Catching Features

Söderskogen 2 short

Open:08:00 Nov 18 2016
Close:08:00 Nov 29 2016
Map:/Kyrkoberget 2.1 150 8/events/Kyrkoberget 2.1 150 8/day1/Short.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another piece of this map. Short race as an intro.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

116 official (+36 reruns) hide comments

1. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:56  *****
Really liked this one. Keep it up!
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 25:59  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:12  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:23  *****
5. jean France VSO 26:25  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:28  *****
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:29  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:42  
9. Mattman Sweden GMOK 26:47  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:48  
11. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:55  
nice vegetation :D
12. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 26:56  
13. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:01  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:01  *****
15. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:02  *****
huge miss to 4th, otherwise fine
16. color Switzerland converter 27:05  
17. perwhite France KLS 27:08  *****
18. smed Kenya . 27:12  
19. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 27:19  
20. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 27:24  *****
21. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:25  
22. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 27:33  
1st finisher!
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:36  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:39  
25. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:43  
26. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:46  
27. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:48  
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:51  
29. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 27:59  
30. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:01  
31. JMH Finland Koovee 28:15  
32. camd New Zealand NWOC 28:19  
33. B2OBK France KLS 28:24  
34. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 28:27  
35. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:33  
36. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 28:37  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:39  
37. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 28:39  *****
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:41  
40. SERG Russian Federation 28:48  
41. Moa Sweden SNO 29:30  
42. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:37  
43. spitsov Norway OK Linné 29:38  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:54  
45. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:55  
46. Ben Sand France viking 29:57  
47. willbur Norway Malvik IL 30:03  *****
48. Ben France TAD 30:11  
49. Louis Haltz France TAD 30:16  
50. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 30:27  
51. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 30:37  
51. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 30:37  
53. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 30:38  
54. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 30:39  *****
55. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 31:05  
56. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 31:08  
57. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 31:14  
58. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 31:17  
59. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 31:40  
60. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 31:51  *****
61. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 31:56  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:11  
63. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 32:13  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:20  
65. Gswede United States DVOA 32:23  
66. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 32:57  
67. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 33:01  *****
68. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 33:26  
69. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 33:28  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:28  
71. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 33:46  
72. aas Norway Asker SK 34:17  
73. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 34:27  
74. runit Canada GHO 34:30  
75. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 34:47  
76. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 34:52  
77. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 34:53  
78. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:27  
bad :/
79. Gohu France KLS 35:29  
80. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 35:51  *****
81. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 36:10  
82. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 36:17  
83. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:57  
84. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 38:08  *****
85. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:14  
86. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 39:51  
87. ur Germany Berlin 39:58  
88. pete Norway Tynset IF 40:12  
89. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 40:33  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 40:55  
91. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 41:35  
92. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 43:22  
93. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 43:56  
94. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 44:11  
95. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:57  
96. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 45:38  
97. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 45:43  
98. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 46:56  
99. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:42  *****
100. honzau United States SDO 51:00  *****
101. rik Belgium trol 52:38  
102. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 59:59  
103. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 71:52  
104. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 77:17  
105. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 85:59  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf