:407 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 26:5414 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:3110 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 11:396 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 24:0616 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 26:3626 / 213  
 2dnf  
Volcano Land 17:0711 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 17:0114 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 19:105 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 dnf  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 19:5420 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 20:2221 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 61:4226 / 121  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 26:149 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 14:5452 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 30:3715 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:5319 / 166  
°CFEB 13A_5 dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 14:5619 / 119  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 7:565 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 28:5711 / 135  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 16:5423 / 166  
Did you say Houses?218:5021 / 112  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 12:222 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 29:3014 / 111  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 12:1427 / 133  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 27:2215 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 16:4347 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 49:5021 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 13:5257 / 164  
Nya Varvet, Short 17:0615 / 158  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 31:2326 / 101  
 227:5919 / 117  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 18:5020 / 148  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 24:0315 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 36:0325 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 19:0623 / 124  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 18:1224 / 122  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 13:0713 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 29:0560 / 153  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 21:5636 / 211  
 2dnf  
 336:05169 / 250  
 4dnf  
 529:02129 / 250  
Klyftamon-Middle 18:4730 / 152  
les étroitures 2 10:3026 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 16:2920 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 36:5240 / 128  
 240:1364 / 149  
 334:2119 / 149  
les étroitures 14:3020 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 14:2135 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 20:2311 / 113  
 222:1136 / 124  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 16:4428 / 149  
 216:3124 / 172  
 323:45110 / 172  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle225:4142 / 174  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:3514 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 14:1853 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 29:2654 / 193  
 225:2134 / 225  
 3dnf  
 429:3460 / 225  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 19:4621 / 131  
 220:3929 / 149  
 325:2657 / 149  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 24:4143 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 9:3412 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 81:3423 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 15:3340 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:0298 / 204  
 215:20235 / 265  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 13:1026 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 43:1823 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 38:30107 / 133  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 23:5937 / 172  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 14:5547 / 187  
 217:30118 / 233  
Vorab 20:5520 / 186  
 241:34171 / 225  
 322:3883 / 225  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 18:5559 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 14:0640 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 53:4120 / 179  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 19:0716 / 136  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 16:5746 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 20:2325 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 25:3715 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 11:0325 / 259  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 27:4930 / 198  
Middle 8 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 dnf  
Middle 1 32:0020 / 181  
Vezzena 25:5611 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 33:2516 / 182  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 10:039 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 13:2417 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 11:5130 / 211  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 28:0817 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 27:0411 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 17:4124 / 208  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 26:1328 / 165  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 46:1119 / 197  
Teisko sprint 2 18:4121 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 8:1642 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 12:5436 / 199  
Shortdist night 14:2032 / 172  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 24:1715 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:2939 / 240  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 20:589 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:067 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 21:0236 / 240  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 18:2525 / 191  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 18:5518 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 19:3619 / 148  
Dzikie Weze dnf  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 18:0211 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 22:2470 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 27:0418 / 235  
Rokke map-part 2 27:0342 / 190  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 8:4632 / 251  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 21:2220 / 294  
Holt 16:2340 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 11:3414 / 202  
0ltrebrenta dnf  
Kampersvik sprint 10:1945 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 11:258 / 160  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
TEST dnf  
Old modified rocad - 3 21:2816 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 53:3712 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 15:2424 / 199  
Rokke 13:3925 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 13:4211 / 253  
 232:36292 / 357  
Contour-O 26:0717 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 27:455 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 51:3333 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong dnf  
North Canobieton Township dnf  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 dnf  
 225:0345 / 219  
Pointless 49:5422 / 121  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
 224:3133 / 230  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 31:301 / 133  
 2dnf  
RND by D.Atkin 25:331 / 69  
Crni Graben Middle 24:1314 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 14:1022 / 196  
STB Fantasy 40:3322 / 163  
Mo middle 20:0324 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 24:592 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 19:0020 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 23:3813 / 137  
San Pippo 2 28:0128 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 27:4717 / 127  
San Pippo dnf  
 235:1065 / 178  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:1815 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 14:0724 / 177  
STB Promo - Long dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint 19:0711 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 15:5037 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 34:3422 / 155  
 2dnf  
STB Promo Middle (Night) dnf  
STB Promo - Middle 32:0515 / 139  
Schiltwald3 20:2218 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 22:1413 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:1427 / 209  
Schiltwald2 19:133 / 108  
Schiltwald 20:263 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 24:463 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz dnf  
quickmademap 20:2229 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) dnf  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 54:0912 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 14:3618 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 10:5624 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 4 24:2014 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 24:2232 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 30:472 / 119  
 230:182 / 158  
[OCAD] Middle 2 21:2328 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 26:2026 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 49:183 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 33:002 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 17:2814 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 30:0814 / 174  
Glunte 32:5515 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 29:1612 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 28:2223 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 30:0327 / 249  
Crimea 24:1719 / 117  
Waste of time 1:0435 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 22:025 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) dnf  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night dnf  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 58:4210 / 132  
Kaoz 21:0410 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays dnf  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 8:5235 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 5:5720 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 41:5816 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 11:4324 / 178  
(ocad) Faron Est 26:5417 / 161  
East-cost 25:016 / 125  
Sandy ground 42:3418 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 23:3632 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 14:1541 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 35:0912 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 29:4534 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 33:0714 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 20:4024 / 283  
 218:4211 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 20:104 / 224  
 220:178 / 299  
°Zoothamnium 48:094 / 67  
°Epicarchesium 46:015 / 69  
°Pyxidiella 26:503 / 97  
°Opercularia 28:2319 / 111  
°Epistylis 40:405 / 101  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 27:0839 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
 236:5875 / 476  
 326:0356 / 476  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:2110 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 39:0615 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 13:2022 / 218  
 213:1630 / 284  
Climb WC dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 30:1719 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 21:4617 / 249  
china golden championship sprint 33:3512 / 135  
Rokkeveien 18:1814 / 117  
austria dnf  
 29:4010 / 171  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 dnf  
 235:4319 / 298  
 337:0737 / 298  
Test Day2 19:042 / 74  
Test Day1 12:273 / 116  
Test 11:4413 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 21:0925 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 dnf  
 253:4411 / 163  
Test dnf  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:3563 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 15:2715 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 19:4212 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 27:1514 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 16:1624 / 206  
An test map dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:099 / 162  
 25:0125 / 237  
An OL4 sneak peak 10:1423 / 154  
 2dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 23:3464 / 198  
 218:2639 / 315  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 31:3019 / 153  
 231:0914 / 226  
konrads gamle endetarm 30:3921 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 15:4514 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 17:0438 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 17:4611 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 72:1719 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 37:0923 / 150  
 234:3115 / 230  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:3331 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 39:2322 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 dnf  
yutrur dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 25:1624 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 15:4811 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 13:2835 / 140  
Test 12:2141 / 134  
Tulluan short 12:1227 / 189  
city middle dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 dnf  
 229:2556 / 203  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 13:5936 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 28:1927 / 168  
 228:2439 / 244  
 327:4731 / 244  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 25:2628 / 128  
 222:3616 / 171  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 14:5116 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 14:0320 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 18:1835 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 12:1816 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 14:2925 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 19:3333 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 dnf  
The Lava Wetlands 27:3022 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 16:206 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 17:0823 / 190  
Sommer ski-o dnf  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 48:3032 / 125  
 245:4425 / 172  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 20:1624 / 183  
 219:4228 / 237  
 3dnf  
 419:0823 / 237  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 18:5834 / 216  
 217:4635 / 322  
 331:42165 / 322  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 28:5729 / 179  
 225:4819 / 258  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 31:1126 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 48:2451 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 11:5624 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint dnf  
 212:14112 / 401  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 27:1542 / 201  
 226:2636 / 261  
 326:1529 / 261  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 54:1629 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 12:2722 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 35:1321 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 25:3527 / 180  
test 11:0833 / 166  
Hogasand middle 30:5910 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 28:5829 / 128  
Mount Edina 17:3925 / 157  
Sprint different 15:174 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 dnf  
 223:2347 / 231  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 43:4414 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 12:3420 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 31:5937 / 188  
over ruan 23:2814 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 8:5749 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 26:3841 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm dnf  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 25:0017 / 141  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 28:1513 / 228  
 227:189 / 292  
Entenhausen E3 dnf  
Predgrize Model Event dnf  
Hot and Dry 19:2824 / 215  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long dnf  
SASP-Course2 40:0839 / 149  
SASP 36:1121 / 177  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 52:3127 / 162  
[Rnd] Long/day 112:5329 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 25:3345 / 238  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 12:1619 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
Litchfieldton_1 dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 21:4346 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 11:2725 / 175  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 19:0330 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 14:2727 / 257  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 55:2156 / 137  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 49:58122 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 83:14135 / 244  
Herbouilly 28:3147 / 242  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
Sörby 26 Middle 19:2622 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 39:1326 / 162  
Tuscany Beach Sprint dnf  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 17:5930 / 131  
mysig bana:) dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 22:2727 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 19:2430 / 192  
Versan 2 15:147 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 15:157 / 103  
Technicale 10:178 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 34:4128 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 dnf  
 258:00140 / 246  
Sörby 24 Middle 21:5239 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 42:2635 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 47:1121 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 40:5923 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- dnf  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 36:1713 / 137  
Raiasd 32:0916 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 17:3843 / 195  
Sääkelä 29:0828 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 19:5814 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 12:1314 / 184  
 211:047 / 225  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 12:4111 / 88  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 7:274 / 94  
Fabio Aurelio 32:187 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 32:0412 / 81  
  dnf  
Kjolen sprint 20:2243 / 151  
Piani Praglia235:1423 / 172  
Gafanhori dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 35:2326 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 18:5945 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 12:122 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin dnf  
Slopeing 17:0214 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 dnf  
 257:5130 / 180  
Sörby23 Sprint 10:0735 / 208  
 219:53202 / 278  
Sörby22 Long 38:0351 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 17:2219 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 55:5917 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 28:1747 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 33:3928 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 28:0820 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 24:0342 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 15:0423 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 17:4251 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 14:5141 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 17:2496 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 24:2422 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 22:5421 / 203  
TrentoCity210:5759 / 231  
Mimizan #1 dnf  
One-leg-wonders 2 21:0943 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 20:2248 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East dnf  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 28:4221 / 159  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 18:2166 / 204  
Jervskogen, ultralong286:2249 / 153  
map dnf  
col de .... 29:3920 / 147  
course en auvergne 31:3636 / 157  
City Sprint 20:0911 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 15:1930 / 154  
WOC 2005 Middle 47:1311 / 95  
WOC_03 long 51:1923 / 144  
Holmvassnatten Night dnf  
Holmvassnatten 3 24:5314 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 27:0251 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue215:0647 / 311  
Buraunet 29:4123 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 42:4323 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 61:0430 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998240:3120 / 258  
Tomaattimehu 22:4117 / 217  
t 19:4417 / 162  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 24:5028 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 15:2148 / 248  
Brignoles 03 19:2132 / 293  
SprintPastu 14:3715 / 178  
Sprint 23:0527 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 31:022 / 243  
 2dnf  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 40:141 / 178  
Long sprint 31:1830 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:1520 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 29:4812 / 193  
RunRun 8:584 / 90  
  dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 11:1524 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 7:4916 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 7:5619 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 dnf  
Brignoles 02 23:1829 / 227  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT dnf  
Brignoles 01 21:3533 / 246  
x/z 25:364 / 124  
short - nybro 14:1429 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 14:445 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 18:2313 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 14:0517 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 14:2135 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 36:2441 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 32:1616 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 15:1028 / 244  
Trondheimrace 20:1543 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 14:4531 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 20:5723 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
the run 14:426 / 142  
Door 11 - PortU 21:1728 / 211  
 219:0610 / 281  
 3dnf  
Dorr 9 - PortU 14:4133 / 248  
 212:574 / 341  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 38:5217 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 17:1924 / 183  
Door 7 46:5616 / 95  
Door 6 29:0748 / 182  
 224:3823 / 245  
Middle Fantasy dnf  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 39:4218 / 136  
 2dnf  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 8:2038 / 239  
Door 5 dnf  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 25:5916 / 212  
 227:2143 / 294  
Psychoda 28:066 / 88  
Phalacrocera 25:554 / 98  
Mochlonyx 24:175 / 97  
Ptychoptera 23:417 / 59  
Lauterbornia dnf  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 39:1419 / 145  
 237:2610 / 198  
door 8 17:4635 / 234  
 216:1029 / 313  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 43:1415 / 149  
WW Sprint 18:4320 / 141  
Micro O 13:324 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 27:0023 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 27:5721 / 175  
 2dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] 21:3228 / 188  
 221:4239 / 251  
 318:4015 / 251  
Door 2 - Valey 37:2721 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 43:2723 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 21:3953 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 27:2126 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 36:5027 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 34:4018 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 31:1314 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 22:1115 / 130  
The Slump - Middle dnf  
 228:1611 / 191  
 3dnf  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 29:5616 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 33:2620 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 17:0736 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 48:2626 / 124  
Fantasy course 31:4911 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 30:3529 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 38:5314 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 11:3714 / 176  
 211:2617 / 252  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 34:2532 / 116  
ForRoss dnf  
night 10:019 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 21:2831 / 172  
Downhill sprint 12:2416 / 189  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Monospilus dnf  
Chydorus 23:123 / 62  
Graptoleberis 20:0313 / 84  
Acroperus dnf  
Disparalona II 20:506 / 99  
sprint 9:1215 / 164  
middle 33:3011 / 57  
Bodafors 2m Contours 30:473 / 116  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 10:5314 / 131  
 29:546 / 157  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 12:2133 / 220  
 211:5732 / 319  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 26:2619 / 136  
 224:4916 / 163  
Funky 13:023 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 dnf  
 235:2933 / 201  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 24:2844 / 190  
 221:2017 / 258  
Sierra del Molino 27:1051 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 29:0224 / 152  
 2dnf  
PastCourse 26:2729 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 43:5448 / 160  
 237:4441 / 211  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 21:4125 / 150  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 28:1045 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 dnf  
SprintPastu 24:3317 / 141  
Ophryoglena 23:246 / 73  
Balanonema dnf  
Platynematum 33:0819 / 65  
Dexiostoma 27:319 / 75  
Loxocephalus 25:0015 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 20:3734 / 198  
 220:0848 / 269  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 7:3245 / 255  
 26:5369 / 366  
 37:39102 / 366  
Training in Briffaut for Jean dnf  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night dnf  
 234:4928 / 189  
d 47:2417 / 78  
Pastur 22:5826 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 25:4921 / 169  
 2dnf  
vallinas mountain sprint 25:078 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 12:1631 / 206  
 2dnf  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 19:5862 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 19:0615 / 137  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 26:5840 / 158  
 2dnf  
 324:0624 / 196  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 16:0333 / 143  
 215:2949 / 181  
[Ocad] Venice 29:3417 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace 22:296 / 111  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:1431 / 192  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 32:2432 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 14:2340 / 190  
 2dnf  
 313:3240 / 266  
 413:1931 / 266  
 544:39212 / 266  
 613:2937 / 266  
nuit 1:1312 / 107  
sprint 10:1347 / 118  
ormen 13:3643 / 100  
kikirace6 52:5124 / 76  
Eudiaptomus 26:1614 / 78  
Ceriodaphnia dnf  
Stylodrilus dnf  
Chromadorita dnf  
Brachyura 23:125 / 87  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
kikirace 5 dnf  
ikirace 5 26:237 / 75  
kikirace 4 38:1324 / 78  
kikirace 3 41:0117 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 23:4838 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog dnf  
 218:4332 / 266  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 17:4228 / 194  
Map 15:3334 / 167  
 215:1220 / 201  
 315:2228 / 201  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long dnf  
 241:5632 / 184  
 3dnf  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 20:4629 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 27:3430 / 128  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 18:1041 / 200  
 2dnf  
 315:4636 / 278  
kikirace sprint2 21:1227 / 122  
kikirace sprint 24:3330 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 17:3927 / 201  
 216:0122 / 277  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 20:3949 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 20:5834 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 25:1925 / 168  
crazyisland night 30:0723 / 100  
sprint... 18:0252 / 169  
 2dnf  
Sprint2 15:1512 / 112  
Sprint 15:099 / 155  
 2dnf  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:1312 / 172  
 21:1351 / 358  
 31:1351 / 358  
 41:1498 / 358  
 51:1213 / 358  
 61:1213 / 358  
 71:1213 / 358  
 81:1213 / 358  
 91:1213 / 358  
race! 22:1616 / 160  
crazyisland 22:3136 / 221  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
blåbærmåsan by night dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:4518 / 156  
woc 66:1317 / 158  
 2dnf  
Forest sprint 2 21:5778 / 186  
 218:1327 / 222  
 3dnf  
blåbærmåsan 34:0535 / 184  
Middle distance dnf  
 2dnf  
Another map 21:2025 / 111  
 219:477 / 131  
Forest sprint 17:1343 / 221  
 216:2831 / 284  
Map 15:0928 / 125  
 214:108 / 159  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO 25:406 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 42:3650 / 231  
 240:1950 / 342  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Testudinella 26:3332 / 98  
Macrocyclops dnf  
Scapholeberis 29:035 / 76  
Glossiphonia dnf  
Heliophrya dnf  
Sprintn 14:0517 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 10:0754 / 149  
Sippola 30:4050 / 210  
 229:3241 / 284  
Øya 2 9:1011 / 123  
 2dnf  
 39:014 / 153  
Longsprint 33:1822 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake dnf  
 2dnf  
Halloween Map 6:3015 / 180  
 26:3348 / 271  
the cool map dnf  
Øya 7:399 / 178  
 27:4338 / 251  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 16:3716 / 200  
 215:305 / 249  
long sprint 21:3112 / 93  
Middle 18:5836 / 94  
map 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 27:0062 / 170  
 223:3515 / 212  
Arctic fall middle 32:1624 / 155  
 229:229 / 181  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 15:3125 / 144  
Sprint 19:1937 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 22:3162 / 203  
 2dnf  
 316:0632 / 282  
 417:3149 / 282  
FridayCOMP Prologue 12:2462 / 206  
 2dnf  
 310:5755 / 280  
 48:5913 / 280  
sprint night 13:1419 / 97  
Circles 12:2659 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 17:4963 / 177  
 2dnf  
 314:2914 / 218  
On the roof 7:465 / 123  
 2dnf  
 38:0835 / 233  
 4dnf  
123 middle dnf  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:1646 / 183  
 24:5829 / 226  
 34:4911 / 226  
Middle 20:2037 / 127  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Marchrace 15:2862 / 215  
 214:2443 / 279  
Sprint map 19:5762 / 204  
 218:4642 / 271  
 3dnf  
Roxburyville to nono dnf  
Great Braintree to tony 33:5019 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 20:5048 / 99  
 2dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 16:5743 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 27:3727 / 198  
 2dnf  
 327:5736 / 249  
[ocad] Homysud3 21:2225 / 143  
 219:4220 / 170  
 3dnf  
The middle 45:0242 / 88  
Sprint 13:0970 / 205  
 212:3331 / 272  
Faskally dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint in Kunming27:1821 / 101  
Kunming. dnf  
 210:3929 / 98  
Sprint in Brindisi 18:1333 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 13:4823 / 112  
 213:0312 / 152  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 17:1127 / 75  
 2dnf  
Good Old Sinte Mette dnf  
sprint précision 2/2 dnf  
sprint précision 1/2 12:0817 / 138  
Fantasy map dnf  
orient show por jean 7:3831 / 82  
Lepanmaa Night dnf  
 269:4267 / 159  
long dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 11:07112 / 148  
 27:5923 / 179  
 3dnf  
Tournois VSO 35:1643 / 85  
Moyen tournois VSO 51:4711 / 68  
Longue tournois VSO 86:0912 / 61  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 17:2728 / 108  
The mad grasse for Bu22dnf  
Middle distance 27:3440 / 101  
Apartment race dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 611:2523 / 303  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 41:1945 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 15:3461 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 23:3352 / 118  
Céléon dnf  
 227:0388 / 161  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 21:2867 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 42:0274 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 23:2522 / 122  
 2dnf  
Quick sprint :q 16:5637 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 55:3921 / 86  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 29:23116 / 178  
 224:36126 / 228  
Nordic middle distance 58:0615 / 57  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe dnf  
 223:0344 / 204  
Short sprint27:2353 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprinta 10:0481 / 150  
A middle race 33:5718 / 66  
 2dnf  
New random map dnf  
Random sprint217:1278 / 137  
Ojer 2.0 Night dnf  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 31:5835 / 165  
 2dnf  
VSO dnf  
Gölen- Prologue 17:2739 / 140  
 2dnf  
course nono technique spéciale 30:5810 / 65  
Sajaia240:3747 / 132  
Ocad bute echelle courte dnf  
Lac Mariet V dnf  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 17:0132 / 87  
  18:3058 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 10:1852 / 142  
Ojer Middle 25:4858 / 167  
Sprint27:5444 / 168  
Rassonwood213:0652 / 157  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 16:0065 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:5898 / 165  
uyuukaka213:5233 / 128  
Aldeno Sprint2dnf  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill220:0154 / 181  
Weekend-Sprint222:1774 / 186  
Neaton-Islands day 4 36:1259 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3222:0330 / 113  
sprint! focus220:4531 / 138  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
 238:5963 / 239  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long dnf  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 24:5528 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 29:0163 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 41:5527 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint225:15151 / 307  
 3dnf  
 416:5445 / 307  
Ocad Stubbmodalen2dnf  
 318:0222 / 165  
[Fantasy] Junne E2247:5269 / 144  
Idre Vinter Comp2dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1239:5470 / 196  
Sprint-OL day 3/3216:0364 / 192  
Sprint-OL day 2/3213:1561 / 202  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3213:2392 / 318  
[OCAD] Kjölen226:4482 / 338  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan2dnf  
Northern Miltonwoods2dnf  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 21:55116 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 17:2965 / 221  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 18:5456 / 180  
[] Sprint 14:1781 / 185  
JOK-stgan sprint 21:4282 / 282  
Furuboda Sprint dnf  
day4211:3910 / 77  
day3238:5220 / 91  
[OCAD] Savo244:3088 / 224  
TinyMap221:08109 / 219  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I236:12165 / 333  
Kaleva Churc righ version215:1792 / 320  
 313:1830 / 320  
Rocky II - E1 Middle228:14103 / 358  
sprint42dnf  
 38:485 / 132  
sprint22dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th2dnf  
Ski-o216:4354 / 245  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue210:3596 / 245  

All races shown. View recent races.