Catching Features

Free club on line

Open:08:00 Jun 09 2020
Close:08:00 Jun 16 2020
Map:/rnd-00hz0e80e8lvmrvrbaj4id3kb3flli1dokzelmm/events/Luthertowneton Brook/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Cesar Bouzas Soto
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

116 official (+18 reruns) 5 comments

1. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:58  *****
2. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 19:06  
3. OK :-D Finland ENCE 19:10  
4. Roman France VSO 19:11  *****
5. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:18  
6. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:25  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:40  
8. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 19:41  *****
9. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:53  
10. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 20:39  
11. ogry Sweden OK Linné 20:46  
12. quimsu Korea, North COC 20:48  
13. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:51  
14. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 20:58  
15. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 21:13  *****
16. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 21:16  
17. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:20  
17. jeb France VSO 21:20  
19. Rune DC Belgium Trol 21:26  
20. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:41  
21. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 22:09  
22. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 22:16  
23. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 22:17  
24. John Wick European Union Killers 22:41  
25. Martin United Kingdom SYO 22:46  *****
26. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 23:23  
27. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:47  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:48  
29. Karlosso San Marino CDO 24:06  
30. HMS New Zealand UCOC 24:08  
31. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:31  *****
32. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 24:57  
33. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:05  
34. Louison France TOAC 25:20  
35. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 25:24  
36. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 25:51  
37. honzau United States SDO 26:06  
38. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 27:41  
39. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 28:35  
40. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 29:26  
41. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 29:35  
42. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 29:45  *****
43. DB England DEE 29:57  *****
44. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 30:04  *****
45. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 30:19  *****
46. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 31:04  
47. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 31:07  
48. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 31:13  *****
49. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 31:40  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:58  *****
51. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 32:24  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:53  *****
53. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 34:05  
54. Jr. Back Sweden SIC 34:36  
55. oligan France VALMO 34:38  
56. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 35:59  
57. JMclimber79 Spain 38:40  
58. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 40:55  *****
59. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 41:20  *****
60. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 42:57  
61. MaxP France SMOG 46:20  
62. Diegoindalecio Spain fv 48:50  
63. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 62:07  *****
64. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 69:03  
65. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 73:08  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
andersem Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  *****
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Tamothy Scotland EUOC dnf  
Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
angusivory Scotland Interlopers dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf  
Annat United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Andypatqos Scotland Clyde dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK dnf  
IshM Andorra UES dnf  
Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o dnf  
Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO dnf  *****
Billo United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  *****
Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
Filippo Italy dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Hayden Canada Ottawa dnf  
Bruna Sanz Spain Aligots dnf  
Stroescu Nicolae Romania CSO Valea Prahovei dnf  
David Newton Great Britain DVO dnf  
mandm Ireland CNOC dnf  
Carol Keen Great Britain SYO dnf  
Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare dnf  *****