Catching Features



Austria erbo13

Country:Austria
Club:OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:239
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Sardanga Sprint225:5369 / 211  
Technical Challange, Q22dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short2dnf  
Portugal O' Summer2dnf  
 340:1272 / 236  
Kaleva Church sprint219:47101 / 246  
WOC-Training-E5 dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 34:1484 / 223  
 2dnf  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 9:3534 / 129  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 13:0968 / 144  
Isengard sprint 21:1141 / 173  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 20:2180 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 19:2876 / 217  
 217:47107 / 337  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 47:1664 / 155  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 30:2473 / 172  
 228:04107 / 281  
Kårsta, short 27:1077 / 202  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 39:1399 / 192  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 77:2272 / 162  
  41:43102 / 235  
 245:42157 / 307  
Swedish middle dnf  
 233:5095 / 281  
Portugal by night dnf  
 251:15111 / 171  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 38:4480 / 202  
 239:37112 / 273  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15241:39128 / 248  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3239:50187 / 307  
 334:35168 / 307  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2236:23159 / 347  
 350:36206 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1247:09242 / 385  
 333:31183 / 385  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint221:04214 / 535  
 326:14270 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14222:04142 / 247  
 322:13144 / 247  
[CFWOC21]-Night273:37158 / 269  
Soria Sprint Training 23:4485 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long2105:38131 / 333  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 11:4849 / 174  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 67:01206 / 341  
Bran, Short 24:16101 / 215  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 29:18163 / 346  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 41:53107 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 21:5686 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 19:2484 / 205  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 25:3689 / 201  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 37:0394 / 200  
Ardnaskie 1 dnf  
Babylon, Middle 37:0488 / 186  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 36:4368 / 212  
West Cumberland dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 40:2387 / 214  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 48:5175 / 224  
Erskine 2 16:1858 / 157  
Erskine 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 27:3763 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 10:28100 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 8:4673 / 192  
Hansta West, middle 2 45:3375 / 185  
Hofwald, Short 9:14136 / 223  
SCFL S2 R5 46:1256 / 154  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 dnf  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle dnf  
Upie - Short sprint 17:4481 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 46:2698 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 39:3174 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 36:2170 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 50:2184 / 177  
SCFL S2 R3 60:0365 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 74:4288 / 157  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Hansta West, Short 25:4853 / 180  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 31:3949 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 34:0464 / 195  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 21:2658 / 194  
GSVIDOC 73:3541 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 29:0166 / 204  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 26:37123 / 255  
[MV2020] Gara7 31:48122 / 244  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend dnf  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 42:3962 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 18:5693 / 205  
[MV2020] Gara5 50:42120 / 249  
Board Mill sprint dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E12 99:01130 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 46:04154 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training dnf  
 216:47165 / 554  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 20:0664 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 17:1988 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 6:35100 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 22:38140 / 271  
[MV2020] Gara4 30:07104 / 306  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 17:26126 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 25:1985 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 21:47123 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:5670 / 418  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 24:41126 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 97:28167 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 23:15174 / 502  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 27:3989 / 239  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 45:01151 / 325  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 28:58159 / 382  
[MV2020] Gara1 25:55173 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 35:39150 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 19:3275 / 325  
 219:0787 / 410  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 21:0283 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 17:3290 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 6:03228 / 414  
 24:10226 / 623  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E8 110:44204 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 60:44239 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 32:10238 / 484  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 43:20134 / 268  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 20:06131 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 16:02108 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 17:22152 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 30:06118 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E6 86:53227 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 29:50243 / 601  
Pomaria Village 16:4181 / 231  
short forest 28:00113 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 81:14140 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 15:33267 / 415  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 23:2138 / 367  
Västersjön, middle 26:29155 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 79:54188 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 35:00166 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 20:16152 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 12:01138 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 20:0096 / 379  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
 246:59153 / 329  
Fusine 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 20:07121 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 dnf  
 219:36178 / 533  
Sprint-Cup E1 19:55102 / 475  
 220:22140 / 644  
 323:10192 / 644  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 51:5979 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 15:16130 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 41:39113 / 215  
Lewes Lake, Middle 62:35100 / 312  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 30:50139 / 322  
city sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
City Long dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 17:18173 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 16:32154 / 461  
 215:28161 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 112:50264 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 50:27301 / 614  
 246:37318 / 846  
[CFWC2020]-Training 23:20279 / 660  
 221:43412 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:30149 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 29:14162 / 572  
 232:01243 / 720  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 31:57147 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
 227:04139 / 420  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 33:55241 / 493  
 224:01130 / 678  
Forbergåsen|Middle dnf  
 247:12208 / 445  
Bran, Miidle 1 dnf  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 17:14134 / 504  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 30:01252 / 444  
 2dnf  
 325:40218 / 551  
 424:03192 / 551  
Koantakanen middle 4 48:07119 / 224  
 245:41114 / 265  
GS030420m 27:26120 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 26:1492 / 369  
 2dnf  
Koantakanen middle 3 46:49132 / 277  
 246:19138 / 313  
Akenstaka - Long 57:4992 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 38:13121 / 283  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 63:57140 / 340  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 26:1686 / 385  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 28:00166 / 369  
 221:20134 / 507  
[CoronaBlues]-E5243:20159 / 371  
sprint 2 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 dnf  
SwimORdie 49:3231 / 79  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 dnf  
Torebrate South Middle3 dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2 45:1397 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 30:42110 / 157  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 90:4270 / 131  
City Sprint dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 337:23128 / 199  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.