Catching Features

Ardnaskie 5

Open:07:00 Dec 11 2020
Close:07:00 Dec 26 2020
Map:/Ardnaskie/events/Ardnaskie/day1/Course2.course
Created by:DonaldTrump
Description:An epic to finish the series. WT: ~80min. How have you fared over 5 gruelling days in Ardnaskie? I hope you enjoyed the series!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

91 official (+46 reruns) 9 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 80:41  *****
2. jean France VSO 81:58  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 82:01  *****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 82:42  *****
5. Roman France VSO 83:02  *****
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 83:20  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 83:32  *****
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 83:38  
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 83:55  
10. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 83:56  *****
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 84:22  
12. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 84:39  
13. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 86:11  
14. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 87:00  
15. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 88:40  
16. Mattman Sweden GMOK 88:49  
17. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 89:09  
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 89:11  
19. Christ Canada GHO 89:57  
20. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 90:17  *****
21. ogry Sweden OK Linné 90:43  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 91:57  
23. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 92:39  
24. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 92:43  *****
25. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 92:52  
25. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 92:52  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 93:06  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 94:18  
29. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 94:26  
30. Louison France TOAC 94:42  *****
31. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 94:45  
32. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 96:22  *****
33. William Sweden Malungs OK 97:41  *****
34. John Wick European Union Killers 98:49  
35. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 99:16  
36. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 102:06  
36. Erezb64 Britain IVS 102:06  *****
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 102:15  *****
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 102:43  
40. Uffe Sweden Leksand 102:48  
41. Ben Sand France viking 103:52  
42. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 104:29  *****
43. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 104:30  
44. Linus Wernström Uzbekistan Fiskarna OC 105:05  
45. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 105:45  *****
46. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 105:57  
47. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 106:51  *****
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 106:58  *****
49. Billo England WCOC 107:33  
50. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 111:40  
51. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 115:42  
52. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 121:34  *****
53. JEsteven Norway Freidig 122:27  *****
54. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 124:46  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 125:36  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 126:48  *****
57. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 127:03  
58. Hendrik Belgium trol 133:38  
59. honzau United States SDO 135:45  *****
60. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 135:57  *****
61. Claudi-O Italy Oricuneo 136:22  
62. jbaudson France VALMO 137:22  *****
63. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 145:15  
64. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 145:22  
65. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 147:03  
66. duncs United States WCOC 154:23  
67. oligan France VALMO 157:59  
68. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 160:53  
69. Mallard Scotland Moravian 169:30  *****
70. Joseba B Spain COBi 186:32  
71. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 198:13  *****
72. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 210:34  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
sunny United States dead dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
BenPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Hadi89 Switzerland dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
David Newton Great Britain DVO dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf