Catching Features

[NJ2D The Game] Long - White

Open:08:00 Apr 08 2020
Close:06:15 Apr 19 2020
Map:/Højengran/events/NJ2D Lang/day1/White.course
Created by:Poulsen
Description:Classes: D/H12A | D/H14B (Trail Course) *** Green X is missing in the terrain *** Thx to color for support
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

182 official (+60 reruns) 2 comments

1. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:43  
2. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 20:45  
3. bedste Denmark 1900 20:46  
4. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:49  
5. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 20:50  
5. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 20:50  
5. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 20:50  
8. virre Sweden Hestra IF 20:51  
8. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 20:51  
8. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 20:51  
11. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 20:52  
11. Ben Sand France viking 20:52  
11. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:52  
14. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:53  
15. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 20:54  
16. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 20:55  
16. Coti Spain COMCU 20:55  
16. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 20:55  
16. Snuskemomsen Norway NTNUI 20:55  
20. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 20:56  
20. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:56  
20. Louis Haltz France TAD 20:56  
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:57  
23. romeu Italy clus bologna 20:57  
25. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:58  
25. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 20:58  
25. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 20:58  
25. WST New Zealand HBOC 20:58  
29. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:59  
29. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 20:59  
29. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:59  
32. Louison France TOAC 21:00  
33. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 21:02  
34. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 21:03  
34. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 21:03  
34. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:03  
37. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 21:05  
37. Larre Sweden SSOK 21:05  
37. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 21:05  
40. bencroco France CROCO 21:06  
40. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 21:06  
40. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 21:06  
40. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 21:06  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:07  
44. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 21:07  
44. Loobey New Zealand OHV 21:07  
44. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:07  
48. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:10  
48. Tassen Norway NTNUI 21:10  
50. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:11  *****
50. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 21:11  
50. Mourice France O'Jura 21:11  
50. Ben France TAD 21:11  
54. Gohu France KLS 21:12  
54. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 21:12  
56. Corentin France NOSE 21:14  
56. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 21:14  
56. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 21:14  
59. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:16  
60. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 21:17  
60. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 21:17  
60. fernigac Spain colmenar 21:17  *****
60. BasileB France KLS 21:17  
64. kasper Norway VSOK 21:18  
64. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:18  
64. Lakka2 Australia EN 21:18  
64. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:18  
64. Mélanie France TAD 21:18  
64. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:18  
70. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 21:19  
70. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 21:19  
72. FatMan Sweden IKHP 21:20  
72. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:20  
74. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 21:21  
74. mgc01 Spain Veleta 21:21  
74. Jakc Slovenia OKB 21:21  
77. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 21:23  
77. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 21:23  
79. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 21:24  
79. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:24  
81. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:25  
81. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 21:25  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:26  
84. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:27  
84. schetchikova_egypt Egypt Legenda 21:27  
86. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:29  
87. oksove Norway Centrum OK 21:30  *****
88. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 21:31  
88. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:31  
90. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 21:32  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:33  
91. carlit Andorra BO 21:33  
93. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 21:34  
94. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 21:37  
95. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 21:38  
95. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:38  
97. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 21:43  
97. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 21:43  
99. JuBass France KLS 21:45  
100. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:46  
100. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 21:46  
100. Mélanie 26 France VSO 21:46  
103. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 21:47  
104. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 21:49  
105. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:50  
106. manipulator France VSO 21:54  
107. mikkelh Norway Freidig 21:56  
108. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 21:57  
109. styggalanne Sweden 21:59  
110. ur Germany Berlin 22:05  
111. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:07  
112. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 22:11  *****
113. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:13  
113. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:13  *****
115. Lone Norway 22:17  
116. honzau United States SDO 22:19  
116. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:19  
118. gvtoukc France TSN 22:22  
119. faure gwenael France CROCO 22:30  *****
120. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:42  
121. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 22:43  *****
121. Laia CG Spain CEColivenc 22:43  
123. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 22:47  
124. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 22:50  
125. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 22:52  *****
126. Benq Austria OLC Graz 22:57  
127. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 22:58  
128. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:07  *****
129. Thom du 26 France VSO 23:13  
130. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 23:14  
131. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 23:15  
132. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 23:20  
133. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 23:25  
134. Mika_Leinonen Finland Ilomantsin urheilijat 23:33  *****
134. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 23:33  *****
136. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 23:37  
137. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 23:50  
138. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 23:51  
139. Marie Toutain France SAGC CO 23:52  
140. Nesvarbu Lithuania 24:02  
141. Fabius B. Italy U.S.Primiero 24:07  
142. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 24:13  *****
143. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 24:28  
144. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 24:35  
145. LyraM Great Britain WSX 24:40  
146. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 24:42  
147. Bu² France VSO 24:47  
148. Hendrik Belgium trol 25:22  
149. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 25:34  
150. Philip Aarnio Denmark ok vendelboerne 25:41  
150. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 25:41  
152. Paking Spain Gallaecia Raid 25:57  *****
153. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 26:23  
154. MattB New Zealand PAPO 26:28  
155. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 26:32  
156. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 27:34  
157. Simon Johannessen Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 27:57  
158. IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT 28:31  
159. vadrot France marco 28:34  
160. Vanda Kralova Czech Republic BZP 30:02  
161. Markéta Czech Republic OB Ricany 30:11  
162. Amelia Thompson United Kingdom LOC 31:46  
163. Bri COMA Spain COMA 32:10  
164. Jens gammelvind Denmark Herning ok 39:18  
165. Dagmar Marager Denmark Allerød OK 49:01  
166. chissick Israel Galilee 53:03  
jonnyc United Kingdom SO dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
AnnaStrom Norway Sandefjord OK dnf  
Troy Norway Opalveien dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
LUDO BROS France BROS dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Andrei Pavlov British Antarctic Territory Ekaterinburg dnf  
Barca Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf