Catching Features

[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint

Open:07:00 Sep 28 2015
Close:06:45 Oct 15 2015
Map:/Zheleznica-East/events/Zheleznica-East/day1/Forest sprint.course
Created by:IvK
Description:New part of the map. Hope you like it! Enjoy! /IvK
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

172 official (+57 reruns) hide comments

1. jean France VSO 14:16  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:26  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:31  *****
4. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 14:33  
5. The Moose New Zealand 14:35  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:37  
7. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:39  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:40  *****
Small miss at 8.
8. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:40  *****
no biggies, this is your best convertion!
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:41  *****
Pure!
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:44  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:47  
13. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 14:50  
13. OBT France KLS 14:50  *****
beautiful conv!
15. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 14:51  
16. arddu Finland :) 14:58  *****
17. Kipple Sweden 15:07  
18. smed Kenya . 15:12  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:14  
20. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 15:19  
21. teddy Norway KLS 15:20  
22. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 15:21  
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:24  
24. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:27  
25. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 15:29  *****
26. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:33  
27. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 15:40  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:42  *****
5* Love this map !!
29. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 15:43  
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 15:44  
31. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:51  
32. color Switzerland converter 15:54  
some stupid mistakes
33. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 15:57  
34. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 15:58  *****
awesome
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:02  
36. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:04  
37. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:05  
38. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:06  *****
38. ogry Sweden OK Linné 16:06  
40. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 16:11  
41. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:15  
42. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 16:16  
43. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:17  
44. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 16:19  *****
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:19  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:20  
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:21  
48. perwhite France KLS 16:22  
49. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:30  *****
50. aaroj Finland MSP 16:32  
51. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:34  
52. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 16:35  *****
53. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 16:38  *****
54. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:40  *****
55. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 16:41  
56. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 16:43  
57. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 16:47  
58. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:48  
59. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 16:51  
60. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 16:54  
61. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 16:57  
62. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 16:58  *****
63. runit Canada GHO 17:01  
64. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 17:04  
65. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 17:07  
13th-.-
65. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 17:07  
67. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:08  
68. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 17:09  
69. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 17:13  
70. Nixon Scotland SNO 17:15  
71. spitsov Norway OK Linné 17:16  
...
72. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:18  
73. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 17:19  
74. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:21  
75. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:28  *****
76. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 17:45  
77. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:56  
78. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 18:00  
79. Mélanie France TAD 18:04  *****
80. Mattman Sweden GMOK 18:09  
81. FA Sweden DBS 18:12  
82. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:13  *****
83. jeb France VSO 18:23  *****
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:28  *****
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:29  
86. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 18:42  
87. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 18:45  
88. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 18:59  
1.5 min on nr 10
89. The Australoper Australia AL 19:00  
90. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 19:06  
91. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:17  
92. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 19:31  
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:32  
94. teme Finland Nouski 19:45  
i think i should stop playning this game as long as my computer is still on one piece
95. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 19:48  
96. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:59  
97. Ben Sand France viking 20:03  
98. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 20:15  
99. Megaman Sweden IKHP 20:26  
100. wil09 France garde rép 20:53  
101. aas Norway Asker SK 20:57  
102. Ben France TAD 21:00  
103. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 21:02  *****
104. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:05  
105. willbur Norway Malvik IL 21:12  *****
106. wejo Sweden Småland 21:20  *****
107. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:39  
108. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:05  
109. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:16  
110. Trying Sweden 22:24  
111. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 22:40  
112. WeserF China OL-Teamet 22:57  
113. ur Germany Berlin 22:58  *****
114. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 22:59  
115. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:09  
115. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:09  *****
117. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:27  *****
118. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 23:32  *****
119. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 23:39  *****
120. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:47  
121. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 23:54  
122. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:56  
123. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 24:56  *****
124. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 25:11  
125. Rosine Germany TriFun 25:33  
126. Sylvain Emo France COBS 25:35  *****
127. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:46  *****
128. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:15  *****
129. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 27:28  *****
130. wtawtaw European Union 27:48  
131. ramzabeoulwe New Caledonia 27:58  
132. cwgray United States UNO 28:18  
133. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:29  
134. rudy New Zealand Auckland 28:44  
135. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:53  
136. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 29:12  
137. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:26  
138. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 29:44  
138. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 29:44  
140. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 29:56  *****
141. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 30:00  
142. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:28  
143. Hans123 Germany 31:33  
144. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 32:33  
145. Thalmaya France cacc 32:51  
146. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 33:48  *****
Good
147. Tam United Kingdom CLYDE 35:18  *****
148. Christian Duesmann Germany TuS Lübbecke 35:47  
149. Blackburn Finland TP 40:20  
150. Grog Canada EOOC 41:35  
151. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 42:56  
152. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:25  
153. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 48:03  
154. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 49:03  
155. Pickeparon Sweden Ok Södertörn 50:10  
GOOD!
156. Gosha18 France VHSO 50:35  
157. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 52:56  
158. manu wolf France raidlink's07 68:06  
159. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 78:25  
Sprint is supposed to be a course with plenty of road choices and fast executions
JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  *****
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Velociraptor Italy dnf  
Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
jo1358 Norway freidig dnf  
lisaswartz Sweden OK Orion dnf  
ALö Sweden Västerås SOK dnf