Catching Features



Spain Bri COMA

Country:Spain
Club:COMA
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1053
Races Run:455
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Elsaich 51:04126 / 157 42.1 
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle dnf  
High Rigg N, middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 105:53114 / 196  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 36:40139 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 97:2474 / 120  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 60:55100 / 145  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 30:27133 / 170  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 73:18106 / 152  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 41:51113 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 40:33116 / 185  
Kairobadet middle 60:0065 / 114  
Teisko 1 middle 91:2484 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 37:49107 / 160  
Riddarhyttan 1 72:01105 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 58:2497 / 147  
WOC2021-Training-E42dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E2 56:10135 / 177  
WOC2021-Training-E1 57:52139 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 21:10101 / 129  
Threlkeld day dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 14:57135 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
 2dnf  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
Not another Australian map! 42:16117 / 191  
Våttåsen Long 100:2092 / 145  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 70:2881 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 29:49133 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 dnf  
Resafjellet 74:11123 / 182  
Short one 36:06103 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 71:3993 / 148  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
Kårsta, middle 101:5790 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 29:55115 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 62:2795 / 120  
Kårsta, short 45:45109 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 77:2693 / 125  
Borrowdale middle 1 67:47118 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 95:46107 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
Middle Earth 8, grand final dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 56:47106 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 24:28173 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 40:5997 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 52:43127 / 203  
Korong Spur Long 160:53120 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 54:21150 / 224  
Pedrogao (1)263:43131 / 237  
Korong Spur Intro 19:10165 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 107:3382 / 121  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 82:4486 / 141  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 65:24146 / 197  
Osso da Baleia 1 80:43132 / 193  
Short fast course  9:36171 / 211  
NIght Middle distans 48:2695 / 124  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 41:25115 / 178  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 114:08116 / 159  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 28:10125 / 174  
[CFWOC21]-Middle2dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 59:25133 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 125:5793 / 135  
North side Easy 28:46104 / 169  
Bran, Short 43:53176 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 30:13181 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 94:25121 / 151  
test1 dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 47:43242 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 110:4486 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 56:34130 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 54:05134 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 157:14102 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 94:37141 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 91:29103 / 158  
test dnf  
San Giovanni 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 27:2693 / 136  
San Giovanni 28:09111 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 43:12264 / 384  
 230:41799 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 30:03153 / 233  
capanne small81 87:1691 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 41:29169 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 143:3085 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 117:14104 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 23:02131 / 210  
High Rigg 95:17119 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 50:18153 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 31:10156 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 79:27141 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 151:47101 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 69:24159 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 53:29169 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 59:04110 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 36:11150 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 128:3896 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 30:19116 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  55:12106 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 118:01126 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 76:57134 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 54:35141 / 200  
Whinlatter dnf  
 265:40203 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 26:17136 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 93:12106 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 11:49123 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 62:53127 / 195  
Österrödjeberget night 64:2395 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 34:25110 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 42:5672 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 58:09129 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 12:34145 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 90:2892 / 144  
Nr. 400 - The Map 32:00125 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 52:26123 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 dnf  
Vähäjärvi nigh 78:42100 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 73:49136 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 94:2084 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 126:41111 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 61:42136 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 86:47135 / 224  
Erskine 1 42:09105 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 14:14120 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 11:17132 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 14:24143 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 18:51106 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 101:5693 / 135  
Hansta West, long 158:0592 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 72:18127 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 81:58119 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 9:49148 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 14:1275 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 18:1291 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 14:4782 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 37:25110 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 111:18127 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 16:16104 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 68:18131 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 84:1777 / 112  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 85:19110 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 dnf  
Ghosttown 44:29110 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 44:3095 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 38:38122 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 dnf  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 46:30132 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint dnf  
SCFL S2 R4 85:51102 / 189  
Forest Umbra, Middle 61:28126 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 56:46118 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 72:10124 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf  
Björköby middle 63:3696 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 99:05108 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 dnf  
Hailuoto night 69:3676 / 121  
WOC2020 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 62:34113 / 195  
Larsmo long 140:2581 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  64:02113 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 102:1738 / 99  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 80:37104 / 147  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 51:50119 / 182  
Hollola night 2 73:0380 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 98:18148 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 61:08104 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race dnf  
GSDIVOC10 106:0750 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 87:4756 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 dnf  
GSDIVOC7 dnf  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 night dnf  
GSDIVOC6 dnf  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle dnf  
CFEB 2020-10-01 dnf  
GSDIVOC 45:2074 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 70:1759 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 77:2758 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 76:0458 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 58:1369 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 71:18105 / 172  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 59:06142 / 204  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Hansta East, Long 99:11103 / 155  
Hansta East, Middle 60:02115 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 55:5185 / 125  
Micro-O 38:2575 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night dnf  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 92:4662 / 110  
Mount Dufferin 5 158:0458 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 55:2671 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 124:1545 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 50:5385 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 66:36103 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 122:0171 / 93  
Hansta, Short 27:35109 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 124:5193 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 45:0483 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 68:10111 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 111:2685 / 157  
Tähtiniemi new night 79:5570 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 88:2055 / 94  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 46:3596 / 154  
S2 Oversee 44:5392 / 148  
Soria 1 76:13106 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 76:0472 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 132:2745 / 77  
Tähtiniemi new middle 76:0979 / 141  
 270:11101 / 199  
M1 Forest Umbra dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle 75:36106 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 46:41122 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 98:47104 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 26:16131 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 41:43111 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 70:09131 / 175  
Los arboles no son transparentes 40:5890 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 33:5480 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 77:0764 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 135:27126 / 212  
Packard River - Middle 47:5469 / 120  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Redmires - Middle 52:37119 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 48:21145 / 208  
Koirarata night 60:04130 / 171  
Race 600 58:05149 / 208  
Banat Long dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat2dnf  
Conique 86:32133 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 120:41173 / 326  
Pizzorne dnf  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree245:23239 / 367  
San Anton Night 44:5778 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 51:34132 / 204  
ojo arboles 11:4071 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 216:31163 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
San Giovanni 2 79:0894 / 157  
[CFWC2020]-E18 156:08184 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 84:40210 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 75:37240 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 15:47109 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 75:26200 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 51:32289 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 91:11102 / 148  
M.G. OL-Competition 62:0469 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 76:28118 / 189  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 26:48165 / 198  
10mila202x-training 77:51174 / 288  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 66:58175 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 36:37242 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 177:52217 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 83:42280 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 31:45275 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 65:20158 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 84:20127 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 77:44106 / 162  
Desert night race 31:24143 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 73:12107 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 89:33180 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 136:22208 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 36:59283 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 41:23172 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 61:46153 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 98:24199 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 127:15105 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe dnf  
Konkalampi 3 middle 77:06128 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 90:57196 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 64:23144 / 249  
Holly hell - Intro 1 52:56175 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 45:42194 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 197:32229 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 108:37296 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 44:03309 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 34:05255 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 102:06152 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 60:55124 / 212  
Konkalampi night 85:42110 / 140  
Monte Xalo 36:48129 / 212  
[Grindsted] Prologue213:08261 / 355  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 52:25205 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 75:49193 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 65:13187 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 78:56252 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 67:43173 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 114:47216 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Intro 15:28320 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 73:04108 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 68:03206 / 279  
State Park 74:3456 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 86:43209 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 66:46245 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 235:15296 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 122:37307 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 83:03358 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 67:56228 / 312  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] dnf  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 138:39237 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 100:23209 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 70:36275 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 67:05313 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle287:29220 / 292  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 58:31247 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 121:20154 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 44:54216 / 382  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 44:48245 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
morkvedmarka sprint dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 64:39172 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 55:31249 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 12:30337 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 68:38189 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 171:32105 / 166  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 63:00175 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 35:10182 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 30:52241 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 196:40284 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 65:02370 / 484  
Polish Championships Middle 52:14190 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 49:21177 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 79:31184 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 32:57242 / 325  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 42:57155 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E5 33:12315 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 70:54203 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 85:12172 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 117:21204 / 271  
[CFWC2020]-E6 146:25354 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 90:30423 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 158:13480 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 65:12134 / 178  
[RCC]-E2 58:06152 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 16:03143 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 10:21195 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 56:44271 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 dnf  
Pomaria Village 31:31170 / 231  
Mynttila - Long 155:08195 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 19:32299 / 415  
bamboo middle 71:01150 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Platabek 90:16156 / 256  
Reposärkät 112:42165 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 91:34271 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 177:48349 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 107:33451 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 55:38430 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 25:17310 / 396  
Sätila - middle 92:45136 / 313  
Hakarp - middle 85:10189 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 134:30222 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 127:40184 / 249  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 42:36335 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 148:25154 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 50:45309 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 26:01242 / 327  
Lewes Lake, Middle 153:55176 / 312  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
city sprint 111:28197 / 301  
city middle 212:18126 / 175  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 47:59316 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E2 216:59404 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 117:55451 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 63:00122 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 42:23405 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 61:46229 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 67:11239 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 61:44368 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 19:31218 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 32:10163 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 76:04142 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 208:12141 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 17:27158 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 27:47145 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 66:12143 / 177  
Bran, Middle 4 99:49248 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 58:32266 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 107:58297 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 212:06295 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 120:16231 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 168:09332 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 65:31351 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 65:14351 / 444  
Pink Cacti 142:36185 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 277:42253 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship2108:31163 / 292  
Mäntänvuori | Short2111:19285 / 460  
Koantakanen middle 3 309:55226 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 246:10208 / 255  
Grasslands by night263:31133 / 170  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking288:52260 / 335  
Peguerinos Middle2dnf  
Middle distance Igualada2102:46155 / 241  
Sprinttraining 1267:08248 / 371  
Akenstaka - Short2dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-15 210:5298 / 182  
Bordasee, middle2194:46275 / 343  
[CoronaBlues]-E82dnf  
Kvarn | Middle2dnf  
Nava del Pinar Middle2135:06158 / 223  

All races shown. View recent races.