Catching Features



Brazil Lost-BR

Country:Brazil
Club:PAM-BR
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:175
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 92:0361 / 73  
ME22, Isengard sprint dnf  
Routechoice Middle dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen dnf  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 17:25108 / 156  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 41:3886 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 dnf  
Elsaich dnf  
Sprint 9:1121 / 142  
Isebakketjern dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 19:09114 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Intro 36:01129 / 184  
Nya Varvet, Short 37:07113 / 181  
Little 7:0738 / 95  
HEj dnf  
beno c 23:24125 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
beni b dnf  
 229:0894 / 190  
High Rigg N, easy dnf  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 35:42138 / 190  
Kungälv 1 Short dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 42:0892 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 22:57112 / 153  
Saarijärvi night dnf  
Hillside Run dnf  
Platte, Middle 2 44:0297 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 34:2897 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
Platte, Training 17:53128 / 174  
 212:00134 / 265  
Saarijärvi middle 3 57:3689 / 142  
Halland Night Middle dnf  
Halland Long dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 62:3797 / 138  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training222:42128 / 222  
Long dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training226:27128 / 210  
Langeland Day 2 for real!244:13131 / 223  
Technical Challange, Final230:33139 / 223  
Sardanga Sprint2dnf  
Langeland day 22dnf  
Technical Challange, Q3 20:4284 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Technical Challange, Q1 23:22116 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training232:32147 / 197  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
Loka, easy middle220:1976 / 184  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
Jerash Day 12dnf  
Kairobadet Short228:46125 / 293  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 dnf  
Playa dnf  
H/D10 RR course 1 24:0484 / 107  
Kytäjä Sprint 121:1367 / 115  
 279:0797 / 174  
Riiainen 91:0979 / 110  
vp 65:4748 / 92  
 265:1559 / 122  
Laikko night 109:2148 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 439:52107 / 165  
Nordmarka Middle 46:4757 / 102  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
OneLegWonder #8 19:0363 / 105  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 dnf  
Urkiola dnf  
Laikko middle 50:5876 / 104  
 2dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 62:5368 / 106  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 546:3373 / 153  
Tahkovaara 57:4974 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen247:2663 / 123  
OneLegWonder #7 17:0965 / 126  
 216:30100 / 218  
 3dnf  
 415:0485 / 218  
Momarka Middle231:4893 / 182  
French WOC10 training2dnf  
 337:44136 / 200  
OneLegWonder #52dnf  
CFEB 2019-09-15 dnf  
OneLegWonder #2216:34177 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1226:52121 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]2dnf  
CFEB 2019-09-012dnf  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 15:1436 / 128  
°CFEB 13K_1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Colomba short 2 dnf  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint2dnf  
Kunming short Sprint dnf  
°CFEB 12K_5 39:0951 / 73  
Night4fun 42:2492 / 127  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 36:03159 / 243  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint251:13230 / 383  
Sprint dnf  
 2110:2692 / 194  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 83:3590 / 136  
supersprint 36:2170 / 111  
Middle 13 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 91:19118 / 172  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test dnf  
 2dnf  
[RndTemp] Shortdist dnf  
 2dnf  
Hellz Yeah! 13:2422 / 129  
[Rnd] Middle dnf  
[Rnd] Short/night dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 68:35118 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 102:29111 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle dnf  
 267:16102 / 210  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 35:39154 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle dnf  
[Rnd] Middledistance dnf  
The Hole 69:0295 / 172  
°Polytoma dnf  
 2dnf  
°Hyalogonium 61:5936 / 54  
°Chlamydomonas dnf  
 2dnf  
°Kalyptorhynchia dnf  
pitiful[Rnd] middle dnf  
Joulumae I dnf  
Middle Alpine2dnf  
middle 34:2267 / 162  
Beach Puglia 30:27114 / 179  
Roraima Sprint 23:07105 / 163  
[E2] Herbouilly, night dnf  
Pilzwald 2 28:2483 / 204  
Sörby 26 Middle2dnf  
City sprint dnf  
Fast sprint 43:54134 / 186  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud dnf  
fulton dnf  
ermatown cup 53:01108 / 134  
Cavedine dnf  
kahil's roks tour dnf  
map 21:3886 / 151  
Easy Middle night 70:3889 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 85:19216 / 272  
Ekeby 15 Middle 108:08188 / 249  
(ocad) Sprint AABB250:37187 / 229  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 57:0389 / 120  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] dnf  
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 54:4475 / 103  
1.6k Short 28:14171 / 233  

All races shown. View recent races.